List of fonts/Rhythm Heaven Fever: Difference between revisions

m
no edit summary
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 329: Line 329:
!style="width:20%"|Font
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|-
|rowspan="2"|[[File:Screenshot Wii Perfect.png|frameless]]
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Screenshot Wii Perfect Campaign Karate Man.png|frameless]]
|PERFECT
|Notice!<br>If you get a Perfect on Karate Man right now, you'll receive a gift called "Song Lyric 4."<br>Press {{button|Wii|A}}!
|{{Nihongo|ロダンNTLG Pro B}} by Fontworks Inc. / Monotype KK<ref>[https://fontworks.co.jp/fontsearch/rodinntlgpro-b/ Monotype - ロダンNTLG Pro B]</ref>
|-
|Congratulations! You got a Perfect!<br>"Song Lyrics 4"<br>You've earned a gift!<br>Read it at the café!<br>There are still 26 gifts left to get. Keep going!
|{{Nihongo|ロダンNTLG Pro DB}} by Fontworks Inc. / Monotype KK
|{{Nihongo|ロダンNTLG Pro DB}} by Fontworks Inc. / Monotype KK
|}
|}
Line 1,868: Line 1,865:
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Screenshot Wii Cheer Readers Text JP.png|frameless]][[File:Screenshot Wii Cheer Readers Text.png|frameless]][[File:Screenshot Wii Cheer Readers Text EU.png|frameless]]
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Screenshot Wii Cheer Readers Text JP.png|frameless]][[File:Screenshot Wii Cheer Readers Text.png|frameless]][[File:Screenshot Wii Cheer Readers Text EU.png|frameless]]
|Never Give Up!<br>Let's Everybody Go!<br>Rah-rah sis boom bah-BOOM!<br>Let's go read a buncha books!<br>
|Never Give Up!<br>Let's Everybody Go!<br>Rah-rah sis boom bah-BOOM!<br>Let's go read a buncha books!<br>
|{{Nihongo|スーラ B}} by Fontworks Inc. / Monotype KK<ref>[https://fontworks.co.jp/fontsearch/seuratpro-b/ Monotype - スーラ B]</ref>
|{{Nihongo|スーラ Pro B}} by Fontworks Inc. / Monotype KK<ref>[https://fontworks.co.jp/fontsearch/seuratpro-b/ Monotype - スーラ Pro B]</ref><br>{{Nihongo|スーラ ProN B}} by Fontworks Inc. / Monotype KK<ref>[https://fontworks.co.jp/fontsearch/seuratpron-b/ Monotype - スーラ(N仕様) B]</ref>
|}
|}
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
Line 1,878: Line 1,875:
|Never Give Up!<br>Let's Everybody Go!
|Never Give Up!<br>Let's Everybody Go!
|{{Nihongo|a두리둥실}} by AsiaSoft Co., Ltd.<ref>[https://www.asiafont.com/asfont/m_view.php?ps_db=sample&ps_boid=112 AsiaFont - 두리둥실 1종]</ref>
|{{Nihongo|a두리둥실}} by AsiaSoft Co., Ltd.<ref>[https://www.asiafont.com/asfont/m_view.php?ps_db=sample&ps_boid=112 AsiaFont - 두리둥실 1종]</ref>
|}
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
!style="width:60%"|Image
!style="width:20%"|Element
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Screenshot Wii Night Walk Café.png|frameless]]
|Nintendo and TNX are the authors of this software for the purpose of copyright.<br>All rights reserved.<br>©2011-2012 Nintendo<br>©2011-2012 Tsunku♂
|{{Nihongo|ロダンNTLG Pro DB}} by Fontworks Inc. / Monotype KK
|}
|}


Line 2,141: Line 2,147:
|BATTING SHOW
|BATTING SHOW
|{{Nihongo|Brush Script Medium (modified)}} by Robert E. Smith from Adobe Originals<ref>[https://fonts.adobe.com/fonts/brush-script Adobe Fonts - Brush Script]</ref>
|{{Nihongo|Brush Script Medium (modified)}} by Robert E. Smith from Adobe Originals<ref>[https://fonts.adobe.com/fonts/brush-script Adobe Fonts - Brush Script]</ref>
|}
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
!style="width:60%"|Image
!style="width:20%"|Element
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|rowspan="2"|[[File:Screenshot Wii Perfect.png|frameless|center]]
|PERFECT
|{{Nihongo|ロダンNTLG Pro B}} by Fontworks Inc. / Monotype KK<ref>[https://fontworks.co.jp/fontsearch/rodinntlgpro-b/ Monotype - ロダンNTLG Pro B]</ref>
|-
|Congratulations! You got a Perfect!<br>"Song Lyrics 4"<br>You've earned a gift!<br>Read it at the café!<br>There are still 26 gifts left to get. Keep going!
|{{Nihongo|ロダンNTLG Pro DB}} by Fontworks Inc. / Monotype KK
|}
|}
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
Line 2,171: Line 2,189:
!style="width:20%"|Font
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Merchandise Wii Club Nintendo Towel 1.png|frameless|center]]
|rowspan="2"|[[File:Merchandise Wii Club Nintendo Towel 1.png|frameless|center]]
|悪霊退散
|悪霊退散
|{{Nihongo|DF祥南行書体 W5}} by DynaComware Corp.
|{{Nihongo|DF祥南行書体 W5}} by DynaComware Corp.
|-
|© Nintendo
|???
|}
|}