List of fonts/Rhythm Heaven Megamix: Difference between revisions

m
no edit summary
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 154: Line 154:
!style="width:60%"|Font
!style="width:60%"|Font
|-
|-
|rowspan="4"|[[File:Screenshot 3DS Title JP.png|frameless|center]]
|rowspan="5"|[[File:Screenshot 3DS Title Demo JP.png|frameless|center]][[File:Screenshot 3DS Title JP.png|frameless|center]]
|''リズム天国 ザ・ベスト プラス''
|''リズム天国 ザ・ベスト プラス''
|{{Nihongo|G2サンセリフ B (modified)}} by Motoaki Okuizumi from TypeBank Co., Ltd.
|{{Nihongo|G2サンセリフ B (modified)}} by Motoaki Okuizumi from TypeBank Co., Ltd.
Line 164: Line 164:
|{{Nihongo|Joystix}} by Ray Larabie from Typodermic
|{{Nihongo|Joystix}} by Ray Larabie from Typodermic
|-
|-
|''Aボタリを おし てね!''
|''体験版''<br>''Aボタリを おし てね!''<br>''製品版の購入''
|{{Nihongo|くろかね EB (modified)}} by Fontworks Inc. / Monotype KK
|{{Nihongo|くろかね EB (modified)}} by Fontworks Inc. / Monotype KK
|-
|''©2015 Nintendo''<br>''©2015 つんく♂''<br>''をおすとHOMEメーにもどります''
|{{Nihongo|スーラ B}} by Fontworks Inc. / Monotype KK<ref>[https://fontworks.co.jp/fontsearch/seuratpro-b/ Monotype - スーラ B]</ref>
|}
|}
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
Line 172: Line 175:
!style="width:60%"|Font
!style="width:60%"|Font
|-
|-
|rowspan="4"|[[File:Screenshot 3DS Title Demo US.png|frameless|center]][[File:Screenshot 3DS Title US.png|frameless|center]][[File:Screenshot 3DS Title EU.png|frameless|center]]
|rowspan="4"|[[File:Screenshot 3DS Title Demo US.png|frameless|center]][[File:Screenshot 3DS Title US.png|frameless|center]][[File:Screenshot 3DS Title Demo EU.png|frameless|center]][[File:Screenshot 3DS Title EU.png|frameless|center]]
|''RHYTHM HEAVEN''<br>''RHYTHM PARADISE''
|''RHYTHM HEAVEN''<br>''RHYTHM PARADISE''
|{{Nihongo|Custard Regular (modified)}} by Rian Hughes from Device Fonts
|{{Nihongo|Custard Regular (modified)}} by Rian Hughes from Device Fonts
Line 179: Line 182:
|{{Nihongo|Pump Bold (modified)}} by Philip Kelly from Letraset
|{{Nihongo|Pump Bold (modified)}} by Philip Kelly from Letraset
|-
|-
|''Demo Version''<br>''Press {{button|Wii|A}}!''<br>''Purchase Full Version''
|''Demo Version''<br>''Press {{button|Wii|A}}!''<br>''Purchase Full Version''<br>''To Nintendo eShop''
|{{Nihongo|くろかね EB (modified)}} by Fontworks Inc. / Monotype KK
|{{Nihongo|くろかね EB (modified)}} by Fontworks Inc. / Monotype KK
|-
|-
|''©2015-2016 Nintendo''<br>''©2015-2016 Tsunku♂''<br>''Press  to return to HOME Menu''
|''©2015-2016 Nintendo''<br>''©2015-2016 Tsunku♂''<br>''Press  to return to HOME Menu''
|{{Nihongo|スーラ B}} by Fontworks Inc. / Monotype KK<ref>[https://fontworks.co.jp/fontsearch/seuratpro-b/ Monotype - スーラ B]</ref>
|{{Nihongo|スーラ B}} by Fontworks Inc. / Monotype KK
|}
|}
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
Line 190: Line 193:
!style="width:60%"|Font
!style="width:60%"|Font
|-
|-
|rowspan="4"|[[File:Screenshot 3DS Title KR.png|frameless|center]]
|rowspan="6"|[[File:Screenshot 3DS Title Demo KR.png|frameless|center]][[File:Screenshot 3DS Title KR.png|frameless|center]]
|''리듬 세상 더・베스트 플러스''
|''리듬 세상 더・베스트 플러스''
|{{Nihongo|a희망B (modified)}} by AsiaSoft Co., Ltd.<br>{{Nihongo|소망 B (modified)}} by YoonDesign Inc.
|{{Nihongo|a희망B (modified)}} by AsiaSoft Co., Ltd.<br>{{Nihongo|소망 B (modified)}} by YoonDesign Inc.
Line 197: Line 200:
|{{Nihongo|Joystix}} by Ray Larabie from Typodermic
|{{Nihongo|Joystix}} by Ray Larabie from Typodermic
|-
|-
|''버튼을 누르세요!''
|''체험판''<br>''버튼을 누르세요!''<br>''제품판 구입하기''
|{{Nihongo|a정헤드B}} by AsiaSoft Co., Ltd.<ref>[https://www.asiafont.com/asfont/m_view.php?ps_db=sample&ps_boid=9 AsiaFont - 정헤드 3종]</ref>
|{{Nihongo|a정헤드B}} by AsiaSoft Co., Ltd.<ref>[https://www.asiafont.com/asfont/m_view.php?ps_db=sample&ps_boid=9 AsiaFont - 정헤드 3종]</ref>
|-
|-
|''A''
|''A''
|{{Nihongo|くろかね EB (modified)}} by Fontworks Inc. / Monotype KK
|{{Nihongo|くろかね EB (modified)}} by Fontworks Inc. / Monotype KK
|-
|''©2015-2016 Nintendo''<br>''©2015-2016 Tsunku♂''<br>''HOME''
|{{Nihongo|スーラ B}} by Fontworks Inc. / Monotype KK
|-
|''을 누르면 메뉴로 돌아갑니다''
|{{Nihongo|HY둥근고딕B}} by HanYang Information & Communications Co., Ltd.<ref>[https://www.koreafont.com/fonts/list/624/ 한글마을 - HY둥근고딕]</ref>
|}
|}