6,963
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 280: | Line 280: | ||
!style="width:20%"|Font | !style="width:20%"|Font | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2"|[[File:Prologue 3DS Super Samurai Slice.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue 3DS Super Samurai Slice 2.png|frameless]] | ||
|''Super Samurai Slice''<br>''Super Samurai Slice 2'' | |||
|{{Nihongo|ドット明朝 M}} by Fontworks Inc.<ref>[https://www.fontke.com/font/10390322/ Fontke - ドット明朝 M]</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|''1 PLAYER''<br>''2 PLAYERS''<br>''2015 MADE IN KYOTO'' | |''1 PLAYER''<br>''2 PLAYERS''<br>''2015 MADE IN KYOTO'' | ||
| | |{{Nihongo|Joystix (modified)}} by Ray Larabie from Typodermic | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||