911
edits
(help :() |
(finished the rhythm heaven cast) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|<div align="center">Cast<br><br><br> | |<div align="center">Cast<br><br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<div align="center">Dog<br><br><br> | |<div align="center">[[Barista|Dog]]<br><br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<div align="center">Note<br><br><br> | |<div align="center">[[Note]]<br><br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<div align="center">Widget<br><br><br> | |<div align="center">[[Widget]]<br><br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<div align="center">Chorus Kids<br><br><br> | |<div align="center">[[The Chorus Kids|Chorus Kids]]<br><br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<div align="center">Robots<br><br><br> | |<div align="center">[[Robots (Fillbots)|Robots]]<br><br><br> | ||
|- | |||
|<div align="center">[[Pop Singer]]<br><br><br> | |||
|- | |||
|<div align="center">[[The Paddler]]<br><br><br> | |||
|- | |||
|<div align="center">[[The Blue Birds]]<br><br><br> | |||
|- | |||
|<div align="center">[[Blastronaut]]<br><br><br> | |||
|- | |||
|<div align="center">[[Moai Kids]]<br><br><br> | |||
|- | |||
|<div align="center">[[Love Lizards (characters)|Love Lizards]]<br><br><br> | |||
|- | |||
|<div align="center">[[Stomp Farmer]]<br><br><br> | |||
|- | |||
|<div align="center">[[T.J. Snapper]]<br><br><br> | |||
|- | |||
|<div align="center">[[The Dazzles (characters)|The Dazzles]]<br><br><br> | |||
|- | |||
|<div align="center">[[Munchy Monk (character)|Munchy Monk]]<br><br><br> | |||
|- | |||
|<div align="center">[[DJ Yellow and Student|DJ Yellow<br>and Student]]<br><br><br> | |||
|- | |||
|<div align="center">[[Taiko Rally Squad]]<br><br><br> | |||
|- | |||
|<div align="center">[[Research Scientists of Love Lab|Research<br>Scientists<br>of Love Lab]]<br><br><br> | |||
|- | |||
|<div align="center">[[The Three Synchrettes|The Three<br>Synchrettes]]<br><br><br> | |||
|- | |||
|<div align="center">[[Tiny Ghosts]]<br><br><br> | |||
|- | |||
|<div align="center">[[Dog Ninja (character)|Dog Ninja!]]<br><br><br> | |||
|- | |||
|<div align="center">[[The Frogettes]]<br><br><br> | |||
|- | |||
|<div align="center">[[Space Kicker]]<br><br><br> | |||
|- | |||
|<div align="center">[[Stepswitchers]]<br><br><br> | |||
|- | |||
|<div align="center">[[Rockers (characters)|Rockers]]<br><br><br> | |||
|- | |||
|<div align="center">[[Karate Joe]]<br><br><br><br><br><br> | |||
|- | |||
|<div align="center">Thanks for playing!<br><br><br> | |||
|} | |} | ||
==''[[Rhythm Heaven Fever]]''== | ==''[[Rhythm Heaven Fever]]''== | ||
edits