6,998
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
|{{Nihongo|RVL-SOMP-UKV}}<ref name="BTB">[https://www.gametdb.com/Wii/SOMP01 SOMP01 - Beat the Beat: Rhythm Paradise]</ref> | |{{Nihongo|RVL-SOMP-UKV}}<ref name="BTB">[https://www.gametdb.com/Wii/SOMP01 SOMP01 - Beat the Beat: Rhythm Paradise]</ref> | ||
|{{Nihongo|{{UK}} ''English''}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{FR}} French}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{ES}} Spanish}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{DE}} German}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{IT}} Italian}} | |{{Nihongo|{{UK}} ''English''}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{FR}} French}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{ES}} Spanish}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{DE}} German}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{IT}} Italian}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Boxart Wii Beat the Beat Rhythm Paradise EAP.png|frameless|center]] | |||
|''[[Beat the Beat: Rhythm Paradise]]'' | |||
|{{Nihongo|RVL-SOMP-EAP}}<ref name="BTB"/> | |||
|{{Nihongo|{{ES}} ''Spanish''}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{PT}} ''Portuguese''}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{UK}} English}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{FR}} French}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{DE}} German}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{IT}} Italian}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Boxart Wii Beat the Beat Rhythm Paradise FRA.png|frameless|center]] | |[[File:Boxart Wii Beat the Beat Rhythm Paradise FRA.png|frameless|center]] | ||
| Line 146: | Line 151: | ||
|{{Nihongo|RVL-SOMP-FRA}}<ref name="BTB"/> | |{{Nihongo|RVL-SOMP-FRA}}<ref name="BTB"/> | ||
|{{Nihongo|{{FR}} ''French''}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{UK}} English}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{ES}} Spanish}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{DE}} German}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{IT}} Italian}} | |{{Nihongo|{{FR}} ''French''}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{UK}} English}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{ES}} Spanish}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{DE}} German}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{IT}} Italian}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Boxart Wii Beat the Beat Rhythm Paradise NOE.png|frameless|center]] | |[[File:Boxart Wii Beat the Beat Rhythm Paradise NOE.png|frameless|center]] | ||