6,998
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 291: | Line 291: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3"|[[File:Prologue DS Glee Club 2.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Glee Club 2 DE.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Glee Club 2 FR.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Glee Club 2 IT.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Glee Club 2 ES.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Glee Club 2nd.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Glee Club 2nd DE.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Glee Club 2nd FR.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Glee Club 2nd IT.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Glee Club 2nd ES.png|frameless]] | |rowspan="3"|[[File:Prologue DS Glee Club 2.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Glee Club 2 DE.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Glee Club 2 FR.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Glee Club 2 IT.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Glee Club 2 ES.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Glee Club 2nd.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Glee Club 2nd DE.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Glee Club 2nd FR.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Glee Club 2nd IT.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Glee Club 2nd ES.png|frameless]] | ||
|''Glee Club'' | |''Glee Club''<br>''2'' | ||
|{{Nihongo|ニューロダン Pro EB (modified)}} by Fontworks Inc. / Monotype KK<ref>[https://fontworks.co.jp/fontsearch/newrodinpro-eb/ Monotype - ニューロダン Pro EB]</ref><br>{{Nihongo|ニューロダン ProN EB (modified)}} by Fontworks Inc. / Monotype KK<ref>[https://fontworks.co.jp/fontsearch/newrodinpron-eb/ Monotype - ニューロダン ProN EB]</ref> | |{{Nihongo|ニューロダン Pro EB (modified)}} by Fontworks Inc. / Monotype KK<ref>[https://fontworks.co.jp/fontsearch/newrodinpro-eb/ Monotype - ニューロダン Pro EB]</ref><br>{{Nihongo|ニューロダン ProN EB (modified)}} by Fontworks Inc. / Monotype KK<ref>[https://fontworks.co.jp/fontsearch/newrodinpron-eb/ Monotype - ニューロダン ProN EB]</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 297: | Line 297: | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''Chorknaben''<br>''La chorale''<br>''Trio Brio''<br>''El Coro''<br> | |''Chorknaben''<br>''La chorale''<br>''Trio Brio''<br>''El Coro'' | ||
| | |{{Nihongo|ニューロダン Pro B}} by Fontworks Inc. / Monotype KK<br>{{Nihongo|ニューロダン ProN B}} by Fontworks Inc. / Monotype KK | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
| Line 316: | Line 316: | ||
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Prologue DS Fillbots 2 JP.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Fillbots 2nd JP.png|frameless]] | |rowspan="1"|[[File:Prologue DS Fillbots 2 JP.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Fillbots 2nd JP.png|frameless]] | ||
|''ロボット工場''<br>''ロボット第2工場'' | |''ロボット工場''<br>''ロボット第2工場'' | ||
| | |{{Nihongo|G2サンセリフ B (modified)}} by Motoaki Okuizumi from TypeBank Co., Ltd. | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
| Line 323: | Line 323: | ||
!style="width:20%"|Font | !style="width:20%"|Font | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2"|[[File:Prologue DS Fillbots 2.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Fillbots 2 DE.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Fillbots 2 FR.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Fillbots 2 IT.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Fillbots 2 ES.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Fillbots 2nd.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Fillbots 2nd DE.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Fillbots 2nd FR.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Fillbots 2nd IT.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Fillbots 2nd ES.png|frameless]] | ||
|''Fillbots''<br>''Rhythmoboter''<br>''Robothon''<br>''Disco Robot''<br>''Robotellines''<br>'' | |''Fillbots''<br>''Rhythmoboter''<br>''Robothon''<br>''Disco Robot''<br>''Robotellines'' | ||
| | |{{Nihongo|ニューロダン Pro B (modified)}} by Fontworks Inc. / Monotype KK<br>{{Nihongo|ニューロダン ProN B (modified)}} by Fontworks Inc. / Monotype KK | ||
|- | |||
|''2'' | |||
|{{Nihongo|G2サンセリフ B (modified)}} by Motoaki Okuizumi from TypeBank Co., Ltd. | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
| Line 354: | Line 357: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|[[File:Prologue DS Fan Club.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Fan Club DE.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Fan Club FR.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Fan Club IT.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Fan Club ES.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Fan Club 2.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Fan Club 2 DE.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Fan Club 2 FR.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Fan Club 2 IT.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Fan Club 2 ES.png|frameless]] | |rowspan="2"|[[File:Prologue DS Fan Club.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Fan Club DE.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Fan Club FR.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Fan Club IT.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Fan Club ES.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Fan Club 2.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Fan Club 2 DE.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Fan Club 2 FR.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Fan Club 2 IT.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Fan Club 2 ES.png|frameless]] | ||
|''Fan Club''<br>'' | |''Fan Club''<br>''2'' | ||
|{{Nihongo|ニューロダン Pro EB (modified)}} by Fontworks Inc. / Monotype KK<br>{{Nihongo|ニューロダン ProN EB (modified)}} by Fontworks Inc. / Monotype KK | |{{Nihongo|ニューロダン Pro EB (modified)}} by Fontworks Inc. / Monotype KK<br>{{Nihongo|ニューロダン ProN EB (modified)}} by Fontworks Inc. / Monotype KK | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''Affen-Groupies''<br>''Fan club''<br>''Club | |''Affen-Groupies''<br>''Fan club''<br>''Fan Club''<br>''Club de Fans'' | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 404: | Line 407: | ||
!style="width:20%"|Font | !style="width:20%"|Font | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2"|[[File:Prologue DS Shoot-'em-up 2 JP.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Shoot-'Em-Up 2nd JP.png|frameless]] | ||
|''シューティング | |''シューティング'' | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
|- | |||
|''2'' | |||
|{{Nihongo|G2サンセリフ B}} by Motoaki Okuizumi from TypeBank Co., Ltd. | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
| Line 413: | Line 419: | ||
!style="width:20%"|Font | !style="width:20%"|Font | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2"|[[File:Prologue DS Shoot-'em-up 2.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Shoot-'em-up 2 DE.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Shoot-'em-up 2 FR.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Shoot-'em-up 2 IT.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Shoot-'em-up 2 ES.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Shoot-'Em-Up 2nd.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Shoot-'Em-Up 2nd DE.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Shoot-'Em-Up 2nd FR.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Shoot-'Em-Up 2nd IT.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Shoot-'Em-Up 2nd ES.png|frameless]] | ||
|''Shoot-'Em-Up''<br>''Kosmorock''<br>''Bataille galactique''<br>''Meteoritmi''<br>''Guerra Galáctica | |''Shoot-'Em-Up''<br>''Kosmorock''<br>''Bataille galactique''<br>''Meteoritmi''<br>''Guerra Galáctica'' | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
|- | |||
|''2'' | |||
|{{Nihongo|G2サンセリフ B}} by Motoaki Okuizumi from TypeBank Co., Ltd. | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
| Line 529: | Line 538: | ||
|rowspan="2"|[[File:Prologue DS Crop Stomp JP.png|frameless]] | |rowspan="2"|[[File:Prologue DS Crop Stomp JP.png|frameless]] | ||
|''ドッスン農園'' | |''ドッスン農園'' | ||
|? | |{{Nihongo|DF綜藝体 W5 (modified)}} by DynaComware Corp.<ref>[https://www.dynacw.co.jp/product/product_download_detail.aspx?sid=3433 DynaFont - 綜藝体]</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''のうえん'' | |''のうえん'' | ||
| | |{{Nihongo|ロダンNTLG Pro B}} by Fontworks Inc. / Monotype KK | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
| Line 559: | Line 568: | ||
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Prologue DS Freeze Frame JP.png|frameless]] | |rowspan="1"|[[File:Prologue DS Freeze Frame JP.png|frameless]] | ||
|''カメラマン'' | |''カメラマン'' | ||
| | |{{Nihongo|G2サンセリフ B (modified)}} by Motoaki Okuizumi from TypeBank Co., Ltd. | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
| Line 658: | Line 667: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''DJ Dojo''<br>''L'école des D.J.''<br>''Scuola per DJ''<br>''Escuela de DJs'' | |''DJ Dojo''<br>''L'école des D.J.''<br>''Scuola per DJ''<br>''Escuela de DJs'' | ||
| | |{{Nihongo|ハミング E}} by Fontworks Inc. / Monotype KK<ref>[https://fontworks.co.jp/fontsearch/hummingstd-e/ Monotype - ハミング E]</ref> | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
| Line 676: | Line 685: | ||
|rowspan="2"|[[File:Prologue DS Drummer Duel JP.png|frameless]] | |rowspan="2"|[[File:Prologue DS Drummer Duel JP.png|frameless]] | ||
|''応援団'' | |''応援団'' | ||
| | |{{Nihongo|DF綜藝体 W5 (modified)}} by DynaComware Corp. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''おうえんだん'' | |''おうえんだん'' | ||
| | |{{Nihongo|ロダンNTLG Pro B}} by Fontworks Inc. / Monotype KK | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
| Line 745: | Line 754: | ||
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Prologue DS Splashdown.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Splashdown DE.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Splashdown FR.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Splashdown IT.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Splashdown ES.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Splashdown 2.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Splashdown 2 DE.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Splashdown 2 FR.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Splashdown 2 IT.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Splashdown 2 ES.png|frameless]] | |rowspan="1"|[[File:Prologue DS Splashdown.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Splashdown DE.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Splashdown FR.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Splashdown IT.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Splashdown ES.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Splashdown 2.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Splashdown 2 DE.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Splashdown 2 FR.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Splashdown 2 IT.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Splashdown 2 ES.png|frameless]] | ||
|''Splashdown''<br>''Wasserballerinen''<br>''Petit bassin''<br>''El Chapuzón''<br>''Splashdown 2''<br>''Wasserballerinen 2''<br>''Petit bassin 2''<br>''El Chapuzón 2'' | |''Splashdown''<br>''Wasserballerinen''<br>''Petit bassin''<br>''El Chapuzón''<br>''Splashdown 2''<br>''Wasserballerinen 2''<br>''Petit bassin 2''<br>''El Chapuzón 2'' | ||
| | |??? | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
| Line 877: | Line 886: | ||
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Prologue DS Lockstep JP.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Lockstep 2 JP.png|frameless]] | |rowspan="1"|[[File:Prologue DS Lockstep JP.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Lockstep 2 JP.png|frameless]] | ||
|''ウラオモテ''<br>''ウラオモテ2'' | |''ウラオモテ''<br>''ウラオモテ2'' | ||
| | |{{Nihongo|G2サンセリフ B (modified)}} by Motoaki Okuizumi from TypeBank Co., Ltd. | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
| Line 884: | Line 893: | ||
!style="width:20%"|Font | !style="width:20%"|Font | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2"|[[File:Prologue DS Lockstep.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Lockstep DE.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Lockstep FR.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Lockstep IT.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Lockstep ES.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Lockstep 2.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Lockstep 2 DE.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Lockstep 2 FR.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Lockstep 2 IT.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Lockstep 2 ES.png|frameless]] | ||
|''Lockstep''<br>''Offbits''<br>''Recto verso''<br>''Sincromarcia''<br>''A Contratiempo | |''Lockstep''<br>''Offbits''<br>''Recto verso''<br>''Sincromarcia''<br>''A Contratiempo'' | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
|- | |||
|''2'' | |||
|{{Nihongo|G2サンセリフ B}} by Motoaki Okuizumi from TypeBank Co., Ltd. | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
| Line 912: | Line 924: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|[[File:Prologue DS Rockers.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Rockers DE.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Rockers FR.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Rockers IT.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Rockers ES.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Rockers 2.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Rockers 2 DE.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Rockers 2 FR.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Rockers 2 IT.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Rockers 2 ES.png|frameless]] | |rowspan="2"|[[File:Prologue DS Rockers.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Rockers DE.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Rockers FR.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Rockers IT.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Rockers ES.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Rockers 2.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Rockers 2 DE.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Rockers 2 FR.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Rockers 2 IT.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Rockers 2 ES.png|frameless]] | ||
|''Rockers''<br>'' | |''Rockers''<br>''2'' | ||
|{{Nihongo|ニューロダン Pro EB (modified)}} by Fontworks Inc. / Monotype KK<br>{{Nihongo|ニューロダン ProN EB (modified)}} by Fontworks Inc. / Monotype KK | |{{Nihongo|ニューロダン Pro EB (modified)}} by Fontworks Inc. / Monotype KK<br>{{Nihongo|ニューロダン ProN EB (modified)}} by Fontworks Inc. / Monotype KK | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''Rockduett''<br>''Rockeurs''<br>''The Rockers''<br>''Los Rockeros | |''Rockduett''<br>''Rockeurs''<br>''The Rockers''<br>''Los Rockeros'' | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 1,125: | Line 1,137: | ||
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Screenshot DS Bandleader Ending.png|frameless]] | |rowspan="1"|[[File:Screenshot DS Bandleader Ending.png|frameless]] | ||
|''Thanks for playing!'' | |''Thanks for playing!'' | ||
|{{Nihongo|ハミング | |{{Nihongo|ハミング E}} by Fontworks Inc. / Monotype KK | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||