722
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
!style="width: 60%;"|Font | !style="width: 60%;"|Font | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3"|[[File: | |rowspan="3"|[[File:Rhythm Heaven 2008 Logo.svg|center|thumb]] [[File:LogoRhythmHeaven.svg|center|thumb]] | ||
|''Rhythm Heaven'' | |||
|{{Nihongo|TickTock18 Bold (Modified)}} by Altsys Metamorphosis from ImageLine Incorporated<ref>[https://eng.fontke.com/font/10064533/ Fontke - TickTock18 Bold]</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|''RHYTHM HEAVEN'' | |''RHYTHM HEAVEN'' | ||
|{{Nihongo|Custard Regular (Modified)}} by Rian Hughes from Device Fonts<ref>[https://fonts.adobe.com/fonts/custard Adobe Fonts - Custard Regular]</ref> | |{{Nihongo|Custard Regular (Modified)}} by Rian Hughes from Device Fonts<ref>[https://fonts.adobe.com/fonts/custard Adobe Fonts - Custard Regular]</ref> | ||
|} | |} | ||
===''[[Rhythm Paradise]]''=== | ===''[[Rhythm Paradise]]''=== |