List of fonts/Rhythm Tengoku: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
no edit summary
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
 
Line 231: Line 231:
!style="width:20%"|Font
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Prologue GBA The☆Bon Odori.png|frameless|center]]
|rowspan="2"|<center>[[File:Prologue GBA The☆Bon Odori.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue GBA Bon Dance.png|frameless]]</center>
|ザ☆ぼんおどり
|ザ☆ぼんおどり
|???
|-
|ボンダンス
|???
|???
|}
|}
Line 368: Line 371:
|rowspan="1"|<center>[[File:Prologue GBA Tap Trial.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue GBA Tap Trial 2.png|frameless]]</center>
|rowspan="1"|<center>[[File:Prologue GBA Tap Trial.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue GBA Tap Trial 2.png|frameless]]</center>
|タップダンス<br>スーパータップダンス
|タップダンス<br>スーパータップダンス
|???
|}
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
!style="width:60%"|Image
!style="width:20%"|Element
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Prologue GBA Bon Dance.png|frameless|center]]
|ボンダンス
|???
|???
|}
|}

Navigation menu