List of fonts: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
no edit summary
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 98: Line 98:
|{{Nihongo|Frankfurter Normal}} by Bob Newman, Alan Meeks, Nick Belshaw and Esselte Letraset from ITC<ref>[https://www.myfonts.com/products/frankfurter-frankfurter-356653 MyFonts - Frankfurter Normal]</ref>
|{{Nihongo|Frankfurter Normal}} by Bob Newman, Alan Meeks, Nick Belshaw and Esselte Letraset from ITC<ref>[https://www.myfonts.com/products/frankfurter-frankfurter-356653 MyFonts - Frankfurter Normal]</ref>
|-
|-
|''RHYTHM PARADISE''
|''RHYTHM PARADISE''<br>''THE SOUNDTRACK''
|{{Nihongo|ららぽっぷ U}} by Morisawa Inc.<ref>[https://www.morisawa.co.jp/fonts/specimen/1301 モリサワ - ららぽっぷ U]</ref>
|{{Nihongo|ららぽっぷ U}} by Morisawa Inc.<ref>[https://www.morisawa.co.jp/fonts/specimen/1301 モリサワ - ららぽっぷ U]</ref>
|-
|''THE SOUNDTRACK''
|{{Nihongo|ららぽっぷ H}} by Morisawa Inc.<ref>[https://www.morisawa.co.jp/fonts/specimen/1297 モリサワ - ららぽっぷ H]</ref>
|}
|}
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"

Navigation menu