2,645
edits
(changed how the arrows were working, I wasn't satisfied with them before) |
(not sure how I got that one mixed up) |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|Best Service | |Best Service | ||
|Gigapack | |Gigapack | ||
|CD 1 ↴<br>Claps & Snaps | |CD 1 ↴<br>Claps & Snaps | ||
|Snaps | |||
|[[Sneaky Spirits 2|Shiroi Obake]] | |[[Sneaky Spirits 2|Shiroi Obake]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Best Service | |Best Service | ||
| | |Brass Super Section | ||
|CD 1 ↴<br>Claps & Snaps | |CD 1 ↴<br>Claps & Snaps | ||
|Snaps | |Snaps | ||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EastWest | |EastWest | ||
| | |Dance/Industrial II | ||
|Partition E ↴<br>TRPHARMUTE44 | |Partition E ↴<br>TRPHARMUTE44 | ||
|TRP HARMUTE | |TRP HARMUTE | ||
| Line 210: | Line 210: | ||
|} | |} | ||
==''[[Rhythm Heaven]]''== | ==''[[Rhythm Heaven]]''== | ||
{| class="wikitable" align="center" style="width:100%" | |||
! style="width:20%"|Company/Manufacturer | |||
! style="width:15%"|Product | |||
! style="width:25%"|Path/Bank | |||
! style="width:25%"|Program | |||
! style="width:25%"|Used In | |||
|- | |||
|AMG | |||
|Kick-Ass Brass! | |||
| | |||
|KAB Trumpet | |||
|[[Crop Stomp]]<br>[[Munchy Monk 2]] | |||
|- | |||
|Best Service | |||
|Gigapack | |||
|CD 1 ↴<br>80_80 A-C LOOP ↴<br>80_80 A-B LOOP | |||
|80_4390 | |||
|[[Built to Scale (DS)|Built to Scale]] | |||
|- | |||
|Best Service | |||
|Brass Super Section | |||
|PARTITION G ↴<br>TENOR SAX | |||
|SAXOVERBLOWN | |||
|[[Jumpin' Jazz|Frog Hop 2]] | |||
|- | |||
|Best Service | |||
|Voice Spectral | |||
|Track 05 - Shouts Part 1 ↴<br>Sample 13 | |||
|(fs) "Come on!" in sync | |||
|[[Remix 2 (DS)|Remix 2]] | |||
|- | |||
|Yamaha | |||
|MU2000ex | |||
| | |||
|Guitar | |||
|[[Drummer Duel]], [[Remix 7 (DS)|Remix 7]] | |||
|- | |||
|Yamaha | |||
|P-80 | |||
| | |||
|Rock Piano | |||
|''Used throughout OST'' | |||
|} | |||
==''[[Rhythm Heaven Fever]]''== | |||
{| class="wikitable" align="center" style="width:100%" | {| class="wikitable" align="center" style="width:100%" | ||
! style="width:20%"|Company/Manufacturer | ! style="width:20%"|Company/Manufacturer | ||
| Line 219: | Line 263: | ||
|Koichi Yuasa | |Koichi Yuasa | ||
|Electric Guitar | |Electric Guitar | ||
| | | | ||
|N/A (Live Recording) | |N/A (Live Recording) | ||
|''Used throughout OST'' | |''Used throughout OST'' | ||
| Line 247: | Line 291: | ||
|[[Double Date 2]] | |[[Double Date 2]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
==''[[Rhythm Heaven Megamix]]''== | ==''[[Rhythm Heaven Megamix]]''== | ||
{| class="wikitable" align="center" style="width:100%" | {| class="wikitable" align="center" style="width:100%" | ||
edits