3,997
edits
TheJoeMaster (talk | contribs) (Redirected page to Remix 9/Development) Tag: New redirect |
TheJoeMaster (talk | contribs) (splitted from the "Remix 9/Development" page) Tag: Removed redirect |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
# | {{Unused}}{{Image}}{{Incomplete}} | ||
==''[[Rhythm Heaven]]''== | |||
[[Remix 9 (DS)|Remix 9]] consists of [[Moai Doo-Wop]], [[Glee Club 2|Glee Club]], [[Space Soccer]], [[Crop Stomp]], [[Shoot-'em-up 2|Shoot-'Em Up]], [[Karate Man Kicks!|Karate Man]], [[Splashdown]], and [[Built to Scale (DS)|Built to Scale]]. These games use the following [[Rhythm Game#Version|version]]s: | |||
{| class="wikitable" align="center" style="width:100%" | |||
!style="width:20%"|Internal Name | |||
!style="width:20%"|Image | |||
!style="width:60%"|Game | |||
|- | |||
|<div style="text-align:center">monomane/ver2</div> | |||
|[[File:Screenshot DS Moai Doo-Wop Remix 2.png|frameless|center]] | |||
|[[Moai Doo-Wop]] | |||
|- | |||
|<div style="text-align:center">chorus/ver4</div> | |||
|[[File:Screenshot DS Glee Club Remix 9.png|frameless|center]] | |||
|[[Glee Club 2|Glee Club]] | |||
|- | |||
|<div style="text-align:center">lifting/ver4</div> | |||
|[[File:Screenshot DS Space Soccer Remix 9.png|frameless|center]] | |||
|[[Space Soccer]] | |||
|- | |||
|<div style="text-align:center">farmer</div> | |||
|[[File:Screenshot DS Crop Stomp Remix 9.png|frameless|center]] | |||
|[[Crop Stomp]] | |||
|- | |||
|<div style="text-align:center">lasertest/ver4</div> | |||
|[[File:Screenshot DS Shoot-'Em-Up Remix 9.png|frameless|center]] | |||
|[[Shoot-'em-up 2|Shoot-'Em-Up]] | |||
|- | |||
|<div style="text-align:center">karate/ver2</div> | |||
|[[File:Screenshot DS Karate Man Remix 9.png|frameless|center]] | |||
|[[Karate Man Kicks!|Karate Man]] | |||
|- | |||
|<div style="text-align:center">synchro/ver4</div> | |||
|[[File:Screenshot DS Splashdown Remix 9.png|frameless|center]] | |||
|[[Splashdown]] | |||
|- | |||
|<div style="text-align:center">assemble/ver2</div> | |||
|[[File:Screenshot DS Built to Scale Remix 9.png|frameless|center]] | |||
|[[Built to Scale (DS)|Built to Scale]] | |||
|} | |||
{{RH}} | |||