Bureaucrats, content-moderator, emailconfirmed, Interface administrators, rollback, Suppressors, Administrators, threadmoderator
24,858
edits
Dorkfishie (talk | contribs) (Added Song Navigation) |
(Leaving it without lyrics because I can't find them and don't want to try guessing) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Classmate is the | {{Eigo}} | ||
{{cleanup}} | |||
{{Nihongo|'''Classmate'''|クラスメイト|Kurasumeito}} is the Ending Theme used in ''[[Rhythm Heaven Megamix]]''. It was written by [[Tsunku]], arranged by [[Kaoru Okubo]] and performed by [[Pajama Musume Club]]. The vocals were removed in the International version. | |||
==Lyrics== | |||
{| style="width:100%;" | |||
! align="left" |''Japanese'' (日本語歌詞) | |||
! align="left" |''Romaji'' (ローマ字) | |||
!English | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{{Song Navigation}} | {{Song Navigation}} | ||
[[Category:Songs (Japanese)]] | [[Category:Songs (Japanese)]] | ||
[[Category:Songs]] | [[Category:Songs]] | ||
[[Category:Article stubs]] | [[Category:Article stubs]] |
edits