7,009
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
!style="width:60%"|Font | !style="width:60%"|Font | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3"|[[File:Logo Wii Beat the Beat Rhythm Paradise.png|frameless|center]][[File:Logo CD Beat the Beat Rhythm Paradise The Soundtrack.png|frameless|center]] | ||
|''BEAT THE BEAT'' | |''BEAT THE BEAT'' | ||
|{{Nihongo|Frankfurter Normal}} by Bob Newman, Alan Meeks, Nick Belshaw and Esselte Letraset from ITC<ref>[https://www.myfonts.com/products/frankfurter-frankfurter-356653 MyFonts - Frankfurter Normal]</ref> | |{{Nihongo|Frankfurter Normal}} by Bob Newman, Alan Meeks, Nick Belshaw and Esselte Letraset from ITC<ref>[https://www.myfonts.com/products/frankfurter-frankfurter-356653 MyFonts - Frankfurter Normal]</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''RHYTHM PARADISE | |''RHYTHM PARADISE'' | ||
|{{Nihongo|ららぽっぷ U}} by Morisawa Inc.<ref>[https://www.morisawa.co.jp/fonts/specimen/1301 モリサワ - ららぽっぷ U]</ref> | |{{Nihongo|ららぽっぷ U}} by Morisawa Inc.<ref>[https://www.morisawa.co.jp/fonts/specimen/1301 モリサワ - ららぽっぷ U]</ref> | ||
|- | |||
|''THE SOUNDTRACK'' | |||
|{{Nihongo|ららぽっぷ H}} by Morisawa Inc.<ref>[https://www.morisawa.co.jp/fonts/specimen/1297 モリサワ - ららぽっぷ H]</ref> | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||