List of fonts/Rhythm Heaven: Difference between revisions

m
no edit summary
m (Reverted edits by ThatOneRoyFan (talk) to last revision by Borists2)
Tag: Rollback
mNo edit summary
Line 163: Line 163:
!style="width:60%"|Font
!style="width:60%"|Font
|-
|-
|rowspan="2"|[[File:Screenshot DS Title JP.png|frameless|center]]
|rowspan="5"|[[File:Screenshot DS Title Demo Download JP.png|frameless|center]][[File:Screenshot DS Title JP.png|frameless|center]]
|''リズム天国ゴールド''
|''リズム天国ゴールド''
|{{Nihongo|G2サンセリフ B (modified)}} by Motoaki Okuizumi from TypeBank Co., Ltd.
|{{Nihongo|G2サンセリフ B (modified)}} by Motoaki Okuizumi from TypeBank Co., Ltd.
|-
|''体験版''
|???
|-
|''きき手をえちんでね!''
|{{Nihongo|ロダンNTLG Pro B}} by Fontworks Inc. / Monotype KK<ref>[https://fontworks.co.jp/fontsearch/rodinntlgpro-b/ Monotype - ロダンNTLG Pro B]</ref>
|-
|''左''<br>''右''
|???
|-
|-
|''©2008 Nintendo''<br>''©2008 つんく♂''<br>''Co-developed by TNX''
|''©2008 Nintendo''<br>''©2008 つんく♂''<br>''Co-developed by TNX''
Line 175: Line 184:
!style="width:60%"|Font
!style="width:60%"|Font
|-
|-
|rowspan="4"|[[File:Screenshot DS Title Demo Download US.png|frameless|center]][[File:Screenshot DS Title US.png|frameless|center]][[File:Screenshot DS Title EU.png|frameless|center]]
|rowspan="5"|[[File:Screenshot DS Title Demo Download US.png|frameless|center]][[File:Screenshot DS Title US.png|frameless|center]][[File:Screenshot DS Title Demo Download EU.png|frameless|center]][[File:Screenshot DS Title EU.png|frameless|center]]
|''RHYTHM HEAVEN''<br>''RHYTHM PARADISE''
|''RHYTHM HEAVEN''<br>''RHYTHM PARADISE''
|{{Nihongo|Custard Regular (modified)}} by Rian Hughes from Device Fonts
|{{Nihongo|Custard Regular (modified)}} by Rian Hughes from Device Fonts
Line 184: Line 193:
|''Left or Right?''
|''Left or Right?''
|{{Nihongo|ニューロダン Pro B}} by Fontworks Inc. / Monotype KK<ref>[https://fontworks.co.jp/fontsearch/newrodinpro-b/ Monotype - ニューロダン Pro B]</ref><br>{{Nihongo|ニューロダン ProN B}} by Fontworks Inc. / Monotype KK<ref>[https://fontworks.co.jp/fontsearch/newrodinpron-b/ Monotype - ニューロダン ProN B]</ref>
|{{Nihongo|ニューロダン Pro B}} by Fontworks Inc. / Monotype KK<ref>[https://fontworks.co.jp/fontsearch/newrodinpro-b/ Monotype - ニューロダン Pro B]</ref><br>{{Nihongo|ニューロダン ProN B}} by Fontworks Inc. / Monotype KK<ref>[https://fontworks.co.jp/fontsearch/newrodinpron-b/ Monotype - ニューロダン ProN B]</ref>
|-
|''Left''<br>''Right''
|???
|-
|-
|''©2008-2009 Nintendo''<br>''©2008-2009 TSUNKU♂''<br>''Co-developed by TNX''
|''©2008-2009 Nintendo''<br>''©2008-2009 TSUNKU♂''<br>''Co-developed by TNX''