List of fonts/Rhythm Heaven: Difference between revisions

m
no edit summary
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 25: Line 25:
!style="width:20%"|Font
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Logo DS Rhythm Heaven Beta.svg|frameless|center]]
|rowspan="2"|<center>[[File:Logo DS Rhythm Heaven Beta.svg|frameless|center]][[File:Logo DS Rhythm Heaven.svg|frameless]][[File:Logo DS Rhythm Paradise.svg|frameless]]</center>
|Rhythm Heaven
|Rhythm Heaven
|{{Nihongo|Thickhead (modified)}} by Scotty Ulrich from typOasis<ref>[https://web.archive.org/web/20230507103111/https://moorstation.org/typoasis/designers/ulrich/su01.htm typOasis - Thickhead]</ref>
|{{Nihongo|Thickhead (modified)}} by Scotty Ulrich from typOasis<ref>[https://web.archive.org/web/20230507103111/https://moorstation.org/typoasis/designers/ulrich/su01.htm typOasis - Thickhead]</ref>
|-
|-
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
!style="width:60%"|Image
!style="width:20%"|Element
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|rowspan="1"|<center>[[File:Logo DS Rhythm Heaven.svg|frameless]][[File:Logo DS Rhythm Paradise.svg|frameless]]</center>
|RHYTHM HEAVEN<br>RHYTHM PARADISE
|RHYTHM HEAVEN<br>RHYTHM PARADISE
|{{Nihongo|Custard Regular (modified)}} by Rian Hughes from Device Fonts<ref>[https://www.devicefonts.co.uk/catalogue/custard Device Fonts - Custard]</ref>
|{{Nihongo|Custard Regular (modified)}} by Rian Hughes from Device Fonts<ref>[https://www.devicefonts.co.uk/catalogue/custard Device Fonts - Custard]</ref>