List of serial model names: Difference between revisions

m
no edit summary
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 134: Line 134:
|[[File:Boxart Wii Rhythm Heaven Fever USA.jpg|frameless|center]]
|[[File:Boxart Wii Rhythm Heaven Fever USA.jpg|frameless|center]]
|''[[Rhythm Heaven Fever]]''
|''[[Rhythm Heaven Fever]]''
|{{Nihongo|RVL P SOME USA}}{{ref needed}}
|{{Nihongo|RVL P SOME USZ}}{{ref needed}}
|{{Nihongo|{{US}} English}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{CA}} French}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{LA}} Spanish}}
|-
|[[File:Boxart Wii Rhythm Heaven Fever USZ.png|frameless|center]]
|''[[Rhythm Heaven Fever]]''
|{{Nihongo|RVL P SOME USZ}}<ref>[https://www.gametdb.com/Wii/SOME01 SOME01 - Rhythm Heaven Fever]</ref>
|{{Nihongo|{{US}} English}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{CA}} French}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{LA}} Spanish}}
|{{Nihongo|{{US}} English}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{CA}} French}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{LA}} Spanish}}
|-
|-