456
edits
The Eggo55 (talk | contribs) (testing button colors) |
The Eggo55 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{Color|#3d3d3d|{{button|3DS|Pad}}}} {{Color|#b33c3d|{{button|3DS|A}} {{button|3DS|B}}}} {{Color|#3d3d3d|{{button|Wii|plus}} {{button|Wii|minus}}}}<br> | <!-- NES -->{{Color|#3d3d3d|{{button|3DS|Pad}}}} {{Color|#b33c3d|{{button|3DS|A}} {{button|3DS|B}}}} {{Color|#3d3d3d|{{button|Wii|plus}} {{button|Wii|minus}}}}<br> | ||
{{Color|#808080|{{button|3DS|Pad}}}} {{Color|#4a3b80|{{button|3DS|A}} {{button|3DS|B}}}} {{Color|#9c94c3|{{button|3DS|X}} {{button|3DS|Y}}}} {{Color|#808080|{{button|3DS|L}} {{button|3DS|R}} {{button|Wii|plus}} {{button|Wii|minus}}}} <br> | <!-- SNES-->{{Color|#808080|{{button|3DS|Pad}}}} {{Color|#4a3b80|{{button|3DS|A}} {{button|3DS|B}}}} {{Color|#9c94c3|{{button|3DS|X}} {{button|3DS|Y}}}} {{Color|#808080|{{button|3DS|L}} {{button|3DS|R}} {{button|Wii|plus}} {{button|Wii|minus}}}} <br> | ||
{{Color|#808080|{{button|3DS|Pad}}}} {{Color|#d82b1b|{{button|3DS|A}}}} {{Color|#f4c81d|{{button|3DS|B}}}} {{Color|#0966a1|{{button|3DS|X}}}} {{Color|#25a453|{{button|3DS|Y}}}} {{Color|#808080|{{button|3DS|L}} {{button|3DS|R}} {{button|Wii|plus}} {{button|Wii|minus}}}}<br> | <!-- SFC -->{{Color|#808080|{{button|3DS|Pad}}}} {{Color|#d82b1b|{{button|3DS|A}}}} {{Color|#f4c81d|{{button|3DS|B}}}} {{Color|#0966a1|{{button|3DS|X}}}} {{Color|#25a453|{{button|3DS|Y}}}} {{Color|#808080|{{button|3DS|L}} {{button|3DS|R}} {{button|Wii|plus}} {{button|Wii|minus}}}}<br> | ||
{{Color|#808080|{{button|3DS|Pad}}}} {{Color|#0966a1|{{button|3DS|A}}}} {{Color|#25a453|{{button|3DS|B}}}} {{Color|#808080|{{button|3DS|L}} {{button|3DS|R}} {{button|Wii|Z}}}} {{Color|#d82b1b|{{button|Wii|plus}}}} {{Color|#dcdcdc|{{button|WiiU|Stick}}}} {{Color|#f4c81d|{{button|Switch|jcPad}}}}<br> | <!-- N64 -->{{Color|#808080|{{button|3DS|Pad}}}} {{Color|#0966a1|{{button|3DS|A}}}} {{Color|#25a453|{{button|3DS|B}}}} {{Color|#808080|{{button|3DS|L}} {{button|3DS|R}} {{button|Wii|Z}}}} {{Color|#d82b1b|{{button|Wii|plus}}}} {{Color|#dcdcdc|{{button|WiiU|Stick}}}} {{Color|#f4c81d|{{button|Switch|jcPad}}}}<br> | ||
{{Color|#dcdcdc|{{button|3DS|Pad}}}} {{Color|#3ba356|{{button|3DS|A}}}} {{Color|#d92c1c|{{button|3DS|B}}}} {{Color|#dcdcdc|{{button|3DS|X}} {{button|3DS|Y}} {{button|Switch|L}} {{button|Switch|R}}}} {{color|#4d3b85|{{button|Wii|Z}}}} {{Color|#dcdcdc|{{button|Wii|plus}} {{button|WiiU|LStick}}}} {{Color|#f4c81d|{{button|WiiU|RStick}}}} | <!-- GCN -->{{Color|#dcdcdc|{{button|3DS|Pad}}}} {{Color|#3ba356|{{button|3DS|A}}}} {{Color|#d92c1c|{{button|3DS|B}}}} {{Color|#dcdcdc|{{button|3DS|X}} {{button|3DS|Y}} {{button|Switch|L}} {{button|Switch|R}}}} {{color|#4d3b85|{{button|Wii|Z}}}} {{Color|#dcdcdc|{{button|Wii|plus}} {{button|WiiU|LStick}}}} {{Color|#f4c81d|{{button|WiiU|RStick}}}} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
==Tengoku GBA Nintendo Classics== | |||
{{Infobox game | |||
|name=''Rhythm Tengoku'' | |||
|image=[[File:Boxart GBA Rhythm Tengoku.png|240px|center]] | |||
|developer=Nintendo SPD1<br>J.P ROOM | |||
|publisher=[[niwanetwork:Nintendo|Nintendo]] | |||
|platform=[[niwanetwork:Game Boy Advance|Game Boy Advance]]<br>[[niwanetwork:Nintendo Switch|Nintendo Switch]] ([[niwanetwork:List_of_Nintendo_Classics#Game_Boy_Advance|Nintendo Classics]]) | |||
|release='''Game Boy Advance:'''<br>{{JP}} August 3, 2006<br>'''Game Boy Advance - Nintendo Classics'''<br>{{INTL}} August 3, 2026 | |||
|rating={{ratings|esrb=e|cero=A|pegi=7|usk=0|acb=G}} | |||
|mode=One Player | |||
|games=48 | |||
|previous=N/A | |||
|next=''[[Rhythm Heaven]]''}} | |||
<center> | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:42%; text-align:center; min-width:525px!important; max-width:750px!important" | |||
|+ Game Boy Advance - Nintendo Classics | |||
!width=6%|Original Controls | |||
!width=6%|Dual Joy-Con<br>Pro Controller | |||
!width=6%|Joy-Con <small>(Horizontal)</small> | |||
|- | |||
|{{button|gba|pad}} | |||
|{{button|switch|jcPad}} ({{button|switch|pad}}) / {{button|switch|lstick}} | |||
|{{button|switch|stick}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{button|gba|A}} | |||
|{{button|switch|A}} | |||
|{{button|switch|jcright}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{button|gba|B}} | |||
|{{button|switch|B}} / {{button|switch|X}} | |||
|{{button|switch|jcbottom}} / {{button|switch|jctop}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{button|gba|L}} | |||
|{{button|switch|L}} | |||
|{{button|switch|SL}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{button|gba|R}} | |||
|{{button|switch|R}} | |||
|{{button|switch|SR}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''SELECT''' | |||
|{{button|switch|minus}} | |||
|{{button|switch|plus}} / {{button|switch|minus}} + {{button|switch|SL}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''START''' | |||
|{{button|switch|plus}} | |||
|{{button|switch|plus}} / {{button|switch|minus}} + {{button|switch|SR}} | |||
|- | |||
|Suspend Menu<br>Rewind <small>(Hold)</small> | |||
|{{button|switch|ZL}} + {{button|switch|ZR}} | |||
|{{button|switch|minus}} + {{button|switch|ZL}} / {{button|switch|plus}} + {{button|switch|ZR}} | |||
|- | |||
|Cursor <small>(Multiplayer only)</small> | |||
|{{button|switch|rstick}} | |||
|N/A | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:42%; text-align:center; min-width:525px!important; max-width:750px!important" | |||
|+ Arcade Archives RHYTHM TENGOKU | |||
!width=6%|Original Controls | |||
!width=6%|Dual Joy-Con<br>Pro Controller | |||
!width=6%|Joy-Con <small>(Horizontal)</small> | |||
|- | |||
|Directional Buttons | |||
|{{button|switch|jcPad}} ({{button|switch|pad}}) / {{button|switch|lstick}} | |||
|{{button|switch|stick}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{button|gba|A}} | |||
|{{button|switch|A}} | |||
|{{button|switch|jcright}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{button|gba|B}} | |||
|{{button|switch|B}} | |||
|{{button|switch|jcbottom}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''START''' | |||
|{{button|switch|R}} | |||
|{{button|switch|SR}} | |||
|- | |||
|Add Credits | |||
|{{button|switch|L}} | |||
|{{button|switch|SL}} | |||
|- | |||
|Options Menu | |||
|colspan=2|{{button|switch|plus}} / {{button|switch|minus}} | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:42%; text-align:center; min-width:525px!important; max-width:750px!important" | |||
|+ Nintendo DS - Nintendo Classics | |||
!width=6%|Original Controls | |||
!width=6%|Dual Joy-Con<br>Pro Controller | |||
|- | |||
|{{button|ds|pad}} | |||
|{{button|switch|jcPad}} ({{button|switch|pad}}) / {{button|switch|lstick}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{button|ds|A}} | |||
|{{button|switch|A}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{button|ds|B}} | |||
|{{button|switch|B}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{button|ds|X}} | |||
|{{button|switch|X}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{button|ds|Y}} | |||
|{{button|switch|Y}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{button|ds|L}} | |||
|{{button|switch|L}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{button|ds|R}} | |||
|{{button|switch|R}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''SELECT''' | |||
|{{button|switch|minus}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''START''' | |||
|{{button|switch|plus}} | |||
|- | |||
|Touch Screen | |||
|Touch Screen<br>Mouse Mode + {{button|switch|ZL}} / {{button|switch|ZR}}<br>{{button|switch|rstick}} + {{button|switch|ZL}} / {{button|switch|ZR}} | |||
|- | |||
|Suspend Menu | |||
|{{button|switch|ZL}} + {{button|switch|ZR}} | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:42%; text-align:center; min-width:525px!important; max-width:750px!important" | |||
|+ Nintendo Wii - Nintendo Classics | |||
!width=6%|Original Controls | |||
!width=6%|Dual Joy-Con 2<br>Pro Controller | |||
!width="6%" colspan=2|Joy-Con 2 <small>(Vertical)</small> | |||
|- | |||
|{{button|wii|pad}} | |||
|{{button|switch|jcPad}} ({{button|switch|pad}}) / {{button|switch|lstick}} | |||
|colspan=2|{{button|switch|stick}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{button|wii|A}} | |||
|{{button|switch|A}} | |||
|{{button|switch|jcright}}||{{button|switch|A}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{button|wii|B}} | |||
|{{button|switch|B}} / {{button|switch|ZR}} | |||
|{{button|switch|jcdown}} / {{button|switch|ZL}}||{{button|switch|B}} / {{button|switch|ZR}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{button|wii|1}} | |||
|{{button|switch|X}} | |||
|{{button|switch|jcup}}||{{button|switch|X}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{button|wii|2}} | |||
|{{button|switch|Y}} | |||
|{{button|switch|jcleft}}||{{button|switch|Y}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{button|wii|plus}} | |||
|{{button|switch|plus}} | |||
|{{button|switch|SL}} + {{button|switch|minus}}||{{button|switch|SL}} + {{button|switch|plus}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{button|wii|minus}} | |||
|{{button|switch|minus}} | |||
|{{button|switch|SR}} + {{button|switch|minus}}||{{button|switch|SR}} + {{button|switch|plus}} | |||
|- | |||
|Pointer | |||
|{{button|switch|rstick}} / Tilt {{tt||Right Joy-Con 2}} ({{tt||Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller}}) | |||
|Tilt {{tt||Left Joy-Con 2}}||Tilt {{tt||Right Joy-Con 2}} | |||
|- | |||
|Reset Pointer | |||
|{{button|switch|R}} | |||
|{{button|switch|L}}||{{button|switch|R}} | |||
|- | |||
|Suspend Menu | |||
|{{button|switch|L}} + {{button|switch|R}} | |||
|{{button|switch|minus}}||{{button|switch|plus}} | |||
|} | |||
</center> | |||