List of fonts/Rhythm Heaven Fever: Difference between revisions

m
no edit summary
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 556: Line 556:
!style="width:20%"|Font
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|-
|rowspan="3"|[[File:Prologue Wii Board Meeting JP.png|frameless]]
|rowspan="4"|[[File:Prologue Wii Board Meeting JP.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue Wii Board Meeting.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue Wii Board Meeting DE.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue Wii Board Meeting FR.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue Wii Board Meeting IT.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue Wii Board Meeting ES.png|frameless]]
|''重役会議''
|''重役会議''<br>''Board Meeting''<br>''Konferenzraum''<br>''Conseil d'administration''<br>''Consiglio d'amministrazione''<br>''Junta directiva''
|???
|{{Nihongo|UD明朝 B}} by Fontworks Inc. / Monotype KK<ref>[https://fontworks.co.jp/fontsearch/udminchopr6-b/ Monotype - UD明朝 B]</ref>
|-
|-
|''じゅうやくかいぎ''
|''じゅうやくかいぎ''
Line 565: Line 565:
|''{{button|Wii|plus}}deポーズ''
|''{{button|Wii|plus}}deポーズ''
|???
|???
|}
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
!style="width:60%"|Image
!style="width:20%"|Element
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|rowspan="2"|[[File:Prologue Wii Board Meeting.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue Wii Board Meeting DE.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue Wii Board Meeting FR.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue Wii Board Meeting IT.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue Wii Board Meeting ES.png|frameless]]
|''Board Meeting''<br>''Konferenzraum''<br>''Conseil d'administration''<br>''Consiglio d'amministrazione''<br>''Junta directiva''
|{{Nihongo|UD明朝 B}} by Fontworks Inc. / Monotype KK<ref>[https://fontworks.co.jp/fontsearch/udminchopr6-b/ Monotype - UD明朝 B]</ref>
|-
|-
|''{{button|Wii|plus}}Pause''<br>''Pause: {{button|Wii|plus}}''<br>''{{button|Wii|plus}}Pausa''
|''{{button|Wii|plus}}Pause''<br>''Pause: {{button|Wii|plus}}''<br>''{{button|Wii|plus}}Pausa''
Line 1,674: Line 1,665:
!style="width:20%"|Font
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Screenshot Wii Ringside JP.png|frameless]][[File:Screenshot Wii Ringside Two Player JP.png|frameless]]
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Screenshot Wii Ringside JP.png|frameless]][[File:Screenshot Wii Ringside Remix 9 JP.png|frameless]][[File:Screenshot Wii Ringside Two Player JP.png|frameless]]
|''YONE''
|''YONE''
|{{Nihongo|スキップ B}} by Fontworks Inc. / Monotype KK<ref>[https://fontworks.co.jp/fontsearch/skipstd-b/ Monotype - スキップ B]</ref>
|{{Nihongo|スキップ B}} by Fontworks Inc. / Monotype KK<ref>[https://fontworks.co.jp/fontsearch/skipstd-b/ Monotype - スキップ B]</ref>
Line 1,695: Line 1,686:
|''남자에게는 꼭 넘어야만 하는 산이 있다 방랑 무사''
|''남자에게는 꼭 넘어야만 하는 산이 있다 방랑 무사''
|{{Nihongo|a붓흘림}} by AsiaSoft Co., Ltd.
|{{Nihongo|a붓흘림}} by AsiaSoft Co., Ltd.
|}
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
!style="width:60%"|Image
!style="width:20%"|Element
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Screenshot Wii Exhibition Match JP.png|frameless]]
|''BATTING SHOW''
|???
|}
|}
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
Line 1,704: Line 1,704:
|''BATTING EXHIBITION''
|''BATTING EXHIBITION''
|{{Nihongo|筑紫Aオールド明朝 Pr6 M}} by Fontworks Inc. / Monotype KK<ref>[https://fontworks.co.jp/fontsearch/tsukuaoldminpr6-m/ Monotype - 筑紫Aオールド明朝 M]</ref><br>{{Nihongo|筑紫Aオールド明朝 Pr6N M}} by Fontworks Inc. / Monotype KK<ref>[https://fontworks.co.jp/fontsearch/tsukuaoldminpr6n-m/ Monotype - 筑紫Aオールド明朝(N仕様) M]</ref>
|{{Nihongo|筑紫Aオールド明朝 Pr6 M}} by Fontworks Inc. / Monotype KK<ref>[https://fontworks.co.jp/fontsearch/tsukuaoldminpr6-m/ Monotype - 筑紫Aオールド明朝 M]</ref><br>{{Nihongo|筑紫Aオールド明朝 Pr6N M}} by Fontworks Inc. / Monotype KK<ref>[https://fontworks.co.jp/fontsearch/tsukuaoldminpr6n-m/ Monotype - 筑紫Aオールド明朝(N仕様) M]</ref>
|}
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
!style="width:60%"|Image
!style="width:20%"|Element
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Screenshot Wii Exhibition Match KR.png|frameless]]
|''배팅쇼''
|{{Nihongo|a굴림헤드M}} by AsiaSoft Co., Ltd.
|}
|}
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"