Kitties!/Development: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
no edit summary
m (Removed todo notice)
mNo edit summary
Line 23: Line 23:
!{{FR}}
!{{FR}}
!{{DE}}
!{{DE}}
!{{IT}}
!{{ES}}
!{{KR}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Screenshot 3DS Kitties! End JP.png|260px]]
|[[File:Screenshot 3DS Kitties! End JP.png|260px]]
Line 28: Line 31:
|[[File:Screenshot 3DS Kitties! End FR.png|260px]]
|[[File:Screenshot 3DS Kitties! End FR.png|260px]]
|[[File:Screenshot 3DS Kitties! End DE.png|260px]]
|[[File:Screenshot 3DS Kitties! End DE.png|260px]]
|}
{| class="wikitable" style="margin: 1em auto 1em auto;"
!{{IT}}
!{{ES}}
!{{KR}}
|-
|[[File:Screenshot 3DS Kitties! End IT.png|260px]]
|[[File:Screenshot 3DS Kitties! End IT.png|260px]]
|[[File:Screenshot 3DS Kitties! End ES.png|260px]]
|[[File:Screenshot 3DS Kitties! End ES.png|260px]]

Navigation menu