6,980
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
!style="width:60%"|Font | !style="width:60%"|Font | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="7"|[[File:Boxart GBA Rhythm Tengoku.png|frameless|center]][[File:Boxart GBA Rhythm Tengoku Back.jpg|frameless|center]] | ||
|''リズム天国'' | |''リズム天国'' | ||
|{{Nihongo|G2サンセリフ B (modified)}} by Motoaki Okuizumi from TypeBank Co., Ltd. | |{{Nihongo|G2サンセリフ B (modified)}} by Motoaki Okuizumi from TypeBank Co., Ltd. | ||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|''ぷっくリズムシール 入り'' | |''ぷっくリズムシール 入り'' | ||
|{{Nihongo|DFブラッシュSQ W9 (modified)}} by DynaComware Corp.<ref>[https://www.dynacw.co.jp/product/product_download_detail.aspx?sid=3888 DynaFont - まるもじ体]</ref> | |{{Nihongo|DFブラッシュSQ W9 (modified)}} by DynaComware Corp.<ref>[https://www.dynacw.co.jp/product/product_download_detail.aspx?sid=3888 DynaFont - まるもじ体]</ref> | ||
|- | |||
|''リズムにのってノリ感UP!''<br>''遊び方はカンタン!''<br>''押す!''<br>''思わず笑ってしまう 40種類のリズムゲーム''<br>''リズム感測定'' | |||
|{{Nihongo|DF綜藝体 W7}} by DynaComware Corp.<ref>[https://www.dynacw.co.jp/product/product_download_detail.aspx?sid=3433 DynaFont - 綜藝体]</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|''リズムにのって、タイミングよくボタンを押すだけ!!''<br>''ラットにバットにタップに毛抜き! いろんなリズムのゲーム!''<br>''あなたのリズム感をチェック!'' | |||
|{{Nihongo|新ゴ R}} by Morisawa Inc.<ref>[https://www.morisawa.co.jp/fonts/specimen/7421 モリサワ - 新ゴ R]</ref> | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 1,229: | Line 1,235: | ||
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Logo DS Rhythm Heaven.svg|frameless|center]][[File:Logo DS Rhythm Paradise.svg|frameless|center]] | |rowspan="1"|[[File:Logo DS Rhythm Heaven.svg|frameless|center]][[File:Logo DS Rhythm Paradise.svg|frameless|center]] | ||
|''RHYTHM HEAVEN''<br>''RHYTHM PARADISE'' | |''RHYTHM HEAVEN''<br>''RHYTHM PARADISE'' | ||
|{{Nihongo|Custard Regular (modified)}} by Rian Hughes from Device Fonts<ref>[https://www.devicefonts.co.uk/catalogue/custard Device Fonts - Custard | |{{Nihongo|Custard Regular (modified)}} by Rian Hughes from Device Fonts<ref>[https://www.devicefonts.co.uk/catalogue/custard Device Fonts - Custard]</ref> | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
| Line 1,238: | Line 1,244: | ||
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Logo DS Rhythm World.svg|frameless|center]] | |rowspan="1"|[[File:Logo DS Rhythm World.svg|frameless|center]] | ||
|''리듬 세상'' | |''리듬 세상'' | ||
|{{Nihongo|a희망B (modified)}} by AsiaSoft Co., Ltd.<ref>[https://www.asiafont.com/asfont/m_view.php?ps_db=sample&ps_boid=12&ps_page=11 | |{{Nihongo|a희망B (modified)}} by AsiaSoft Co., Ltd.<ref>[https://www.asiafont.com/asfont/m_view.php?ps_db=sample&ps_boid=12&ps_page=11 AsiaFont - 희망 3종]</ref><br>{{Nihongo|소망 B (modified)}} by YoonDesign Inc.<ref>[https://font.co.kr/collection/sub?family_idx=10006 FONCO - 소망 B]</ref> | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 1,247: | Line 1,253: | ||
!style="width:60%"|Font | !style="width:60%"|Font | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="4"|[[File:Boxart DS Rhythm Tengoku Gold.png|frameless|center]][[File:Boxart DS Rhythm Tengoku Gold Back.jpg|frameless|center]] | ||
|''リズム天国ゴールド'' | |''リズム天国ゴールド'' | ||
|{{Nihongo|G2サンセリフ B (modified)}} by Motoaki Okuizumi from TypeBank Co., Ltd. | |{{Nihongo|G2サンセリフ B (modified)}} by Motoaki Okuizumi from TypeBank Co., Ltd. | ||
| Line 1,256: | Line 1,262: | ||
|''はじけるリズムでノリ感UP!'' | |''はじけるリズムでノリ感UP!'' | ||
|{{Nihongo|ロダンNTLG Pro EB}} by Fontworks Inc.<ref>[https://fontworks.co.jp/fontsearch/rodinntlgpro-eb/ Monotype - ロダンNTLG Pro EB]</ref> | |{{Nihongo|ロダンNTLG Pro EB}} by Fontworks Inc.<ref>[https://fontworks.co.jp/fontsearch/rodinntlgpro-eb/ Monotype - ロダンNTLG Pro EB]</ref> | ||
|- | |||
|''リズムにのって、 はじく。''<br>''50種類以上の新作リズムゲーム''<br>''音楽に合わせて、 タイミングよくタッチしたり、 はじいたりするだけの操作。''<br> | |||
|{{Nihongo|ロダン ProN EB}} by Fontworks Inc.<ref>[https://fontworks.co.jp/fontsearch/rodinpron-eb/ Monotype - ロダン ProN EB]</ref> | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
| Line 1,262: | Line 1,271: | ||
!style="width:60%"|Font | !style="width:60%"|Font | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="5"|[[File:Boxart DS Rhythm Heaven USA.jpg|frameless|center]][[File:Boxart DS Rhythm Heaven USA Back.jpg|frameless|center]][[File:Boxart DS Rhythm Heaven CAN.jpg|frameless|center]][[File:Boxart DS Rhythm Heaven CAN Back.webp|frameless|center]][[File:Boxart DS Rhythm Heaven AUS.jpg|frameless|center]][[File:Boxart DS Rhythm Heaven AUS Back.jpg|frameless|center]] | ||
|''RHYTHM HEAVEN'' | |''RHYTHM HEAVEN'' | ||
|{{Nihongo|Custard Regular (modified)}} by Rian Hughes from Device Fonts | |{{Nihongo|Custard Regular (modified)}} by Rian Hughes from Device Fonts | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''Tap into the Rhythm!''<br>''Over 50 rhythm games!'' | |''Tap into the Rhythm!''<br>''Suivez le rythme!''<br>''Over 50 rhythm games!''<br>''Plus de 50 jeux rythmiques!'' | ||
|{{Nihongo|Straker Regular}} by Rian Hughes from Device Fonts<ref>[https://www.devicefonts.co.uk/catalogue/straker Device Fonts - Straker Regular]</ref> | |{{Nihongo|Straker Regular}} by Rian Hughes from Device Fonts<ref>[https://www.devicefonts.co.uk/catalogue/straker Device Fonts - Straker Regular]</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,272: | Line 1,281: | ||
|{{Nihongo|Helvetica Neue Pro 67 Medium Condensed}} by Linotype<ref>[https://www.myfonts.com/products/pro-67-medium-condensed-189171-neue-helvetica-369304 MyFonts - Neue Helvetica Pro 67 Condensed Medium]</ref> | |{{Nihongo|Helvetica Neue Pro 67 Medium Condensed}} by Linotype<ref>[https://www.myfonts.com/products/pro-67-medium-condensed-189171-neue-helvetica-369304 MyFonts - Neue Helvetica Pro 67 Condensed Medium]</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''Tap, flick, and slide to the beat!'' | |''Tap, flick, and slide to the beat!''<br>''Touchez, tapez et glissez votre stylet au son de la musique!'' | ||
|{{Nihongo|Myriad Pro Bold}} by Carol Twombly and Robert Slimbach from Adobe Originals<ref>[https://fonts.adobe.com/fonts/ | |{{Nihongo|Myriad Pro Bold}} by Carol Twombly and Robert Slimbach from Adobe Originals<ref>[https://fonts.adobe.com/fonts/myriad Adobe Fonts - Myriad]</ref> | ||
|- | |||
|''Flick the stylus and get into the groove.''<br>''Just touch and flick the Touch Screen with the stylus in time to the music.'' | |||
|{{Nihongo|Helvetica Pro Bold}} by Linotype<ref>[https://www.myfonts.com/products/pro-bold-174619-helvetica-368833/ MyFonts - Helvetica Pro Bold]</ref> | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
| Line 1,295: | Line 1,307: | ||
!style="width:60%"|Font | !style="width:60%"|Font | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3"|[[File:Boxart DS Rhythm World.jpg|frameless|center]][[File:Boxart DS Rhythm World Back.jpg|frameless|center]] | ||
|''리듬 세상'' | |''리듬 세상'' | ||
|{{Nihongo|a희망B (modified)}} by AsiaSoft Co., Ltd. | |{{Nihongo|a희망B (modified)}} by AsiaSoft Co., Ltd. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''팡팡 튕기는 리듬으로 신바람 UP!'' | |''팡팡 튕기는 리듬으로 신바람 UP!'' | ||
|{{Nihongo|a각헤드B (modified)}} by AsiaSoft Co., Ltd.<ref>[https://www.asiafont.com/asfont/m_view.php?ps_db=sample&ps_boid=11&ps_page=1 | |{{Nihongo|a각헤드B (modified)}} by AsiaSoft Co., Ltd.<ref>[https://www.asiafont.com/asfont/m_view.php?ps_db=sample&ps_boid=11&ps_page=1 AsiaFont - 각헤드 3종]</ref> | ||
|- | |||
|''리듬을 타고 튕긴다''<br>''신감각 리듬 게임이 50종류 이상''<br>''음악에 맞춰 터치하거나 튕기는 간단한 조작''<br> | |||
|{{Nihongo|a한글사랑}} by AsiaSoft Co., Ltd.<ref>[https://www.asiafont.com/asfont/m_view.php?ps_db=sample&ps_boid=78&ps_page=10 AsiaFont - 한글사랑 3종]</ref> | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 1,432: | Line 1,447: | ||
|rowspan="2"|[[File:Prologue DS Rhythm Rally 2 KR.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Cosmic Rhythm Rally KR.png|frameless]] | |rowspan="2"|[[File:Prologue DS Rhythm Rally 2 KR.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Cosmic Rhythm Rally KR.png|frameless]] | ||
|''리듬 랠리'' | |''리듬 랠리'' | ||
|{{Nihongo|a신디나루B}} by AsiaSoft Co., Ltd.<ref>[https://www.asiafont.com/asfont/m_view.php?ps_db=sample&ps_boid=86&ps_page=10 | |{{Nihongo|a신디나루B}} by AsiaSoft Co., Ltd.<ref>[https://www.asiafont.com/asfont/m_view.php?ps_db=sample&ps_boid=86&ps_page=10 AsiaFont - 신디나루 2종]</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''2'' | |''2'' | ||
| Line 1,569: | Line 1,584: | ||
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Prologue DS Big Rock Finish KR.png|frameless]] | |rowspan="1"|[[File:Prologue DS Big Rock Finish KR.png|frameless]] | ||
|''미니 라이브'' | |''미니 라이브'' | ||
|{{Nihongo|a컴퓨터C}} by AsiaSoft Co., Ltd.<ref>[https://www.asiafont.com/asfont/m_view.php?ps_db=sample&ps_boid=27&ps_page=11 | |{{Nihongo|a컴퓨터C}} by AsiaSoft Co., Ltd.<ref>[https://www.asiafont.com/asfont/m_view.php?ps_db=sample&ps_boid=27&ps_page=11 AsiaFont - 컴퓨터 3종]</ref> | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
| Line 1,764: | Line 1,779: | ||
|rowspan="2"|[[File:Logo Wii Rhythm Heaven Fever.svg|frameless|center]] | |rowspan="2"|[[File:Logo Wii Rhythm Heaven Fever.svg|frameless|center]] | ||
|''RHYTHM HEAVEN'' | |''RHYTHM HEAVEN'' | ||
|{{Nihongo|Custard Condensed (modified)}} by Rian Hughes from Device Fonts | |{{Nihongo|Custard Condensed (modified)}} by Rian Hughes from Device Fonts | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''FEVER'' | |''FEVER'' | ||
| Line 1,803: | Line 1,818: | ||
!style="width:60%"|Font | !style="width:60%"|Font | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="7"|[[File:Boxart Wii Minna no Rhythm Tengoku.jpg|frameless|center]][[File:Boxart Wii Minna no Rhythm Tengoku Back.png|frameless|center]] | ||
|''みんなの'' | |''みんなの'' | ||
|{{Nihongo|チェックアンドU-Foフォント (modified)}} by MARUSE / Project U-Fo | |{{Nihongo|チェックアンドU-Foフォント (modified)}} by MARUSE / Project U-Fo | ||
| Line 1,813: | Line 1,828: | ||
|{{Nihongo|新ゴ M}} by Morisawa Inc. | |{{Nihongo|新ゴ M}} by Morisawa Inc. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''リズムにノッてボタン押すだけ♪'' | |''リズムにノッてボタン押すだけ♪''<br>''音楽にあわせて、ボタンを押したり、 ボタンとボタンを同時に押すだけです。''<br>''謎の新作リズムゲーム遊んでいる人も、見ている人も、ついテレビから目が離せなくなる、多彩なリズムワールド。''<br>''例えば・・・''<br>''ボタンを押す!''<br>''人で遊べるリズムゲームが登場''<br>''リズム感をくらべたり、相性チェックもできます。''<br>''リズムにのって、飛んでくる粒をフォークでキャッチします。'' | ||
|{{Nihongo|ロダンNTLG Pro EB}} by Fontworks Inc. | |{{Nihongo|ロダンNTLG Pro EB}} by Fontworks Inc. | ||
|- | |||
|''世界はリズムであふれてる''<br>''テレビの前でみんなノリノリル''<br>''リズム感が目をさます♪''<br>''遊び方はシンプル'' | |||
|{{Nihongo|ロダンNTLG Pro UB}} by Fontworks Inc.<ref>[https://fontworks.co.jp/fontsearch/rodinntlgpro-ub/ Monotype - ロダンNTLG Pro UB]</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|''A''<br>''B''<br>''50''<br>''2'' | |||
|{{Nihongo|ニューロダン Pro EB (modified)}} by Fontworks Inc.<br>{{Nihongo|ニューロダン ProN EB (modified)}} by Fontworks Inc. | |||
|- | |||
|''音楽をよく聴いてリズムにぴったり合わせてネ♪'' | |||
|{{Nihongo|ニューシネマA D}} by Fontworks Inc.<ref>[https://fontworks.co.jp/fontsearch/newcinemaastd-d/ Monotype - ニューシネマA D]</ref> | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
| Line 1,821: | Line 1,845: | ||
!style="width:60%"|Font | !style="width:60%"|Font | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="6"|[[File:Boxart Wii Rhythm Heaven Fever USZ.jpg|frameless|center]][[File:Boxart Wii Rhythm Heaven Fever USZ Back.png|frameless|center]] | ||
|''RHYTHM HEAVEN'' | |''RHYTHM HEAVEN'' | ||
|{{Nihongo|Custard Condensed (modified)}} by Rian Hughes from Device Fonts | |{{Nihongo|Custard Condensed (modified)}} by Rian Hughes from Device Fonts | ||
| Line 1,830: | Line 1,854: | ||
|''Keep the Beat with 50+ Games!''<br>''Plus de 50 jeux''<br>''Más de 50 juegos'' | |''Keep the Beat with 50+ Games!''<br>''Plus de 50 jeux''<br>''Más de 50 juegos'' | ||
|{{Nihongo|Impact}} by Geoffrey Lee from URW Type Foundry<ref>[https://www.myfonts.com/collections/impact-font-urw/ MyFonts - Impact]</ref> | |{{Nihongo|Impact}} by Geoffrey Lee from URW Type Foundry<ref>[https://www.myfonts.com/collections/impact-font-urw/ MyFonts - Impact]</ref> | ||
|- | |||
|''On-Beat Play, Offbeat Action'' | |||
|{{Nihongo|Eggwhite Black}} by Cyrus Highsmith from The Font Bureau<ref>[https://occupantfonts.com/fonts/eggwhite/ Occupant Fonts - Eggwhite]</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|''Simple-yet-challenging game play!''<br>''Hilarious to play or just watch!''<br>''Two-player mode!*''<br>''Un jeu tout simple mais stimulant''<br>''Drôle à jouer et même à regarder''<br>''Mode deux joueurs*''<br>''Controles simples, juegos desafiantes''<br>''Comiquísimo para ver y jugar''<br>''¡Con modo de dos jugadores!*''<br> | |||
|{{Nihongo|Helvetica Pro Rounded Bold Condensed}} by Linotype<ref>[https://www.myfonts.com/products/pro-rounded-bold-condensed-helvetica-368912/ MyFonts - Helvetica Pro Rounded Bold Condensed]</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|''Gardez la mesure pour une action démesurée''<br>''Acción ritmica y alocada'' | |||
|{{Nihongo|Eggwhite Lite}} by Cyrus Highsmith from The Font Bureau<ref>[https://www.myfonts.com/collections/impact-font-urw/ MyFonts - Impact]</ref> | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
| Line 1,836: | Line 1,869: | ||
!style="width:60%"|Font | !style="width:60%"|Font | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="7"|[[File:Boxart Wii Beat the Beat Rhythm Paradise UKV.jpg|frameless|center]][[File:Boxart Wii Beat the Beat Rhythm Paradise UKV Back.png|frameless|center]] | ||
|''BEAT THE BEAT'' | |''BEAT THE BEAT'' | ||
|{{Nihongo|Frankfurter Normal}} by Bob Newman, Alan Meeks, Nick Belshaw and Esselte Letraset from Letraset | |{{Nihongo|Frankfurter Normal}} by Bob Newman, Alan Meeks, Nick Belshaw and Esselte Letraset from Letraset | ||
| Line 1,845: | Line 1,878: | ||
|''More than 50 Wacky Mini-Games!''<br>''Tap buttons in time to the beat!''<br>''Features English and original Japanese soundtrack!'' | |''More than 50 Wacky Mini-Games!''<br>''Tap buttons in time to the beat!''<br>''Features English and original Japanese soundtrack!'' | ||
|{{Nihongo|Frankfurter Medium}} by Bob Newman, Alan Meeks, Nick Belshaw and Esselte Letraset from Letraset<ref>[https://www.myfonts.com/products/std-medium-frankfurter-356674 MyFonts - Frankfurter Medium]</ref> | |{{Nihongo|Frankfurter Medium}} by Bob Newman, Alan Meeks, Nick Belshaw and Esselte Letraset from Letraset<ref>[https://www.myfonts.com/products/std-medium-frankfurter-356674 MyFonts - Frankfurter Medium]</ref> | ||
|- | |||
|''Explore a whole new world of rhythmical fun!''<br>''It's easy to play!''<br>''Feel the rhythm and just press the A Button, or A+B Buttons at the right time.''<br>''For example...''<br>''Tap the button to the beat and catch food as it flies at you!''<br>''Over 50 new rhythm games to play!''<br>''Whenther you're playing or watching, the rhythm's going to get you!''<br>''Fun for two players!''<br>''Keep the beat in perfect harmony with a friend!''<br>''Listen closely to the music if you want to beat the beat!'' | |||
|{{Nihongo|Futura PT Heavy}} by Isabella Chaeva, Paul Renner, Vladimir Andrich, and Vladimir Yefimov from Paratype<ref>[https://www.paratype.com/fonts/pt/futura-pt Paratype - Futura PT]</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|''Let the rhythm take control!'' | |||
|{{Nihongo|Futura PT Heavy Oblique}} by Isabella Chaeva, Paul Renner, Vladimir Andrich, and Vladimir Yefimov from Paratype | |||
|- | |||
|''Press'' | |||
|{{Nihongo|Futura PT Condensed Bold}} by Isabella Chaeva, Paul Renner, Vladimir Andrich, and Vladimir Yefimov from Paratype | |||
|- | |||
|''the button!'' | |||
|{{Nihongo|Futura PT Bold}} by Isabella Chaeva, Paul Renner, Vladimir Andrich, and Vladimir Yefimov from Paratype | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
| Line 1,851: | Line 1,896: | ||
!style="width:60%"|Font | !style="width:60%"|Font | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="7"|[[File:Boxart Wii Rhythm World Wii.jpg|frameless|center]][[File:Boxart Wii Rhythm World Wii Back.jpg|frameless|center]] | ||
|''리듬 세상'' | |''리듬 세상'' | ||
|{{Nihongo|a희망B (modified)}} by AsiaSoft Co., Ltd.<br>{{Nihongo|소망 B (modified)}} by YoonDesign Inc. | |{{Nihongo|a희망B (modified)}} by AsiaSoft Co., Ltd.<br>{{Nihongo|소망 B (modified)}} by YoonDesign Inc. | ||
| Line 1,859: | Line 1,904: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''리듬을 타면서 버튼을 꾹꾹'' | |''리듬을 타면서 버튼을 꾹꾹'' | ||
|{{Nihongo|a아시아고딕E}} by AsiaSoft Co., Ltd.<ref>[https://www.asiafont.com/asfont/m_view.php?ps_db=sample&ps_boid=11&ps_page=1 | |{{Nihongo|a아시아고딕E}} by AsiaSoft Co., Ltd.<ref>[https://www.asiafont.com/asfont/m_view.php?ps_db=sample&ps_boid=11&ps_page=1 AsiaFont - 포트폴리오 3종]</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''♪'' | |''♪'' | ||
|{{Nihongo|ロダンNTLG Pro EB}} by Fontworks Inc. | |{{Nihongo|ロダンNTLG Pro EB}} by Fontworks Inc. | ||
|- | |||
|''리듬으로 넘쳐나는 세상''<br>''TV 앞에서 모두 함께 들썩들썩''<br>''나의 리듬감이 되살아난다''<br>''플레이 방법은 간단''<br>''음악에 맞춰 버튼을 누르거나 A 비판과 B 버튼을 동시에 누르면 됩니다''<br>''예를 들면・・・''<br>''버튼 누르기!''<br>''리듬을 타면서 날아오는 판을 포크로 죽습니다''<br>''50종류 이상의 새로운 리듬 게임''<br>''플레이하는 사람도, 보는 사람도 TV에서 눈을 볼 수 없는 다채로운 리듬 세상''<br>''둘이서 즐기는 리듬 게임 등장''<br>''리듬감 비교나 궁합 체크도 가능해요'' | |||
|{{Nihongo|a신헤드}} by AsiaSoft Co., Ltd.<ref>[https://www.asiafont.com/asfont/m_view.php?ps_db=sample&ps_boid=38&ps_page=11 AsiaFont - 신헤드 1종]</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|''♪'' | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|''음악을 잘 듣고 리듬에 막 맞춰 봐요♪'' | |||
|{{Nihongo|a서커스유랑단}} by AsiaSoft Co., Ltd.<ref>[https://www.asiafont.com/asfont/m_view.php?ps_db=sample&ps_boid=145&ps_page=8 AsiaFont - 서커스유랑단 1종]</ref> | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 1,875: | Line 1,929: | ||
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Somj_c_1920x1200.jpg|frameless]][[File:Some_c_1920x1200.jpg|frameless]] | |rowspan="1"|[[File:Somj_c_1920x1200.jpg|frameless]][[File:Some_c_1920x1200.jpg|frameless]] | ||
|''Enjoy Everyone's Rhythm Heaven''<br>''Enjoy Rhythm Heaven'' | |''Enjoy Everyone's Rhythm Heaven''<br>''Enjoy Rhythm Heaven'' | ||
|{{Nihongo|Futura PT Book}} by Isabella Chaeva, Paul Renner, Vladimir Andrich, and Vladimir Yefimov from Paratype | |{{Nihongo|Futura PT Book}} by Isabella Chaeva, Paul Renner, Vladimir Andrich, and Vladimir Yefimov from Paratype | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
| Line 2,356: | Line 2,410: | ||
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Screenshot Wii Munchy Monk.png|frameless]] | |rowspan="1"|[[File:Screenshot Wii Munchy Monk.png|frameless]] | ||
|''TICKET'' | |''TICKET'' | ||
|{{Nihongo|ニューシネマA D}} by Fontworks Inc. | |{{Nihongo|ニューシネマA D}} by Fontworks Inc. | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
| Line 2,429: | Line 2,483: | ||
!style="width:60%"|Font | !style="width:60%"|Font | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="5"|[[File:Boxart 3DS Rhythm Tengoku The Best+.jpg|frameless|center]] | |rowspan="5"|[[File:Boxart 3DS Rhythm Tengoku The Best+.jpg|frameless|center]][[File:Boxart 3DS Rhythm Tengoku The Best+ Back.jpg|frameless|center]] | ||
|''リズム天国 ザ・ベスト プラス'' | |''リズム天国 ザ・ベスト プラス''<br>''新作リズムゲームをプラスしたリズム天国のベスト版''<br>''階段キャッチ''<br>''カメレオン''<br>''フルーツバスケット''<br>''マキネコ''<br>''ごっつぁん兄弟''<br>''カラテ家''<br>''リズム脱毛''<br>''ピンポン''<br>''エアボーダー''<br>''コーラスメン''<br>''バドミントン''<br>''鳥の大群''<br>''レスラー会見'' | ||
|{{Nihongo|G2サンセリフ B (modified)}} by Motoaki Okuizumi from TypeBank Co., Ltd. | |{{Nihongo|G2サンセリフ B (modified)}} by Motoaki Okuizumi from TypeBank Co., Ltd. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,439: | Line 2,493: | ||
|{{Nihongo|Joystix}} by Ray Larabie from Typodermic | |{{Nihongo|Joystix}} by Ray Larabie from Typodermic | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''リズムゲームが100種類以上 新作もあるヨ!'' | |''リズムゲームが100種類以上 新作もあるヨ!''<br>''リズムにノッてボタンを押すだけ''<br>''新作''<br>''ワーリズムゲームが 100 種類以上''<br>''ソフトはで最大4人協力プレイ可能'' | ||
|{{Nihongo|くろかね EB}} by Fontworks Inc. | |{{Nihongo|くろかね EB (modified)}} by Fontworks Inc. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''♪'' | |''♪'' | ||
| Line 2,450: | Line 2,504: | ||
!style="width:60%"|Font | !style="width:60%"|Font | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="5"|[[File:Boxart 3DS Rhythm Paradise Megamix EUR.jpg|frameless|center]][[File:Boxart 3DS Rhythm Paradise Megamix EUR Back.jpg|frameless|center]] | ||
|''RHYTHM PARADISE'' | |''RHYTHM PARADISE'' | ||
|{{Nihongo|Custard Regular (modified)}} by Rian Hughes from Device Fonts | |{{Nihongo|Custard Regular (modified)}} by Rian Hughes from Device Fonts | ||
| Line 2,457: | Line 2,511: | ||
|{{Nihongo|Pump Bold (modified)}} by Philip Kelly from Letraset | |{{Nihongo|Pump Bold (modified)}} by Philip Kelly from Letraset | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''Over 100 beloved and brand-new Rhythm | |''Over 100 beloved and brand-new rhythm games!''<br>''Get in the groove and push the buttons to the beat!''<br>''A supersized rhythm game package crammed with the very best of the Rhythm Paradise series!''<br>''Over 100 rhythm games!''<br>''Up to 4 people can play with 1 Game Card!'' | ||
|{{Nihongo|Balder Pro Regular}} by Linotype<ref>[https://www.myfonts.com/products/balderll-balder-355808 MyFonts - Balder Pro Regular]</ref> | |{{Nihongo|Balder Pro Regular}} by Linotype<ref>[https://www.myfonts.com/products/balderll-balder-355808 MyFonts - Balder Pro Regular]</ref> | ||
|- | |||
|''NEW!'' | |||
|{{Nihongo|ITC Highlander Std Bold}} by David Farey from ITC<ref>[https://www.myfonts.com/products/std-bold-highlander-357267 MyFonts - ITC Highlander Std Bold]</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|''Catchy Tune''<br>''Tongue Lashing''<br>''Fruit Basket''<br>''LumBEARjack''<br>''Sumo Brothers''<br>''Rhythm Tweezers''<br>''Karate Man''<br>''Rhythm Rally''<br>''Airboarder''<br>''Glee Club''<br>''Air Rally''<br>''Flock Step''<br>''Ringside'' | |||
|{{Nihongo|ITC Kabel Bold}} by Victor Caruso and Rudolf Koch from Paratype<ref>[https://www.paratype.com/fonts/pt/itc-kabel Paratype - ITC Kabel]</ref> | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
| Line 2,473: | Line 2,533: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''리듬 게임이 100 종류 이상 신작도 있어요!''<br>''리듬에 맞춰 버튼을 누르면!''<br>''신작 리듬 게임을 한 리듬 세상 판''<br>''리듬게 임이 100 종류 이상''<br>''소프트웨어 1개로 최대4인 협력 플레이 가능'' | |''리듬 게임이 100 종류 이상 신작도 있어요!''<br>''리듬에 맞춰 버튼을 누르면!''<br>''신작 리듬 게임을 한 리듬 세상 판''<br>''리듬게 임이 100 종류 이상''<br>''소프트웨어 1개로 최대4인 협력 플레이 가능'' | ||
|{{Nihongo|a꼬마병정}} by AsiaSoft Co., Ltd.<ref>[https://www.asiafont.com/asfont/m_view.php?ps_db=sample&ps_boid=209&ps_page=5 | |{{Nihongo|a꼬마병정}} by AsiaSoft Co., Ltd.<ref>[https://www.asiafont.com/asfont/m_view.php?ps_db=sample&ps_boid=209&ps_page=5 AsiaFont - 꼬마병정 1종]</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''♪'' | |''♪'' | ||
| Line 2,485: | Line 2,545: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''계단 캐치''<br>''카멜레온''<br>''과일 농구''<br>''장작 고양이''<br>''무도회장''<br>''리듬 탈모''<br>''격투가''<br>''리듬 랠리''<br>''에어보더''<br>''코러스맨''<br>''배드민턴''<br>''새 무리''<br>''레슬러 기자 회견'' | |''계단 캐치''<br>''카멜레온''<br>''과일 농구''<br>''장작 고양이''<br>''무도회장''<br>''리듬 탈모''<br>''격투가''<br>''리듬 랠리''<br>''에어보더''<br>''코러스맨''<br>''배드민턴''<br>''새 무리''<br>''레슬러 기자 회견'' | ||
|{{Nihongo|a신헤드}} by AsiaSoft Co., Ltd. | |{{Nihongo|a신헤드}} by AsiaSoft Co., Ltd. | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 2,567: | Line 2,627: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''버튼을 누르세요!'' | |''버튼을 누르세요!'' | ||
|{{Nihongo|a정헤드B}} by AsiaSoft Co., Ltd.<ref>[https://www.asiafont.com/asfont/m_view.php?ps_db=sample&ps_boid=9&ps_page=12 | |{{Nihongo|a정헤드B}} by AsiaSoft Co., Ltd.<ref>[https://www.asiafont.com/asfont/m_view.php?ps_db=sample&ps_boid=9&ps_page=12 AsiaFont - 정헤드 3종]</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''A'' | |''A'' | ||