List of fonts: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
no edit summary
m (will rename that one file in a second)
mNo edit summary
Line 330: Line 330:
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Prologue GBA Ninja Bodyguard.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue GBA Ninja no Shison.png|frameless]]
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Prologue GBA Ninja Bodyguard.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue GBA Ninja no Shison.png|frameless]]
|''忍者''
|''忍者''
|{{Nihongo|DF極太楷書体 (modified)}} by DynaComware Corp.<ref>[https://www.dynacw.co.jp/product/product_download_detail.aspx?sid=4010# DynaFont - 楷書体]</ref>
|{{Nihongo|DF極太楷書体 W12 (modified)}} by DynaComware Corp.<ref>[https://www.dynacw.co.jp/product/product_download_detail.aspx?sid=4010# DynaFont - 楷書体]</ref>
|}
|}
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
Line 416: Line 416:
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Screenshot GBA Karateka Remix 8.png|frameless]]
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Screenshot GBA Karateka Remix 8.png|frameless]]
|''本気''
|''本気''
|{{Nihongo|DF中太楷書体 標準 (modified)}} by DynaComware Corp.
|{{Nihongo|DF極太楷書体 W7 (modified)}} by DynaComware Corp.
|}
|}


Line 1,018: Line 1,018:
|rowspan="3"|[[File:Prologue Arcade Ninja Bodyguard.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue Arcade Ninja no Shison.png|frameless]]
|rowspan="3"|[[File:Prologue Arcade Ninja Bodyguard.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue Arcade Ninja no Shison.png|frameless]]
|''忍者''
|''忍者''
|{{Nihongo|DF極太楷書体 (modified)}} by DynaComware Corp.
|{{Nihongo|DF極太楷書体 W12 (modified)}} by DynaComware Corp.
|-
|-
|''のこりゲーム''
|''のこりゲーム''
Line 1,161: Line 1,161:
|rowspan="3"|[[File:Screenshot Arcade Karateka Remix 8.png|frameless]]
|rowspan="3"|[[File:Screenshot Arcade Karateka Remix 8.png|frameless]]
|''本気''
|''本気''
|{{Nihongo|DF中太楷書体 標準 (modified)}} by DynaComware Corp.
|{{Nihongo|DF極太楷書体 W7 (modified)}} by DynaComware Corp.
|-
|-
|''のこりゲーム''
|''のこりゲーム''
Line 1,416: Line 1,416:
!style="width:20%"|Font
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Screenshot DS Music Corner.png|frameless]][[File:Screenshot DS Read Something.png|frameless]]
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Screenshot DS Music Corner.png|frameless]][[File:Screenshot DS Reading Material.png|frameless]]
|???
|???
|}
|}
Line 2,039: Line 2,039:
!style="width:20%"|Font
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Screenshot Wii Extra Games.png|frameless]][[File:Screenshot Wii Endless Games.png|frameless]][[File:Screenshot Wii Two-Player Endless Games.png|frameless]][[File:Screenshot Wii Rhythm Toys.png|frameless]][[File:Screenshot Wii Music Corner.png|frameless]][[File:Screenshot Wii Read Something.png|frameless]]
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Screenshot Wii Extra Games.png|frameless]][[File:Screenshot Wii Endless Games.png|frameless]][[File:Screenshot Wii Two-Player Endless Games.png|frameless]][[File:Screenshot Wii Rhythm Toys.png|frameless]][[File:Screenshot Wii Music Corner.png|frameless]][[File:Screenshot Wii Reading Material.png|frameless]]
|???
|???
|}
|}
Line 2,359: Line 2,359:


===Rank===
===Rank===
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
!style="width:60%"|Image
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|rowspan="1"|[[File:GradingNG Wii JP.png|frameless|center]]
|???
|}
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
!style="width:60%"|Image
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|rowspan="1"|[[File:GradingOK Wii JP.png|frameless|center]]
|???
|}
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
!style="width:60%"|Image
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|rowspan="1"|[[File:GradingHI Wii JP.png|frameless|center]]
|???
|}
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
!style="width:60%"|Image
!style="width:60%"|Image
Line 2,756: Line 2,777:


===Rank===
===Rank===
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
!style="width:60%"|Image
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|rowspan="1"|[[File:GradingOK 3DS JP.png|frameless|center]]
|???
|}
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
!style="width:60%"|Image
!style="width:60%"|Image
Line 2,767: Line 2,795:
!style="width:20%"|Font
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|[[File:GradingOK 3DS.png|frameless|center]]
|rowspan="1"|[[File:GradingOK 3DS.png|frameless|center]][[File:GradingOK 3DS ES.png|frameless|center]][[File:GradingOK 3DS DE.png|frameless|center]]
|???
|???
|}
|}
Line 2,775: Line 2,803:
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|[[File:GradingHI 3DS.png|frameless|center]]
|rowspan="1"|[[File:GradingHI 3DS.png|frameless|center]]
|???
|}
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
!style="width:60%"|Image
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|rowspan="1"|[[File:GradingOK 3DS KR.png|frameless|center]]
|???
|???
|}
|}

Navigation menu