Home: Difference between revisions

From Rhythm Heaven Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Undo revision 19234 by Grandta13 (talk))
Tag: sourceedit
No edit summary
Tag: sourceedit
Line 12: Line 12:


<div>
<div>
{|
|-
|-
! colspan="2" style="background-color:#F0F; {{gradient2|#ffff00, #add8e6, #0000ff, #ff69b4}}; color:#FFF; border:1px solid black; text-align:center; {{roundy|10px}}"|Monthly Poll
! colspan="2" style="background-color:#F0F; {{gradient2|#ffff00, #add8e6, #0000ff, #ff69b4}}; color:#FFF; border:1px solid black; text-align:center; {{roundy|10px}}"|Monthly Poll
Line 27: Line 28:
<activityfeed size=5 shortlist/>
<activityfeed size=5 shortlist/>


<div style="text-align:right; font-size:10px;">[[Special:WikiActivity|'''See more &gt;''']]</div>|-
<div style="text-align:right; font-size:10px;">[[Special:WikiActivity|'''See more &gt;''']]</div>
|-
! colspan="2" style="background-color:#F0F; {{gradient2|#ffff00, #add8e6, #0000ff, #ff69b4}}; color:#FFF; border:1px solid #333333; text-align:center; {{roundy|10px}}"|Chat
! colspan="2" style="background-color:#F0F; {{gradient2|#ffff00, #add8e6, #0000ff, #ff69b4}}; color:#FFF; border:1px solid #333333; text-align:center; {{roundy|10px}}"|Chat
|-
|-

Revision as of 16:08, 20 December 2015

<mainpage-leftcolumn-start />
Logo RHWiki.svg

Welcome to Rhythm Heaven Wiki!
Rhythm Heaven Wiki has 685 articles since June 2009!

This wiki is about the popular Rhythm Heaven series created by Tsunku♂ that anybody can edit.
Our goal is to provide accurate information as much as possible!

Come join our Discord Server! This is where big changes to the Wiki get discussed!

Disclaimer: this wiki is no way affiliated with Nintendo or Tsunku♂.

Template:Navigation Template:Featured Article Template:Affiliates <mainpage-endcolumn />

<mainpage-rightcolumn-start />


colspan="2" style="background-color:#F0F; Template:Gradient2; color:#FFF; border:1px solid black; text-align:center; border-radius: 10px; -moz-border-radius: 10px; -webkit-border-radius: 10px; -khtml-border-radius: 10px; -icab-border-radius: 10px; -o-border-radius: 10px;"|Monthly Poll

Template:Monthlypoll

colspan="2" style="background-color:#F0F; Template:Gradient2; color:#FFF; border:1px solid #333333; text-align:center; border-radius: 10px; -moz-border-radius: 10px; -webkit-border-radius: 10px; -khtml-border-radius: 10px; -icab-border-radius: 10px; -o-border-radius: 10px;"|Wiki Activity

<activityfeed size=5 shortlist/>

colspan="2" style="background-color:#F0F; Template:Gradient2; color:#FFF; border:1px solid #333333; text-align:center; border-radius: 10px; -moz-border-radius: 10px; -webkit-border-radius: 10px; -khtml-border-radius: 10px; -icab-border-radius: 10px; -o-border-radius: 10px;"|Chat

<chat />


<mainpage-endcolumn />