6,963
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 566: | Line 566: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''CREDIT(S) 1'' | |''CREDIT(S) 1'' | ||
| | |{{Nihongo|ロダン Pro UB}} by Fontworks Inc.<ref>[https://fontworks.co.jp/fontsearch/rodinpro-ub/ Monotype - ロダン Pro UB]</ref><br>{{Nihongo|ニューロダン ProN UB}} by Fontworks Inc.<ref>[https://fontworks.co.jp/fontsearch/rodinpron-ub/ Monotype - ロダン ProN UB]</ref> | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 589: | Line 589: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''FREEPLAY'' | |''FREEPLAY'' | ||
| | |{{Nihongo|ロダン Pro UB}} by Fontworks Inc.<br>{{Nihongo|ニューロダン ProN UB}} by Fontworks Inc. | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
| Line 596: | Line 596: | ||
!style="width:60%"|Font | !style="width:60%"|Font | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="1"|[[File:Screenshot Arcade Congratulations.png|frameless]] | ||
|''CONGRATULATIONS!'' | |''CONGRATULATIONS!''<br>''CREDIT(S) 1'' | ||
|{{Nihongo|ロダン Pro UB}} by Fontworks Inc.<br>{{Nihongo|ニューロダン ProN UB}} by Fontworks Inc. | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
| Line 613: | Line 610: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''FREEPLAY'' | |''FREEPLAY'' | ||
| | |{{Nihongo|ロダン Pro UB}} by Fontworks Inc.<br>{{Nihongo|ニューロダン ProN UB}} by Fontworks Inc. | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
| Line 634: | Line 631: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''FREEPLAY'' | |''FREEPLAY'' | ||
| | |{{Nihongo|ロダン Pro UB}} by Fontworks Inc.<br>{{Nihongo|ニューロダン ProN UB}} by Fontworks Inc. | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
| Line 655: | Line 652: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''CREDIT(S) 0''<br>''FREEPLAY'' | |''CREDIT(S) 0''<br>''FREEPLAY'' | ||
| | |{{Nihongo|ロダン Pro UB}} by Fontworks Inc.<br>{{Nihongo|ニューロダン ProN UB}} by Fontworks Inc. | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
| Line 673: | Line 670: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''CREDIT(S) 0'' | |''CREDIT(S) 0'' | ||
| | |{{Nihongo|ロダン Pro UB}} by Fontworks Inc.<br>{{Nihongo|ニューロダン ProN UB}} by Fontworks Inc. | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
| Line 691: | Line 688: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''CREDIT(S) 0'' | |''CREDIT(S) 0'' | ||
| | |{{Nihongo|ロダン Pro UB}} by Fontworks Inc.<br>{{Nihongo|ニューロダン ProN UB}} by Fontworks Inc. | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 711: | Line 708: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''FREEPLAY'' | |''FREEPLAY'' | ||
| | |{{Nihongo|ロダン Pro UB}} by Fontworks Inc.<br>{{Nihongo|ニューロダン ProN UB}} by Fontworks Inc. | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
| Line 729: | Line 726: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''FREEPLAY'' | |''FREEPLAY'' | ||
| | |{{Nihongo|ロダン Pro UB}} by Fontworks Inc.<br>{{Nihongo|ニューロダン ProN UB}} by Fontworks Inc. | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
| Line 747: | Line 744: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''FREEPLAY'' | |''FREEPLAY'' | ||
| | |{{Nihongo|ロダン Pro UB}} by Fontworks Inc.<br>{{Nihongo|ニューロダン ProN UB}} by Fontworks Inc. | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
| Line 765: | Line 762: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''FREEPLAY'' | |''FREEPLAY'' | ||
| | |{{Nihongo|ロダン Pro UB}} by Fontworks Inc.<br>{{Nihongo|ニューロダン ProN UB}} by Fontworks Inc. | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
| Line 783: | Line 780: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''FREEPLAY'' | |''FREEPLAY'' | ||
| | |{{Nihongo|ロダン Pro UB}} by Fontworks Inc.<br>{{Nihongo|ニューロダン ProN UB}} by Fontworks Inc. | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
| Line 798: | Line 795: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''FREEPLAY'' | |''FREEPLAY'' | ||
| | |{{Nihongo|ロダン Pro UB}} by Fontworks Inc.<br>{{Nihongo|ニューロダン ProN UB}} by Fontworks Inc. | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
| Line 813: | Line 810: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''FREEPLAY'' | |''FREEPLAY'' | ||
| | |{{Nihongo|ロダン Pro UB}} by Fontworks Inc.<br>{{Nihongo|ニューロダン ProN UB}} by Fontworks Inc. | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
| Line 828: | Line 825: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''FREEPLAY'' | |''FREEPLAY'' | ||
| | |{{Nihongo|ロダン Pro UB}} by Fontworks Inc.<br>{{Nihongo|ニューロダン ProN UB}} by Fontworks Inc. | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
| Line 843: | Line 840: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''FREEPLAY'' | |''FREEPLAY'' | ||
| | |{{Nihongo|ロダン Pro UB}} by Fontworks Inc.<br>{{Nihongo|ニューロダン ProN UB}} by Fontworks Inc. | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
| Line 858: | Line 855: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''FREEPLAY'' | |''FREEPLAY'' | ||
| | |{{Nihongo|ロダン Pro UB}} by Fontworks Inc.<br>{{Nihongo|ニューロダン ProN UB}} by Fontworks Inc. | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
| Line 873: | Line 870: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''FREEPLAY'' | |''FREEPLAY'' | ||
| | |{{Nihongo|ロダン Pro UB}} by Fontworks Inc.<br>{{Nihongo|ニューロダン ProN UB}} by Fontworks Inc. | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
| Line 888: | Line 885: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''FREEPLAY'' | |''FREEPLAY'' | ||
| | |{{Nihongo|ロダン Pro UB}} by Fontworks Inc.<br>{{Nihongo|ニューロダン ProN UB}} by Fontworks Inc. | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
| Line 903: | Line 900: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''FREEPLAY'' | |''FREEPLAY'' | ||
| | |{{Nihongo|ロダン Pro UB}} by Fontworks Inc.<br>{{Nihongo|ニューロダン ProN UB}} by Fontworks Inc. | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
| Line 918: | Line 915: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''FREEPLAY'' | |''FREEPLAY'' | ||
| | |{{Nihongo|ロダン Pro UB}} by Fontworks Inc.<br>{{Nihongo|ニューロダン ProN UB}} by Fontworks Inc. | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
| Line 933: | Line 930: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''FREEPLAY'' | |''FREEPLAY'' | ||
| | |{{Nihongo|ロダン Pro UB}} by Fontworks Inc.<br>{{Nihongo|ニューロダン ProN UB}} by Fontworks Inc. | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
| Line 948: | Line 945: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''FREEPLAY'' | |''FREEPLAY'' | ||
| | |{{Nihongo|ロダン Pro UB}} by Fontworks Inc.<br>{{Nihongo|ニューロダン ProN UB}} by Fontworks Inc. | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
| Line 963: | Line 960: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''FREEPLAY'' | |''FREEPLAY'' | ||
| | |{{Nihongo|ロダン Pro UB}} by Fontworks Inc.<br>{{Nihongo|ニューロダン ProN UB}} by Fontworks Inc. | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
| Line 978: | Line 975: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''FREEPLAY'' | |''FREEPLAY'' | ||
| | |{{Nihongo|ロダン Pro UB}} by Fontworks Inc.<br>{{Nihongo|ニューロダン ProN UB}} by Fontworks Inc. | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
| Line 993: | Line 990: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''FREEPLAY'' | |''FREEPLAY'' | ||
| | |{{Nihongo|ロダン Pro UB}} by Fontworks Inc.<br>{{Nihongo|ニューロダン ProN UB}} by Fontworks Inc. | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
| Line 1,008: | Line 1,005: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''FREEPLAY'' | |''FREEPLAY'' | ||
| | |{{Nihongo|ロダン Pro UB}} by Fontworks Inc.<br>{{Nihongo|ニューロダン ProN UB}} by Fontworks Inc. | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
| Line 1,023: | Line 1,020: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''FREEPLAY'' | |''FREEPLAY'' | ||
| | |{{Nihongo|ロダン Pro UB}} by Fontworks Inc.<br>{{Nihongo|ニューロダン ProN UB}} by Fontworks Inc. | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
| Line 1,038: | Line 1,035: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''FREEPLAY'' | |''FREEPLAY'' | ||
| | |{{Nihongo|ロダン Pro UB}} by Fontworks Inc.<br>{{Nihongo|ニューロダン ProN UB}} by Fontworks Inc. | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
| Line 1,053: | Line 1,050: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''FREEPLAY'' | |''FREEPLAY'' | ||
| | |{{Nihongo|ロダン Pro UB}} by Fontworks Inc.<br>{{Nihongo|ニューロダン ProN UB}} by Fontworks Inc. | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
| Line 1,068: | Line 1,065: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''FREEPLAY'' | |''FREEPLAY'' | ||
| | |{{Nihongo|ロダン Pro UB}} by Fontworks Inc.<br>{{Nihongo|ニューロダン ProN UB}} by Fontworks Inc. | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
| Line 1,083: | Line 1,080: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''FREEPLAY'' | |''FREEPLAY'' | ||
| | |{{Nihongo|ロダン Pro UB}} by Fontworks Inc.<br>{{Nihongo|ニューロダン ProN UB}} by Fontworks Inc. | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
| Line 1,098: | Line 1,095: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''FREEPLAY'' | |''FREEPLAY'' | ||
| | |{{Nihongo|ロダン Pro UB}} by Fontworks Inc.<br>{{Nihongo|ニューロダン ProN UB}} by Fontworks Inc. | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
| Line 1,116: | Line 1,113: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''FREEPLAY'' | |''FREEPLAY'' | ||
| | |{{Nihongo|ロダン Pro UB}} by Fontworks Inc.<br>{{Nihongo|ニューロダン ProN UB}} by Fontworks Inc. | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 1,133: | Line 1,130: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''FREEPLAY'' | |''FREEPLAY'' | ||
| | |{{Nihongo|ロダン Pro UB}} by Fontworks Inc.<br>{{Nihongo|ニューロダン ProN UB}} by Fontworks Inc. | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
| Line 1,151: | Line 1,148: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''FREEPLAY'' | |''FREEPLAY'' | ||
| | |{{Nihongo|ロダン Pro UB}} by Fontworks Inc.<br>{{Nihongo|ニューロダン ProN UB}} by Fontworks Inc. | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
| Line 1,166: | Line 1,163: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''FREEPLAY'' | |''FREEPLAY'' | ||
| | |{{Nihongo|ロダン Pro UB}} by Fontworks Inc.<br>{{Nihongo|ニューロダン ProN UB}} by Fontworks Inc. | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
| Line 1,181: | Line 1,178: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''FREEPLAY'' | |''FREEPLAY'' | ||
| | |{{Nihongo|ロダン Pro UB}} by Fontworks Inc.<br>{{Nihongo|ニューロダン ProN UB}} by Fontworks Inc. | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 1,421: | Line 1,418: | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
!style="width:60%"|Image | !style="width:60%"|Image | ||
!style="width:20%"|Element | |||
!style="width:20%"|Font | !style="width:20%"|Font | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3"|[[File:Screenshot DS Endless Games.png|frameless]][[File:Screenshot DS Rhythm Toys.png|frameless]] | ||
|''Endless Games''<br>''Rhythm Toys''' | |||
|??? | |??? | ||
|- | |||
|''Medals required:''<br>''High Score:''<br>''Medals earned:'' | |||
|{{Nihongo|ロダン Pro EB}} by Fontworks Inc.<ref>[https://fontworks.co.jp/fontsearch/rodinpro-eb/ Monotype - ロダン Pro EB]</ref><br>{{Nihongo|ニューロダン ProN EB}} by Fontworks Inc.<ref>[https://fontworks.co.jp/fontsearch/rodinpron-eb/ Monotype - ロダン ProN EB]</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|''PLAY''<br>''Back'' | |||
|{{Nihongo|ニューロダン Pro B}} by Fontworks Inc.<br>{{Nihongo|ニューロダン ProN B}} by Fontworks Inc. | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
!style="width:60%"|Image | !style="width:60%"|Image | ||
!style="width:20%"|Element | |||
!style="width:20%"|Font | !style="width:20%"|Font | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Screenshot DS Listen to Music.png|frameless]][[File:Screenshot DS Read Something.png|frameless]] | |rowspan="1"|[[File:Screenshot DS Listen to Music.png|frameless]][[File:Screenshot DS Read Something.png|frameless]] | ||
| | |''Listen to Music''<br>''Read Something''<br>''Back'' | ||
|{{Nihongo|ニューロダン Pro B}} by Fontworks Inc.<br>{{Nihongo|ニューロダン ProN B}} by Fontworks Inc. | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 1,581: | Line 1,588: | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
!style="width:60%"|Image | !style="width:60%"|Image | ||
!style="width:20%"|Element | |||
!style="width:20%"|Font | !style="width:20%"|Font | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Prologue DS Splashdown.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Splashdown 2.png|frameless]] | |rowspan="1"|[[File:Prologue DS Splashdown.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Splashdown 2.png|frameless]] | ||
| | |''Splashdown''<br>''Splashdown 2'' | ||
|{{Nihongo|Neue Helvetica Pro 67 Condensed Medium}} by Max Miedinger from Linotype<ref>[https://www.myfonts.com/products/pro-67-medium-condensed-189171-neue-helvetica-369304 MyFonts - Neue Helvetica Pro 67 Condensed Medium]</ref> | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
| Line 2,046: | Line 2,055: | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
!style="width:60%"|Image | !style="width:60%"|Image | ||
!style="width:20%"|Element | |||
!style="width:20%"|Font | !style="width:20%"|Font | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="4"|[[File:Screenshot Wii Medal Corner.png|frameless]][[File:Screenshot Wii Two-Player Menu.png|frameless]] | ||
|''Me'' | |||
|??? | |??? | ||
|- | |||
|''Flow''<br>''Medals''<br>''Duo Medals'' | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|''129''<br>''50''<br>''8'' | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|''Café''<br>''One Player'' | |||
|{{Nihongo|ロダンNTLG Pro DB}} by Fontworks Inc. | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
!style="width:60%"|Image | !style="width:60%"|Image | ||
!style="width:20%"|Element | |||
!style="width:20%"|Font | !style="width:20%"|Font | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2"|[[File:Screenshot Wii Extra Games.png|frameless]][[File:Screenshot Wii Endless Games.png|frameless]][[File:Screenshot Wii Two-Player Endless Games.png|frameless]][[File:Screenshot Wii Rhythm Toys.png|frameless]][[File:Screenshot Wii Listen to Music.png|frameless]][[File:Screenshot Wii Read Something.png|frameless]] | ||
|''Extra Games''<br>''Endless Games''<br>''Two-Player Endless Games''<br>''Rhythm Toys''<br>''Listen to Music''<br>''Read Something'' | |||
|??? | |??? | ||
|- | |||
|''Medals Needed: 35''<br>''Medals Needed: 03''<br>''Medals Needed: 1''<br>''Current Medals: 50''<br>''Current Duo Medals: 8''<br>''The Clappy Trio''<br>''Sneaky Spirits''<br>''Power Calligraphy''<br>''Mr. Upbeat''<br>''Wake-up Caller''<br>''Munchy Mock''<br>''Clap Trap''<br>''Mochi Pounding''<br>''Kung Fu Ball''<br>''Toy Car''<br>''Police Call''<br>''Hi-Hat''<br>''Title Screen''<br>''Game Music A''<br>''Game Music AB'<br>''Introduction''<br>''Staff''<br>''Café''<br>''Reading Material''<br>''Rhythm Toy Menu''<br>''In order''<br>''Shuffle''<br>''Welcome!''<br>''Golf Lessons''<br>''Industrial Espionage''<br>''Partners''<br>''My Feelings''<br>''First-Day Orientation''<br>''Ad Copy''<br>''After Work'' | |||
|{{Nihongo|ロダンNTLG Pro DB}} by Fontworks Inc. | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
!style="width:60%"|Image | !style="width:60%"|Image | ||
!style="width:20%"|Element | |||
!style="width:20%"|Font | !style="width:20%"|Font | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2"|[[File:Screenshot Wii Perfect.png|frameless]] | ||
| | |''PERFECT'' | ||
|{{Nihongo|ロダンNTLG Pro B}} by Fontworks Inc.<ref>[https://fontworks.co.jp/fontsearch/rodinntlgpro-b/ Monotype - ロダンNTLG Pro B]</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|''Congratulations! You got a Perfect!''<br>''Remix 1''<br>''You've earned a gift!''<br>''Listen to it at the café!''<br>''There are now 5 gifts left to get. Keep going!'' | |||
|{{Nihongo|ロダンNTLG Pro DB}} by Fontworks Inc. | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 2,457: | Line 2,487: | ||
!style="width:20%"|Font | !style="width:20%"|Font | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3"|[[File:Screenshot Wii Munchy Monk.png|frameless]] | ||
|''Record:'' | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|''575''<br>''0'' | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|''TICKET'' | |''TICKET'' | ||
|{{Nihongo|ニューシネマA D}} by Fontworks Inc. | |{{Nihongo|ニューシネマA D}} by Fontworks Inc. | ||
| Line 2,466: | Line 2,502: | ||
!style="width:20%"|Font | !style="width:20%"|Font | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="4"|[[File:Screenshot Wii Mochi Pounding Practice.png|frameless]][[File:Screenshot Wii Mochi Pounding.png|frameless]] | ||
|''Record:'' | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|''170''<br>''0'' | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|''15'' | |''15'' | ||
|{{Nihongo|ロックンロール DB}} by Fontworks Inc.<ref>[https://fontworks.co.jp/fontsearch/rocknrollstd-db/ Monotype - ロックンロール DB]</ref> | |{{Nihongo|ロックンロール DB}} by Fontworks Inc.<ref>[https://fontworks.co.jp/fontsearch/rocknrollstd-db/ Monotype - ロックンロール DB]</ref> | ||
| Line 2,478: | Line 2,520: | ||
!style="width:20%"|Font | !style="width:20%"|Font | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3"|[[File:Screenshot Wii Bossa Nova Two Player.png|frameless]] | ||
|''Record:'' | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|''50''<br>''27'' | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|''Bossa and Nova are one of those wonderful, charming, witty, urbane couples that their neighbors adore.'' | |''Bossa and Nova are one of those wonderful, charming, witty, urbane couples that their neighbors adore.'' | ||
|{{Nihongo|ニューシネマA D}} by Fontworks Inc. | |{{Nihongo|ニューシネマA D}} by Fontworks Inc. | ||