Template:RT: Difference between revisions

From Rhythm Heaven Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
mNo edit summary
(the 2p icons should be replaced with arcade icons since 2p is arcade exclusive)
 
(23 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width:100%;clear:both;background:#fcfd9d;border:1px solid #e7bf42;border-radius: 0px;color:black"
{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed pixelated" style="width:100%;clear:both;background:#fcfd9d;border:1px solid #e7bf42;border-radius:0px;color:black"
!style=background:#f9fb17 colspan=3|''[[Rhythm Tengoku]]'' ([[Rhythm Tengoku|GBA]]/[[Rhythm Tengoku (Arcade)|Arcade]])
!style=background:#f9fb17 colspan=3|''[[Rhythm Tengoku]]'' ([[Rhythm Tengoku|GBA]]/[[Rhythm Tengoku (Arcade)|Arcade]])
|-
|-
!style=background:#f9fb17 rowspan=8|[[Rhythm Games]]
!style=background:#f9fb17 rowspan=9|[[Rhythm Games]]
!style=background:#f5f63e|[[Medal Corner|Omake Corner]]
|<div style="text-align:center">[[File:Game GBA B-1.png|20px|link=Café|Kissa Councel]] • [[File:Game GBA B-2.png|20px|link=Rhythm Toys|Omocha]] • [[File:Game GBA B-3.png|20px|link=Endless Games|Game]] • [[File:Game GBA B-4.png|20px|link=Drum Lesson]] • [[File:Game GBA B-5.png|20px|link=Staff]] • [[File:Game GBA B-6.png|20px|link=Live]]</div>
|-
!style=background:#f5f63e|STAGE 1
!style=background:#f5f63e|STAGE 1
|<div style="text-align:center>[[File:Karate Man_icon.png|20px|link=Karate Man Returns!|Karateka]] • [[File:Vegeta-Pull_icon.png|20px|link=Rhythm Tweezers 2|Rhythm Datsumo]] • [[File:Marcher_icon.png|20px|link=Marching Orders|Marcher]] • [[File:Spaceball icon.png|20px|link=Spaceball|Air Batter]] • [[File:The Clappy Trio icon.png|20px|link=The Clappy Trio 2|Pachi Pachi Sanninshu]] • [[File:1st Remix_icon.png|24px|link=Remix 1 (GBA)|Remix 1]]</div>
|<div style="text-align:center">[[File:Game GBA 1-1.png|20px|link=Karate Man Returns!|Karateka]] • [[File:Game GBA 1-2.png|20px|link=Rhythm Tweezers 2|Rhythm Datsumō]] • [[File:Game GBA 1-3.png|20px|link=Marching Orders|Marcher]] • [[File:Game GBA 1-4.png|20px|link=Spaceball|Air Batter]] • [[File:Game GBA 1-5.png|20px|link=The Clappy Trio 2|Pachi Pachi Sanninshū]] • [[File:Game GBA 1-6.png|24px|link=Remix 1 (GBA)|Remix 1]]</div>
|-
|-
!style=background:#f5f63e|STAGE 2
!style=background:#f5f63e|STAGE 2
|<div style="text-align:center>[[File:Sneaky Spirits_icon.png|20px|link=Sneaky Spirits 2|Shiroi Obake]] • [[File:Samurai Slice_icon.png|20px|link=Iai Giri]] • [[File:Cheese Heist_icon.png|20px|link=Rat Race|Kossori Rat]] • [[File:Doctor Bacteria GBA_icon.png|20px|link=Sick Beats|Baikin Hakase]] • [[File:The Bon Odori_icon.png|20px|link=The☆Bon Odori]] • [[File:2nd Remix_icon.png|24px|link=Remix 2 (GBA)|Remix 2]]</div>
|<div style="text-align:center">[[File:Game GBA 2-1.png|20px|link=Sneaky Spirits 2|Shiroi Obake]] • [[File:Game GBA 2-2.png|20px|link=Iai Giri]] • [[File:Game GBA 2-3.png|20px|link=Rat Race|Kossori Rat]] • [[File:Game GBA 2-4.png|20px|link=Sick Beats|Baikin Hakase]] • [[File:Game GBA 2-5.png|20px|link=The☆Bon Odori]] • [[File:Game GBA 2-6.png|24px|link=Remix 2 (GBA)|Remix 2]]</div>
|-
|-
!style=background:#f5f63e|STAGE 3
!style=background:#f5f63e|STAGE 3
|<div style="text-align:center>[[File:Wizard's Waltz_icon.png|20px|link=Mahou Tsukai]] • [[File:Showtime_icon.png|20px|link=Showtime]] • [[File:Bunny Hop_icon.png|20px|link=Bunny Hop|Usagi Tobi]] • [[File:Tram and Pauline_icon.png|20px|link=Tram to Poline]] • [[File:Space Dance_icon.png|20px|link=Space Dance]] • [[File:3rd Remix_icon.png|24px|link=Remix 3 (GBA)|Remix 3]]</div>
|<div style="text-align:center">[[File:Game GBA 3-1.png|20px|link=Mahō Tsukai]] • [[File:Game GBA 3-2.png|20px|link=Showtime]] • [[File:Game GBA 3-3.png|20px|link=Bunny Hop|Usagi Tobi]] • [[File:Game GBA 3-4.png|20px|link=Tram to Poline]] • [[File:Game GBA 3-5.png|20px|link=Space Dance]] • [[File:Game GBA 3-6.png|24px|link=Remix 3 (GBA)|Remix 3]]</div>
|-
|-
!style=background:#f5f63e|STAGE 4
!style=background:#f5f63e|STAGE 4
|<div style="text-align:center>[[File:Quiz_icon.png|20px|link=Quiz Show|Quiz]] • [[File:Night Walk_icon.png|20px|link=Night Walk]] • [[File:Power Calligraphy_icon.png|20px|link=Power Calligraphy|Rhythm o Shuji]] • [[File:Built to Scale_icon.png|20px|link=Polyrhythm]] • [[File:RapMen_icon.png|20px|link=Rap Men]] • [[File:4th Remix_icon.png|24px|link=Remix 4 (GBA)|Remix 4]]</div>
|<div style="text-align:center">[[File:Game GBA 4-1.png|20px|link=Quiz Show|Quiz]] • [[File:Game GBA 4-2.png|20px|link=Night Walk]] • [[File:Game GBA 4-3.png|20px|link=Power Calligraphy|Rhythm o Shūji]] • [[File:Game GBA 4-4.png|20px|link=Polyrhythm]] • [[File:Game GBA 4-5.png|20px|link=Rap Men]] • [[File:Game GBA 4-6.png|24px|link=Remix 4 (GBA)|Remix 4]]</div>
|-
|-
!style=background:#f5f63e|STAGE 5
!style=background:#f5f63e|STAGE 5
|<div style="text-align:center>[[File:Hopping Road_icon.png|20px|link=Bouncy Road|Hopping Road]] • [[File:Ninja_icon.png|20px|link=Ninja Bodyguard|Ninja]] • [[File:Toss Boys_icon.png|20px|link=Toss Boys]] • [[File:Fireworks_icon.png|20px|link=Hanabi]] • [[File:Tap Trial_icon.png|20px|link=Tap Trial|Tap Dance]] • [[File:5th Remix_icon.png|24px|link=Remix 5 (GBA)|Remix 5]]</div>
|<div style="text-align:center">[[File:Game GBA 5-1.png|20px|link=Bouncy Road|Hopping Road]] • [[File:Game GBA 5-2.png|20px|link=Ninja Bodyguard|Ninja]] • [[File:Game GBA 5-3.png|20px|link=Toss Boys]] • [[File:Game GBA 5-4.png|20px|link=Hanabi]] • [[File:Game GBA 5-5.png|20px|link=Tap Trial|Tap Dance]] • [[File:Game GBA 5-6.png|24px|link=Remix 5 (GBA)|Remix 5]]</div>
|-
|-
!style=background:#f5f63e|Revival
!style=background:#f5f63e|Revival
|<div style="text-align:center>[[File:Trio on Tour_icon.png|20px|link=The Snappy Trio|Bari Bari Sanninshu]] • [[File:Bon Dance_icon.png|20px|link=Bon Dance]] • [[File:Cosmo Dance_icon.png|20px|link=Cosmic Dance|Cosmo Dance]] • [[File:RapWomen_icon.png|20px|link=Rap Women]] • [[File:Turbo Tap Trial_icon.png|20px|link=Tap Trial 2|Super Tap]] • [[File:6th Remix_icon.png|24px|link=Remix 6 (GBA)|Remix 6]]</div>
|<div style="text-align:center">[[File:Game GBA 6-1.png|20px|link=The Snappy Trio|Bari Bari Sanninshū]] • [[File:Game GBA 6-2.png|20px|link=Bon Dance]] • [[File:Game GBA 6-3.png|20px|link=Cosmic Dance|Cosmo Dance]] • [[File:Game GBA 6-4.png|20px|link=Rap Women]] • [[File:Game GBA 6-5.png|20px|link=Tap Trial 2|Super Tap]] • [[File:Game GBA 6-6.png|24px|link=Remix 6 (GBA)|Remix 6]]</div>
|-
|-
!style=background:#f5f63e|Technician
!style=background:#f5f63e|Technician
|<div style="text-align:center>[[File:Karate Man 2_icon.png|20px|link=Karateka 2]] • [[File:Vegeta-Pull 2_icon.png|20px|link=Rhythm Datsumo 2]] • [[File:Ninja Reincarnate_icon.png|20px|link=Ninja no Shison]] • [[File:Night Walk 2_icon.png|20px|link=Night Walk 2]] • [[File:Marcher 2_icon.png|20px|link=Marcher 2]] • [[File:7th Remix_icon.png|24px|link=Remix 7 (GBA)|Remix 7]]</div>
|<div style="text-align:center">[[File:Game GBA 7-1.png|20px|link=Karateka 2]] • [[File:Game GBA 7-2.png|20px|link=Rhythm Datsumō 2]] • [[File:Game GBA 7-3.png|20px|link=Ninja no Shison]] • [[File:Game GBA 7-4.png|20px|link=Night Walk 2]] • [[File:Game GBA 7-5.png|20px|link=Marcher 2]] • [[File:Game GBA 7-6.png|24px|link=Remix 7 (GBA)|Remix 7]]</div>
|-
|-
!style=background:#f5f63e|Last Technician
!style=background:#f5f63e|Last Technician
|<div style="text-align:center>[[File:Hopping Road 2_icon.png|20px|link=Hopping Road 2]] • [[File:Toss Boys 2_icon.png|20px|link=Toss Boys 2]] • [[File:Built to Scale 2_icon.png|20px|link=Polyrhythm 2]] • [[File:Spaceball 2_icon.png|20px|link=Air Batter 2]] • [[File:Sneaky Spirits 2_icon.png|20px|link=Shiroi Obake 2]] • [[File:8th Remix_icon.png|24px|link=Remix 8 (GBA)|Remix 8]]</div>
|<div style="text-align:center">[[File:Game GBA 8-1.png|20px|link=Hopping Road 2]] • [[File:Game GBA 8-2.png|20px|link=Toss Boys 2]] • [[File:Game GBA 8-3.png|20px|link=Polyrhythm 2]] • [[File:Game GBA 8-4.png|20px|link=Air Batter 2]] • [[File:Game GBA 8-5.png|20px|link=Shiroi Obake 2]] • [[File:Game GBA 8-6.png|24px|link=Remix 8 (GBA)|Remix 8]]</div>
|-
|-
!style=background:#f9fb17|[[Rhythm Tengoku (Arcade)|Arcade]] Only (1P)
!style=background:#f9fb17|[[Rhythm Tengoku (Arcade)|Arcade]] Only (1P)
!style=background:#f5f63e|Extra
!style=background:#f5f63e|Extra
|<div style="text-align:center>[[File:Karate Man Tempo_icon.png|20px|link=Karateka Tempo Up!]] • [[File:Vegeta-Pull Tempo_icon.png|20px|link=Rhythm Datsumo Tempo Up!]] • [[File:Marcher Tempo_icon.png|20px|link=Marcher Tempo Up!]] • [[File:Spaceball Tempo_icon.png|20px|link=Air Batter Tempo Up!]] • [[File:The Clappy Trio Tempo_icon.png|20px|link=Pachi Pachi Sanninshu Tempo Up!]] • [[File:1st Remix Tempo_icon.png|24px|link=Extra Remix]]</div>
|<div style="text-align:center">[[File:Game Arcade EX-1.png|20px|link=Karateka Tempo Up!]] • [[File:Game Arcade EX-2.png|20px|link=Rhythm Datsumō Tempo Up!]] • [[File:Game Arcade EX-3.png|20px|link=Marcher Tempo Up!]] • [[File:Game Arcade EX-4.png|20px|link=Air Batter Tempo Up!]] • [[File:Game Arcade EX-5.png|20px|link=Pachi Pachi Sanninshū Tempo Up!]] • [[File:Game Arcade EX-6.png|24px|link=Extra Remix]]</div>
|-
|-
!style=background:#f9fb17 rowspan=6|[[Rhythm Tengoku (Arcade)|Arcade]] Only ([[Two-Player Menu|2P]])
!style=background:#f9fb17 rowspan=6|[[Rhythm Tengoku (Arcade)|Arcade]] Only ([[Two-Player Menu|2P]])
!style=background:#f5f63e|STAGE 1
!style=background:#f5f63e|STAGE 1
|<div style="text-align:center>[[File:Karate Man_icon.png|20px|link=Karateka 2P]] • [[File:Vegeta-Pull_icon.png|20px|link=Rhythm Datsumo 2P]] • [[File:Marcher_icon.png|20px|link=Marcher 2P]] • [[File:Spaceball icon.png|20px|link=Air Batter 2P]]
|<div style="text-align:center">[[File:Game Arcade 1-1.png|20px|link=Karateka 2P]] • [[File:Game Arcade 1-2.png|20px|link=Rhythm Datsumō 2P]] • [[File:Game Arcade 1-3.png|20px|link=Marcher 2P]] • [[File:Game Arcade 1-4.png|20px|link=Air Batter 2P]]
|-
|-
!style=background:#f5f63e|STAGE 2
!style=background:#f5f63e|STAGE 2
|<div style="text-align:center>[[File:Sneaky Spirits_icon.png|20px|link=Shiroi Obake 2P]] • [[File:Cheese Heist_icon.png|20px|link=Kossori Rat 2P]] • [[File:Bunny Hop_icon.png|20px|link=Usagi Tobi 2P]] • [[File:The Bon Odori_icon.png|20px|link=The☆Bon Odori 2P]]</div>
|<div style="text-align:center">[[File:Game Arcade 2-1.png|20px|link=Shiroi Obake 2P]] • [[File:Game Arcade 2-3.png|20px|link=Kossori Rat 2P]] • [[File:Game Arcade 3-3.png|20px|link=Usagi Tobi 2P]] • [[File:Game Arcade 2-5.png|20px|link=The☆Bon Odori 2P]]</div>
|-
|-
!style=background:#f5f63e|STAGE 3
!style=background:#f5f63e|STAGE 3
|<div style="text-align:center>[[File:Space Dance_icon.png|20px|link=Space Dance 2P]] • [[File:Power Calligraphy_icon.png|20px|link=Rhythm o Shuji 2P]] • [[File:Ninja_icon.png|20px|link=Ninja 2P]] • [[File:Tap Trial_icon.png|20px|link=Tap Dance 2P]]</div>
|<div style="text-align:center">[[File:Game Arcade 3-5.png|20px|link=Space Dance 2P]] • [[File:Game Arcade 4-3.png|20px|link=Rhythm o Shūji 2P]] • [[File:Game Arcade 5-2.png|20px|link=Ninja 2P]] • [[File:Game Arcade 5-5.png|20px|link=Tap Dance 2P]]</div>
|-
|-
!style=background:#f5f63e|STAGE 4
!style=background:#f5f63e|STAGE 4
|<div style="text-align:center>[[File:Karate Man 2_icon.png|20px|link=Karateka 2 2P]] • [[File:Vegeta-Pull 2_icon.png|20px|link=Rhythm Datsumo 2 2P]] • [[File:Cosmo Dance_icon.png|20px|link=Cosmo Dance 2P]] • [[File:Marcher 2_icon.png|20px|link=Marcher 2 2P]]</div>
|<div style="text-align:center">[[File:Game Arcade 7-1.png|20px|link=Karateka 2 2P]] • [[File:Game Arcade 7-2.png|20px|link=Rhythm Datsumō 2 2P]] • [[File:Game Arcade 6-3.png|20px|link=Cosmo Dance 2P]] • [[File:Game Arcade 7-5.png|20px|link=Marcher 2 2P]]</div>
|-
|-
!style=background:#f5f63e|STAGE 5
!style=background:#f5f63e|STAGE 5
|<div style="text-align:center>[[File:Sneaky Spirits 2_icon.png|20px|link=Shiroi Obake 2 2P]] • [[File:Ninja Reincarnate_icon.png|20px|link=Ninja no Shison 2P]] • [[File:Spaceball 2_icon.png|20px|link=Air Batter 2 2P]] • [[File:Turbo Tap Trial_icon.png|20px|link=Super Tap 2P]]</div>
|<div style="text-align:center">[[File:Game Arcade 8-5.png|20px|link=Shiroi Obake 2 2P]] • [[File:Game Arcade 7-3.png|20px|link=Ninja no Shison 2P]] • [[File:Game Arcade 8-4.png|20px|link=Air Batter 2 2P]] • [[File:Game Arcade 6-5.png|20px|link=Super Tap 2P]]</div>
|-
|-
!style=background:#f5f63e|Extra
!style=background:#f5f63e|Extra
|<div style="text-align:center>[[File:Karate Man Tempo_icon.png|20px|link=Karateka 2P Tempo Up!]] • [[File:Vegeta-Pull Tempo_icon.png|20px|link=Rhythm Datsumo 2P Tempo Up!]] • [[File:Marcher Tempo_icon.png|20px|link=Marcher 2P Tempo Up!]] • [[File:Spaceball Tempo_icon.png|20px|link=Air Batter 2P Tempo Up!]]</div>
|<div style="text-align:center">[[File:Game Arcade EX-1.png|20px|link=Karateka 2P Tempo Up!]] • [[File:Game Arcade EX-2.png|20px|link=Rhythm Datsumō 2P Tempo Up!]] • [[File:Game Arcade EX-3.png|20px|link=Marcher 2P Tempo Up!]] • [[File:Game Arcade EX-4.png|20px|link=Air Batter 2P Tempo Up!]]</div>
|-
|-
!style=background:#f9fb17 colspan=2|[[Medal Corner|Omake Corner]]
!style=background:#f9fb17 colspan=2|[[Rhythm Toys|Rhythm Omocha]]
|<div style="text-align:center>[[File:CafeGBAIcon.png|20px|link=Café]] • [[File:RhythmToysGBAIcon.png|20px|link=Rhythm Toys]] • [[File:EndlessGameSGBAIcon.png|20px|link=Endless Games]] • [[File:DrumLessonsGBAIcon.png|20px|link=Drum Lesson]] • [[File:CreditsGBAIcon.png|20px|link=Staff]] • [[File:Concert_Hall_icon.png|20px|link=Live]]</div>
|<div style="{{Gradient|#FFE65A}};border-radius:7px;text-align:center;vertical-align:center">[[File:Game GBA T-1.gif|80px|link=Neko Machine]] • [[File:Game GBA T-2.gif|80px|link=Uma Machine]] • [[File:Game GBA T-3.gif|80px|link=Kokuhaku Machine]] • [[File:Game GBA T-4.gif|80px|link=Rap Machine]]</div>
|-
!style=background:#f9fb17 colspan=2|[[Rhythm Toys]]
|<div style="text-align:center>[[File:RhythmToyNekoIcon.gif|80px|link=Neko Machine]] • [[File:RhythmToyUmaIcon.gif|80px|link=Uma Machine]] • [[File:RhythmToyHeartIcon.gif|80px|link=Kokuhaku Machine]] • [[File:RhythmToyRapIcon.gif|80px|link=Rap Machine]]</div>
|-
|-
!style=background:#f9fb17 colspan=2|[[Endless Games]]
!style=background:#f9fb17 colspan=2|[[Endless Games]]
|<div style="text-align:center>[[File:EndlessGameMrUpbeatIcon.png|80px|link=Mr. Upbeat|Ura Otoko]] • [[File:EndlessGameSickBeatsIcon.png|80px|link=Baikin Hakase SP]] • [[File:EndlessGameQuizShowIcon.png|80px|link=Quiz Special]] • [[File:EndlessGameMannequinIcon.png|80px|link=Mannequin Kojo]]</div>
|<div style="{{Gradient|#FFD6FF}};border-radius:7px;text-align:center;vertical-align:center">[[File:Game GBA E-1.png|80px|link=Mr. Upbeat|Ura Otoko]] • [[File:Game GBA E-2.png|80px|link=Baikin Hakase SP]] • [[File:Game GBA E-3.png|80px|link=Quiz Special]] • [[File:Game GBA E-4.png|80px|link=Mannequin Kōjō]]</div>
|-
|-
!style=background:#f9fb17 colspan=2|Miscellaneous  
!style=background:#f9fb17 colspan=2|Miscellaneous  
|[[File:Rhythmtestgba.png|20px|link=Rhythm-kan Check]] • [[Rhythm Shiryo Shitsu]] • [[Studio]] • [[Perfect Campaign]] • [[Characters#Rhythm Tengoku|Characters]] • [[The Rhythm League]]<br>[[Rhythm Tengoku Zen Kyoku-shu]] • [[Tanooki & Monkey]]
|<div style="text-align:center">[[Title#Rhythm Tengoku|Title]] • [[File:Game GBA Check.png|20px|link=Rhythm-kan Check]] • [[Rhythm Shiryō-Shitsu]] • [[Studio]] • [[Perfect Campaign]] • [[Characters#Rhythm Tengoku|Characters]] • [[The Rhythm League]]<br>[[Rhythm Tengoku/Development|Development History]] • [[Sequence Test]] • [[Metronome]] • [[Dance Lesson 1]] • [[Tanuki & Monkey]] • [[Rhythm Tengoku Taikenban|Taikenban]]<br>[[File:Cover CD Rhythm Tengoku Zen Kyoku-shu.jpg|60px|link=Rhythm Tengoku Zen Kyoku-shu]]</div>
|-
|
|}<includeonly>[[Category:Rhythm Tengoku]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[Category:Navigation Templates]]</noinclude>
|}<includeonly>[[Category:Rhythm Tengoku]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[Category:Navigation Templates]]</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 05:59, 5 December 2025

Rhythm Tengoku (GBA/Arcade)
Rhythm Games Omake Corner
Kissa CouncelOmochaGameGame GBA B-4.pngGame GBA B-5.pngGame GBA B-6.png
STAGE 1
KaratekaRhythm DatsumōMarcherAir BatterPachi Pachi SanninshūRemix 1
STAGE 2
Shiroi ObakeGame GBA 2-2.pngKossori RatBaikin HakaseGame GBA 2-5.pngRemix 2
STAGE 3
Game GBA 3-1.pngGame GBA 3-2.pngUsagi TobiGame GBA 3-4.pngGame GBA 3-5.pngRemix 3
STAGE 4
QuizGame GBA 4-2.pngRhythm o ShūjiGame GBA 4-4.pngGame GBA 4-5.pngRemix 4
STAGE 5
Hopping RoadNinjaGame GBA 5-3.pngGame GBA 5-4.pngTap DanceRemix 5
Revival
Bari Bari SanninshūGame GBA 6-2.pngCosmo DanceGame GBA 6-4.pngSuper TapRemix 6
Technician
Game GBA 7-1.pngGame GBA 7-2.pngGame GBA 7-3.pngGame GBA 7-4.pngGame GBA 7-5.pngRemix 7
Last Technician
Game GBA 8-1.pngGame GBA 8-2.pngGame GBA 8-3.pngGame GBA 8-4.pngGame GBA 8-5.pngRemix 8
Arcade Only (1P) Extra
Game Arcade EX-1.pngGame Arcade EX-2.pngGame Arcade EX-3.pngGame Arcade EX-4.pngGame Arcade EX-5.pngGame Arcade EX-6.png
Arcade Only (2P) STAGE 1
Game Arcade 1-1.pngGame Arcade 1-2.pngGame Arcade 1-3.pngGame Arcade 1-4.png
STAGE 2
Game Arcade 2-1.pngGame Arcade 2-3.pngGame Arcade 3-3.pngGame Arcade 2-5.png
STAGE 3
Game Arcade 3-5.pngGame Arcade 4-3.pngGame Arcade 5-2.pngGame Arcade 5-5.png
STAGE 4
Game Arcade 7-1.pngGame Arcade 7-2.pngGame Arcade 6-3.pngGame Arcade 7-5.png
STAGE 5
Game Arcade 8-5.pngGame Arcade 7-3.pngGame Arcade 8-4.pngGame Arcade 6-5.png
Extra
Game Arcade EX-1.pngGame Arcade EX-2.pngGame Arcade EX-3.pngGame Arcade EX-4.png
Rhythm Omocha
Game GBA T-1.gifGame GBA T-2.gifGame GBA T-3.gifGame GBA T-4.gif
Endless Games
Ura OtokoGame GBA E-2.pngGame GBA E-3.pngGame GBA E-4.png
Miscellaneous