List of fonts used in Rhythm Heaven logos: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3"|[[File:Beat The Beat Rhythm Paradise.png|center|thumb]] | |rowspan="3"|[[File:Beat The Beat Rhythm Paradise.png|center|thumb]] | ||
|''BEAT THE BEAT RHYTHM PARADISE'' | |''BEAT THE BEAT'' | ||
|{{Nihongo|Frankfurter Normal (Modified)}} by Esselte Letraset, Alan Meeks and Nick Belshaw<ref>[https://https://www.linotype.com/166792/frankfurter-normal-product.html Linotype - Frankfurter Normal]</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|''RHYTHM PARADISE'' | |||
|{{Nihongo|Lalapop Ultra}} by Morisawa Inc.<ref>[https://en.morisawa.co.jp/fonts/specimen/2435 Morisawa - Lalapop Ultra]</ref> | |{{Nihongo|Lalapop Ultra}} by Morisawa Inc.<ref>[https://en.morisawa.co.jp/fonts/specimen/2435 Morisawa - Lalapop Ultra]</ref> | ||
|} | |} |