Reporter: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|{{FR}} French | |{{FR}} French | ||
|La journaliste | |La journaliste | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|{{ES}} Spanish | |||
|Periodista | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Characters]] | [[Category:Characters]] |