The Clappy Trio/Development: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Unused}}{{Image}}{{Incomplete}} | {{Unused}}{{Image}}{{Incomplete}} | ||
[[File:Screenshot GBA | [[The Clappy Trio 2|Pachi Pachi Sanninshu]] consists of the following [[Rhythm Game#Version|version]]s in ''[[Rhythm Tengoku]]'': | ||
{| class="wikitable" align="center" style="width:100%" | |||
!style="width:10%"|No. | |||
!style="width:20%"|Internal Name | |||
!style="width:20%"|Image | |||
!style="width:50%"|Used in | |||
|- | |||
|<div style="text-align:center>00</div> | |||
|<div style="text-align:center>N/A</div> | |||
|[[File:Screenshot GBA Pachi Pachi Sanninshu.png|thumb|center]] | |||
|[[The Clappy Trio 2|Pachi Pachi Sanninshu]]<br>[[Remix 1 (GBA)|Remix 1]]<br>[[Remix 6 (GBA)|Remix 6]]<br>[[Remix 7 (GBA)|Remix 7]] | |||
|- | |||
|<div style="text-align:center>01</div> | |||
|<div style="text-align:center>N/A</div> | |||
|[[File:Screenshot GBA Pachi Pachi Sanninshu Remix 1.png|thumb|center]] | |||
|[[Remix 1 (GBA)|Remix 1]] | |||
|- | |||
|<div style="text-align:center>02</div> | |||
|<div style="text-align:center>N/A</div> | |||
|[[File:Screenshot GBA Pachi Pachi Sanninshu.png|thumb|center]] | |||
|Unused | |||
|- | |||
|<div style="text-align:center>03</div> | |||
|<div style="text-align:center>N/A</div> | |||
|[[File:Screenshot GBA Pachi Pachi Sanninshu.png|thumb|center]] | |||
|Unused | |||
|- | |||
|<div style="text-align:center>04</div> | |||
|<div style="text-align:center>N/A</div> | |||
|[[File:Screenshot GBA Bari Bari Sanninshu.png|thumb|center]] | |||
|[[The Snappy Trio|Bari Bari Sanninshu]]<br>[[Remix 8 (GBA)|Remix 8]] | |||
|- | |||
|<div style="text-align:center>05</div> | |||
|<div style="text-align:center>N/A</div> | |||
|[[File:Screenshot GBA Bari Bari Sanninshu Unused.png|thumb|center]] | |||
|Unused | |||
|- | |||
|<div style="text-align:center>05</div> | |||
|<div style="text-align:center>N/A</div> | |||
|[[File:Screenshot GBA Bari Bari Sanninshu.png|thumb|center]] | |||
|Unused | |||
|- | |||
|<div style="text-align:center>05</div> | |||
|<div style="text-align:center>N/A</div> | |||
|[[File:Screenshot GBA Bari Bari Sanninshu.png|thumb|center]] | |||
|Unused | |||
|} | |||
[[The Clappy Trio 2|The Clappy Trio]] consists of the following [[Rhythm Game#Version|version]]s in ''[[Rhythm Heaven Fever]]'': | |||
{| class="wikitable" {| class="wikitable" align="center" style="width:100%" | |||
!style="width:10%"|No. | |||
!style="width:20%"|Internal Name | |||
!style="width:20%"|Image | |||
!style="width:50%"|Used in | |||
|- | |||
|<div style="text-align:center>N/A</div> | |||
|<div style="text-align:center>ver0</div> | |||
|[[File:Screenshot Wii The Clappy Trio.png|thumb|center]] | |||
|[[The Clappy Trio 2|The Clappy Trio]] | |||
|} | |||
[[The Clappy Trio]] consists of the following [[Rhythm Game#Version|version]]s in ''[[Rhythm Heaven Megamix]]'': | |||
{| class="wikitable" {| class="wikitable" align="center" style="width:100%" | |||
!style="width:10%"|No. | |||
!style="width:20%"|Internal Name | |||
!style="width:20%"|Image | |||
!style="width:50%"|Used in | |||
|- | |||
|<div style="text-align:center>N/A</div> | |||
|<div style="text-align:center>ver_short</div> | |||
|[[File:Screenshot 3DS The Clappy Trio.png|thumb|center]] | |||
|[[The Clappy Trio]] | |||
|- | |||
|<div style="text-align:center>N/A</div> | |||
|<div style="text-align:center>ver_long</div> | |||
|[[File:Screenshot 3DS The Clappy Trio 2.png|thumb|center]] | |||
|[[The Clappy Trio 2]]<br>[[Right-Hand Remix]] | |||
|- | |||
|<div style="text-align:center>N/A</div> | |||
|<div style="text-align:center>ver_arrange</div> | |||
|[[File:Screenshot 3DS The Snappy Trio.png|thumb|center]] | |||
|[[The Snappy Trio]]<br>[[Final Remix]] | |||
|- | |||
|<div style="text-align:center>N/A</div> | |||
|<div style="text-align:center>ver_remix02</div> | |||
|[[File:Screenshot 3DS The Clappy Trio 2 Citrus Remix.png|thumb|center]] | |||
|[[Citrus Remix]] | |||
|- | |||
|<div style="text-align:center>N/A</div> | |||
|<div style="text-align:center>ver_wario</div> | |||
|[[File:Screenshot 3DS The Clappy Trio 2 WarioWare.png|thumb|center]] | |||
|[[The Clappy Trio 2]] ([[Wario...Where? 2: The Sequel]]) | |||
|} | |||
{{RT}}{{RHF}}{{RHM}} | {{RT}}{{RHF}}{{RHM}} | ||
Revision as of 15:36, 1 September 2021
Pachi Pachi Sanninshu consists of the following versions in Rhythm Tengoku:
| No. | Internal Name | Image | Used in |
|---|---|---|---|
00
|
N/A
|
Pachi Pachi Sanninshu Remix 1 Remix 6 Remix 7 | |
01
|
N/A
|
Remix 1 | |
02
|
N/A
|
Unused | |
03
|
N/A
|
Unused | |
04
|
N/A
|
Bari Bari Sanninshu Remix 8 | |
05
|
N/A
|
Unused | |
05
|
N/A
|
Unused | |
05
|
N/A
|
Unused |
The Clappy Trio consists of the following versions in Rhythm Heaven Fever:
| No. | Internal Name | Image | Used in |
|---|---|---|---|
N/A
|
ver0
|
The Clappy Trio |
The Clappy Trio consists of the following versions in Rhythm Heaven Megamix:
| No. | Internal Name | Image | Used in |
|---|---|---|---|
N/A
|
ver_short
|
The Clappy Trio | |
N/A
|
ver_long
|
The Clappy Trio 2 Right-Hand Remix | |
N/A
|
ver_arrange
|
The Snappy Trio Final Remix | |
N/A
|
ver_remix02
|
Citrus Remix | |
N/A
|
ver_wario
|
The Clappy Trio 2 (Wario...Where? 2: The Sequel) |
| Rhythm Tengoku (GBA/Arcade) | ||
|---|---|---|
| Rhythm Games | Omake Corner | |
| STAGE 1 | ||
| STAGE 2 | ||
| STAGE 3 | ||
| STAGE 4 | ||
| STAGE 5 | ||
| Revival | ||
| Technician | ||
| Last Technician | ||
| Arcade Only (1P) | Extra | |
| Arcade Only (2P) | STAGE 1 | |
| STAGE 2 | ||
| STAGE 3 | ||
| STAGE 4 | ||
| STAGE 5 | ||
| Extra | ||
| Rhythm Omocha | ||
| Endless Games | ||
| Miscellaneous | ||
| Rhythm Heaven Fever | ||
|---|---|---|
| Medal Corner | ||
| Rhythm Games | ||
| Two-Player Menu | ||
| Endless Games One Player |
||
| Endless Games Two Player |
||
| Rhythm Toys | ||
| Extra Games | ||
| Miscellaneous | Title Screen • Rhythm Test • Listen to Music • Read Something • Perfect Campaign • Characters • The Rhythm League • Rhythm Heaven • Live House OGU • Development History • Seika Relay | |







