List of fonts/Rhythm Heaven: Difference between revisions

m
no edit summary
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 330: Line 330:
!style="width:20%"|Font
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Prologue DS Fan Club JP.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Fan Club 2 JP.png|frameless]]
|rowspan="2"|[[File:Prologue DS Fan Club JP.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Fan Club 2 JP.png|frameless]]
|''アイドル''<br>''アイドル2''
|''アイドル''
|{{Nihongo|HG創英角ポップ体}} by RICOH
|-
|''''
|???
|???
|}
|}
Line 828: Line 831:
!style="width:20%"|Font
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Prologue DS Space Soccer JP.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Space Soccer 2 JP.png|frameless]]
|rowspan="2"|[[File:Prologue DS Space Soccer JP.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Space Soccer 2 JP.png|frameless]]
|''リフティング''<br>''リフティング2''
|''リフティング''<br>''リフティング2''
|{{Nihongo|HG創英角ポップ体 (modified)}} by RICOH
|-
|''2''
|???
|???
|}
|}