content-moderator, emailconfirmed, rollback, Administrators, threadmoderator
3,146
edits
No edit summary |
Dorkfishie (talk | contribs) (→Lyrics) |
||
Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
|What can I do?<br /> | |What can I do?<br /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|愛する君に What can I do? What can I do? What can I do? | |愛する君に | ||
| | |aisuru kimi ni | ||
|- | |||
|What can I do? What can I do? What can I do? | |||
|What can I do? What can I do? What can I do? | |||
|-<br /> | |-<br /> | ||
|'なぜ なぜ この心 Knock me knock me 叩いたの? 好きにさせたの? | |'なぜ なぜ この心 Knock me knock me 叩いたの? 好きにさせたの? |