7,013
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 330: | Line 330: | ||
!style="width:20%"|Font | !style="width:20%"|Font | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2"|[[File:Prologue DS Fan Club JP.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Fan Club 2 JP.png|frameless]] | ||
|''アイドル'' | |''アイドル'' | ||
|{{Nihongo|HG創英角ポップ体}} by RICOH | |||
|- | |||
|''2'' | |||
|??? | |??? | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 828: | Line 831: | ||
!style="width:20%"|Font | !style="width:20%"|Font | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2"|[[File:Prologue DS Space Soccer JP.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue DS Space Soccer 2 JP.png|frameless]] | ||
|''リフティング''<br>''リフティング2'' | |''リフティング''<br>''リフティング2'' | ||
|{{Nihongo|HG創英角ポップ体 (modified)}} by RICOH | |||
|- | |||
|''2'' | |||
|??? | |??? | ||
|} | |} | ||