List of serial model names: Difference between revisions

From Rhythm Heaven Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (wait, the serial model name in the source doesn't match the one written on the wiki...)
mNo edit summary
 
(19 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Todo|Readers: Please don't trust this page just yet. It seems there is a major difference between the serial numbers for the packaging of a game, and the actual cartridge/disc within it, so this page will need a lot of redoing.}}
{{Todo|Readers: Please don't trust this page just yet. It seems there is a major difference between the serial numbers for the packaging of a game, and the actual cartridge/disc within it, so this page will need a lot of redoing.}}
The following is a list of serial model names for all games in the ''[[Rhythm Heaven Series]]''.
The following is a list of serial model names for all games in the ''[[Rhythm Heaven (series)|Rhythm Heaven]]'' series.


Note that the languages here denotes which ones are available in the game for digital copies and demos, and which ones are displayed on the box for physical copies.
Note that the languages here denotes which ones are available in the game for digital copies and demos, and which ones are displayed on the box for physical copies.
Line 11: Line 11:
|-
|-
|[[File:Cartridge GBA Rhythm Tengoku Demo.webp|frameless|center]]
|[[File:Cartridge GBA Rhythm Tengoku Demo.webp|frameless|center]]
|''[[Rhythm Tengoku Taikenban|リズム天国 体験版]]''
|''[[Rhythm Tengoku Taikenban|リズム<ruby>天国<rt>てんごく</rt></ruby> 体験版]]''
|{{Nihongo|AGB-BZLJ-JPN}}<ref>[https://gameluv.com/luv/9574/rhythm-heaven-series-merchandise/ Rhythm Heaven Series Merchandise – Gameluv]</ref>
|{{Nihongo|AGB-BZLJ-JPN}}<ref>[https://gameluv.com/luv/9574/rhythm-heaven-series-merchandise/ Rhythm Heaven Series Merchandise – Gameluv]</ref>
|{{Nihongo|{{JP}} Japanese}}
|{{Nihongo|{{JP}} Japanese}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Boxart GBA Rhythm Tengoku.png|frameless|center]]
|[[File:Boxart GBA Rhythm Tengoku.png|frameless|center]]
|''[[Rhythm Tengoku|リズム天国]]''
|''[[Rhythm Tengoku|リズム<ruby>天国<rt>てんごく</rt></ruby>]]''
|{{Nihongo|AGB-BRIJ-JPN}}<ref>[https://www.sprintinglegs.com/gbdb/gamedata?id=6175 sprintinglegs]</ref>
|{{Nihongo|AGB-BRIJ-JPN}}<ref>[https://www.sprintinglegs.com/gbdb/gamedata?id=6175 sprintinglegs]</ref>
|{{Nihongo|{{JP}} Japanese}}
|{{Nihongo|{{JP}} Japanese}}
Line 29: Line 29:
|-
|-
|[[File:Cartridge DS Rhythm Tengoku Gold Demo.png|frameless|center]]
|[[File:Cartridge DS Rhythm Tengoku Gold Demo.png|frameless|center]]
|''[[Rhythm Tengoku Gold|リズム天国ゴールド 店頭試遊ソフト]]''
|''[[Rhythm Tengoku Gold|リズム<ruby>天国<rt>てんごく</rt></ruby>ゴールド 店頭試遊ソフト]]''
|{{Nihongo|NTR-Y54J-JPN}}<ref name="スペマRP on Twitter">[https://x.com/spmrp/status/1167623236059746305 スペマRP on Twitter]</ref>
|{{Nihongo|NTR-Y54J-JPN}}<ref name="スペマRP on Twitter">[https://x.com/spmrp/status/1167623236059746305 スペマRP on Twitter]</ref>
|{{Nihongo|{{JP}} Japanese}}
|{{Nihongo|{{JP}} Japanese}}
Line 44: Line 44:
|-
|-
|[[File:Boxart DS Rhythm Tengoku Gold.png|frameless|center]]
|[[File:Boxart DS Rhythm Tengoku Gold.png|frameless|center]]
|''[[Rhythm Tengoku Gold|リズム天国ゴールド]]''
|''[[Rhythm Tengoku Gold|リズム<ruby>天国<rt>てんごく</rt></ruby>ゴールド]]''
|{{Nihongo|NTR-P-YLZJ(JPN)}}<ref name="RH"/>
|{{Nihongo|NTR-P-YLZJ(JPN)}}<ref name="RH"/>
|{{Nihongo|{{JP}} Japanese}}
|{{Nihongo|{{JP}} Japanese}}
Line 73: Line 73:
|{{Nihongo|{{FR}} ''French''}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{UK}} English}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{DE}} German}}
|{{Nihongo|{{FR}} ''French''}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{UK}} English}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{DE}} German}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Boxart DS Rhythm Paradise_NOE.jpg|frameless|center]]
|[[File:Boxart DS Rhythm Paradise_NOE Alt.jpg|frameless|center]][[File:Boxart DS Rhythm Paradise_NOE.jpg|frameless|center]]
|''[[Rhythm Paradise]]''
|''[[Rhythm Paradise]]''
|{{Nihongo|NTR-YLZP-NOE}}<ref name="RH"/>
|{{Nihongo|NTR-YLZP-NOE}}<ref name="RH"/>
Line 80: Line 80:
|[[File:Boxart DS Rhythm Paradise HOL.jpg|frameless|center]]
|[[File:Boxart DS Rhythm Paradise HOL.jpg|frameless|center]]
|''[[Rhythm Paradise]]''
|''[[Rhythm Paradise]]''
|{{Nihongo|NTR-YLZP-HOL}}<ref>[https://www.marktplaats.nl/v/spelcomputers-en-games/games-nintendo-ds/m1978400503-rhythm-paradise-voor-de-nintendo-ds Rhythm Paradise voor de Nintendo DS - Marktplaats]</ref>
|{{Nihongo|NTR-YLZP-HOL}}<ref>[https://www.gameland-groningen.nl/nl/rhythm-paradise-compleet-nintendo-ds.html Gameland-Groningen]</ref>
|{{Nihongo|{{NL}} ''Dutch''}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{UK}} English}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{FR}} French}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{DE}} German}}
|{{Nihongo|{{NL}} ''Dutch''}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{UK}} English}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{FR}} French}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{DE}} German}}
|-
|-
Line 98: Line 98:
|{{Nihongo|{{ES}} ''Spanish''}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{UK}} English}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{IT}} Italian}}
|{{Nihongo|{{ES}} ''Spanish''}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{UK}} English}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{IT}} Italian}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Boxart DS Rhythm Paradise EUB.webp|frameless|center]]
|[[File:Boxart DS Rhythm Paradise ESP Alt.png|frameless|center]]
|''[[Rhythm Paradise]]''
|''[[Rhythm Paradise]]''
|{{Nihongo|NTR-YLZX-EUB}}<ref>[https://es.wallapop.com/item/wip1-901362426 Rhythm Paradise DS - Wallapop]</ref>
|{{Nihongo|NTR-YLZX-EUB}}<ref>[https://es.wallapop.com/item/wip1-901362426 Rhythm Paradise DS - Wallapop]</ref>
Line 108: Line 108:
|{{Nihongo|{{ES}} ''Spanish''}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{UK}} English}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{IT}} Italian}}
|{{Nihongo|{{ES}} ''Spanish''}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{UK}} English}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{IT}} Italian}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Boxart DS Rhythm Paradise ITA.jpg|frameless|center]]
|[[File:Boxart DS Rhythm Paradise ITA Alt.jpg|frameless|center]][[File:Boxart DS Rhythm Paradise ITA.jpg|frameless|center]]
|''[[Rhythm Paradise]]''
|''[[Rhythm Paradise]]''
|{{Nihongo|NTR-YLZX-ITA}}<ref>[https://en.todocoleccion.net/video-games-consoles-nintendo-ds/juego-nintendo-ds-rhythm-paradise-nuevo-precintado~x361412200 Juego Nintendo DS Rhythm Paradise Nuevo precintado - todocoleccion]</ref>
|{{Nihongo|NTR-YLZX-ITA}}<ref>[https://en.todocoleccion.net/video-games-consoles-nintendo-ds/juego-nintendo-ds-rhythm-paradise-nuevo-precintado~x361412200 Juego Nintendo DS Rhythm Paradise Nuevo precintado - todocoleccion]</ref>
Line 127: Line 127:
!style="width:25%"|Language
!style="width:25%"|Language
|-
|-
|[[File:Boxart Wii Minna no Rhythm Tengoku.jpg|frameless|center]]
|[[File:Boxart Wii Minna no Rhythm Tengoku.png|frameless|center]]
|''[[Minna no Rhythm Tengoku|みんなのリズム天国]]''
|''[[Minna no Rhythm Tengoku|みんなのリズム<ruby>天国<rt>てんごく</rt></ruby>]]''
|{{Nihongo|RVL-P-SOMJ(JPN)}}<ref>[https://www.gametdb.com/Wii/SOMJ01 SOMJ01 - Minna no Rhythm Tengoku]</ref>
|{{Nihongo|RVL-P-SOMJ(JPN)}}<ref>[https://www.gametdb.com/Wii/SOMJ01 SOMJ01 - Minna no Rhythm Tengoku]</ref>
|{{Nihongo|{{JP}} Japanese}}
|{{Nihongo|{{JP}} Japanese}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Boxart Wii Rhythm Heaven Fever USA.jpg|frameless|center]]
|[[File:Boxart Wii Rhythm Heaven Fever USZ.jpg|frameless|center]]
|''[[Rhythm Heaven Fever]]''
|''[[Rhythm Heaven Fever]]''
|{{Nihongo|RVL P SOME USA}}{{ref needed}}
|{{Nihongo|RVL P SOME USZ}}{{ref needed}}
|{{Nihongo|{{US}} English}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{CA}} French}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{LA}} Spanish}}
|-
|[[File:Boxart Wii Rhythm Heaven Fever USZ.png|frameless|center]]
|''[[Rhythm Heaven Fever]]''
|{{Nihongo|RVL P SOME USZ}}<ref>[https://www.gametdb.com/Wii/SOME01 SOME01 - Rhythm Heaven Fever]</ref>
|{{Nihongo|{{US}} English}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{CA}} French}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{LA}} Spanish}}
|{{Nihongo|{{US}} English}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{CA}} French}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{LA}} Spanish}}
|-
|-
Line 146: Line 141:
|{{Nihongo|RVL-SOMP-UKV}}<ref name="BTB">[https://www.gametdb.com/Wii/SOMP01 SOMP01 - Beat the Beat: Rhythm Paradise]</ref>
|{{Nihongo|RVL-SOMP-UKV}}<ref name="BTB">[https://www.gametdb.com/Wii/SOMP01 SOMP01 - Beat the Beat: Rhythm Paradise]</ref>
|{{Nihongo|{{UK}} ''English''}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{FR}} French}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{ES}} Spanish}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{DE}} German}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{IT}} Italian}}
|{{Nihongo|{{UK}} ''English''}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{FR}} French}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{ES}} Spanish}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{DE}} German}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{IT}} Italian}}
|-
|[[File:Boxart Wii Beat the Beat Rhythm Paradise EAP.png|frameless|center]]
|''[[Beat the Beat: Rhythm Paradise]]''
|{{Nihongo|RVL-SOMP-EAP}}<ref name="BTB"/>
|{{Nihongo|{{ES}} ''Spanish''}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{PT}} ''Portuguese''}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{UK}} English}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{FR}} French}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{DE}} German}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{IT}} Italian}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Boxart Wii Beat the Beat Rhythm Paradise FRA.png|frameless|center]]
|[[File:Boxart Wii Beat the Beat Rhythm Paradise FRA.png|frameless|center]]
Line 151: Line 151:
|{{Nihongo|RVL-SOMP-FRA}}<ref name="BTB"/>
|{{Nihongo|RVL-SOMP-FRA}}<ref name="BTB"/>
|{{Nihongo|{{FR}} ''French''}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{UK}} English}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{ES}} Spanish}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{DE}} German}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{IT}} Italian}}
|{{Nihongo|{{FR}} ''French''}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{UK}} English}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{ES}} Spanish}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{DE}} German}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{IT}} Italian}}
|-
|[[File:Boxart Wii Beat the Beat Rhythm Paradise EAP.png|frameless|center]]
|''[[Beat the Beat: Rhythm Paradise]]''
|{{Nihongo|RVL-SOMP-EAP}}<ref name="BTB"/>
|{{Nihongo|{{ES}} ''Spanish''}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{PT}} ''Portuguese''}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{UK}} English}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{FR}} French}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{DE}} German}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{IT}} Italian}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Boxart Wii Beat the Beat Rhythm Paradise NOE.png|frameless|center]]
|[[File:Boxart Wii Beat the Beat Rhythm Paradise NOE.png|frameless|center]]
Line 187: Line 182:
|{{Nihongo|{{KR}} Korean}}
|{{Nihongo|{{KR}} Korean}}
|-
|-
|
|[[File:Virtual Console Wii U Minna no Rhythm Tengoku.png|frameless|center]]
|''[[Minna no Rhythm Tengoku|みんなのリズム天国]]''
|''[[Minna no Rhythm Tengoku|みんなのリズム<ruby>天国<rt>てんごく</rt></ruby>]]''
|{{Nihongo|VAKJ}}<ref>[https://www.gametdb.com/WiiU/VAKJ VAKJ - Minna no Rhythm Tengoku]</ref>
|{{Nihongo|VAKJ}}<ref>[https://www.gametdb.com/WiiU/VAKJ VAKJ - Minna no Rhythm Tengoku]</ref>
|{{Nihongo|{{JP}} Japanese}}
|{{Nihongo|{{JP}} Japanese}}
|-
|-
|
|[[File:Virtual Console Wii U Rhythm Heaven Fever.png|frameless|center]]
|''[[Rhythm Heaven Fever]]''
|''[[Rhythm Heaven Fever]]''
|{{Nihongo|VAKE}}{{ref needed}}
|{{Nihongo|VAKE}}{{ref needed}}
|{{Nihongo|{{US}} English}}
|{{Nihongo|{{US}} English}}
|-
|-
|
|[[File:Virtual Console Wii U Beat the Beat Rhythm Paradise.png|frameless|center]]
|''[[Beat the Beat: Rhythm Paradise]]''
|''[[Beat the Beat: Rhythm Paradise]]''
|{{Nihongo|VAKP}}{{ref needed}}
|{{Nihongo|VAKP}}{{ref needed}}
Line 211: Line 206:
|-
|-
|[[File:Boxart 3DS Rhythm Tengoku The Best+.jpg|frameless|center]]
|[[File:Boxart 3DS Rhythm Tengoku The Best+.jpg|frameless|center]]
|''[[Rhythm Tengoku: The Best+|リズム天国 ザ・ベスト+]]''
|''[[Rhythm Tengoku: The Best+|リズム<ruby>天国<rt>てんごく</rt></ruby> ザ・ベスト<ruby>+<rt>プラス</rt></ruby>]]''
|{{Nihongo|LNA-CTR-BPJJ-JPN}}{{ref needed}}
|{{Nihongo|LNA-CTR-BPJJ-JPN}}{{ref needed}}
|{{Nihongo|{{JP}} Japanese}}
|{{Nihongo|{{JP}} Japanese}}
Line 222: Line 217:
|[[File:Boxart 3DS Rhythm Paradise Megamix EUR.jpg|frameless|center]]
|[[File:Boxart 3DS Rhythm Paradise Megamix EUR.jpg|frameless|center]]
|''[[Rhythm Paradise Megamix]]''
|''[[Rhythm Paradise Megamix]]''
|{{Nihongo|LNA-CTR-BPJP-EUR}}{{ref needed}}
|{{Nihongo|LNA-CTR-BPJP-EUR}}<ref>[https://www.ebay.ca/itm/205630205736?nordt=true&rt=nc&customid=noId&toolid=10001 Nintendo 3DS Rhythm Paradise Megamix - Rare PAL, Complete]</ref>
|{{Nihongo|{{UK}} ''English''}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{FR}} French}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{ES}} Spanish}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{DE}} German}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{IT}} Italian}}
|{{Nihongo|{{UK}} ''English''}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{FR}} French}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{ES}} Spanish}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{DE}} German}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{IT}} Italian}}
|-
|-
Line 260: Line 255:
|{{Nihongo|{{AU}} ''English''}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{FR}} French}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{ES}} Spanish}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{DE}} German}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{IT}} Italian}}
|{{Nihongo|{{AU}} ''English''}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{FR}} French}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{ES}} Spanish}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{DE}} German}}<br>{{Nihongo|{{IT}} Italian}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Boxart 3DS Rhythm Sesang The Best Plus.jpg|frameless|center]]
|[[File:Boxart 3DS Rhythm Sesang The Best Plus.jpg|frameless|center]][[File:Boxart 3DS Rhythm Sesang The Best Plus Alt.png|frameless|center]]
|''[[Rhythm Sesang: The Best Plus|리듬 세상 더 베스트 플러스]]''
|''[[Rhythm Sesang: The Best Plus|리듬 세상 더 베스트 플러스]]''
|{{Nihongo|LNA-CTR-BPJK-KOR}}{{ref needed}}
|{{Nihongo|LNA-CTR-BPJK-KOR}}{{ref needed}}

Latest revision as of 13:12, 5 December 2025

Epilogue Wii Built to Scale 2 NG.png

The following is a list of serial model names for all games in the Rhythm Heaven series.

Note that the languages here denotes which ones are available in the game for digital copies and demos, and which ones are displayed on the box for physical copies.

Rhythm Tengoku

Boxart Title Serial Language
Cartridge GBA Rhythm Tengoku Demo.webp
リズム天国てんごく 体験版 AGB-BZLJ-JPN[1] Flag of Japan.svg Japanese
Boxart GBA Rhythm Tengoku.png
リズム天国てんごく AGB-BRIJ-JPN[2] Flag of Japan.svg Japanese

Rhythm Heaven

Epilogue Wii Built to Scale 2 NG.png
Boxart Title Serial Language
Cartridge DS Rhythm Tengoku Gold Demo.png
リズム天国てんごくゴールド 店頭試遊ソフト NTR-Y54J-JPN[3] Flag of Japan.svg Japanese
Cartridge DS Rhythm Heaven Demo.png
Rhythm Heaven Demo Version NTR-Y54E-USA[3] Flag of the United States.svg English
Cartridge DS Rhythm Paradise Demo.jpg
Rhythm Paradise Demo Version NTR-Y54P-EUR[4] Flag of the United Kingdom (3-5).svg English
Flag of France.svg French
Flag of Germany.svg German
Boxart DS Rhythm Tengoku Gold.png
リズム天国てんごくゴールド NTR-P-YLZJ(JPN)[4] Flag of Japan.svg Japanese
Boxart DS Rhythm Heaven USA.jpg
Rhythm Heaven NTR P YLZE USA[4] Flag of the United States.svg English
Boxart DS Rhythm Heaven CAN.jpg
Rhythm Heaven NTR P YLZE CAN[5] Flag of the United States.svg English
Flag of Canada (Pantone).svg French
Boxart DS Rhythm Heaven AUS.jpg
Rhythm Heaven NTR-YLZE-AUS[6] Flag of Australia.svg English
Boxart DS Rhythm Paradise EUR Alt.jpg
Boxart DS Rhythm Paradise EUR.jpg
Rhythm Paradise NTR-YLZP-EUR[7] Flag of the United Kingdom (3-5).svg English
Flag of France.svg French
Flag of Germany.svg German
Boxart DS Rhythm Paradise FRA Alt.png
Boxart DS Rhythm Paradise FRA.jpg
Rhythm Paradise NTR-YLZP-FRA[4] Flag of France.svg French
Flag of the United Kingdom (3-5).svg English
Flag of Germany.svg German
Boxart DS Rhythm Paradise NOE Alt.jpg
Boxart DS Rhythm Paradise NOE.jpg
Rhythm Paradise NTR-YLZP-NOE[4] Flag of Germany.svg German
Flag of the United Kingdom (3-5).svg English
Flag of France.svg French
Boxart DS Rhythm Paradise HOL.jpg
Rhythm Paradise NTR-YLZP-HOL[8] Flag of the Netherlands.svg Dutch
Flag of the United Kingdom (3-5).svg English
Flag of France.svg French
Flag of Germany.svg German
Boxart DS Rhythm Paradise PORT.png
Rhythm Paradise NTR-YLZP-PORT[9] Flag of Portugal (official).svg Portuguese
Flag of the United Kingdom (3-5).svg English
Flag of France.svg French
Flag of Germany.svg German
Cartridge DS Rhythm Paradise.jpg
Rhythm Paradise NTR-YLZP-EUU[10] Flag of the United Kingdom (3-5).svg English
Flag of France.svg French
Flag of Germany.svg German[11]
Boxart DS Rhythm Paradise ESP.png
Rhythm Paradise NTR-YLZX-EUR[12] Flag of Spain.svg Spanish
Flag of the United Kingdom (3-5).svg English
Flag of Italy.svg Italian
Boxart DS Rhythm Paradise ESP Alt.png
Rhythm Paradise NTR-YLZX-EUB[13] Flag of Spain.svg Spanish
Flag of the United Kingdom (3-5).svg English
Flag of Italy.svg Italian
Boxart DS Rhythm Paradise ESP.png
Rhythm Paradise NTR-YLZX-ESP[14] Flag of Spain.svg Spanish
Flag of the United Kingdom (3-5).svg English
Flag of Italy.svg Italian
Boxart DS Rhythm Paradise ITA Alt.jpg
Boxart DS Rhythm Paradise ITA.jpg
Rhythm Paradise NTR-YLZX-ITA[15] Flag of Italy.svg Italian
Flag of the United Kingdom (3-5).svg English
Flag of Spain.svg Spanish
Boxart DS Rhythm World.jpg
리듬 세상 NTR-YLZK-KOR Flag of South Korea.svg Korean

Rhythm Heaven Fever

Epilogue Wii Built to Scale 2 NG.png
Boxart Title Serial Language
Boxart Wii Minna no Rhythm Tengoku.png
みんなのリズム天国てんごく RVL-P-SOMJ(JPN)[16] Flag of Japan.svg Japanese
Boxart Wii Rhythm Heaven Fever USZ.jpg
Rhythm Heaven Fever RVL P SOME USZ[citation needed] Flag of the United States.svg English
Flag of Canada (Pantone).svg French
Flag of Mexico.svg Spanish
Boxart Wii Beat the Beat Rhythm Paradise UKV.jpg
Beat the Beat: Rhythm Paradise RVL-SOMP-UKV[17] Flag of the United Kingdom (3-5).svg English
Flag of France.svg French
Flag of Spain.svg Spanish
Flag of Germany.svg German
Flag of Italy.svg Italian
Boxart Wii Beat the Beat Rhythm Paradise EAP.png
Beat the Beat: Rhythm Paradise RVL-SOMP-EAP[17] Flag of Spain.svg Spanish
Flag of Portugal (official).svg Portuguese
Flag of the United Kingdom (3-5).svg English
Flag of France.svg French
Flag of Germany.svg German
Flag of Italy.svg Italian
Boxart Wii Beat the Beat Rhythm Paradise FRA.png
Beat the Beat: Rhythm Paradise RVL-SOMP-FRA[17] Flag of France.svg French
Flag of the United Kingdom (3-5).svg English
Flag of Spain.svg Spanish
Flag of Germany.svg German
Flag of Italy.svg Italian
Boxart Wii Beat the Beat Rhythm Paradise NOE.png
Beat the Beat: Rhythm Paradise RVL-SOMP-NOE[17] Flag of Germany.svg German
Flag of the United Kingdom (3-5).svg English
Flag of France.svg French
Flag of Spain.svg Spanish
Flag of Italy.svg Italian
Boxart Wii Beat the Beat Rhythm Paradise ITA.png
Beat the Beat: Rhythm Paradise RVL-SOMP-ITA[17] Flag of Italy.svg Italian
Flag of the United Kingdom (3-5).svg English
Flag of France.svg French
Flag of Spain.svg Spanish
Flag of Germany.svg German
Boxart Wii Beat the Beat Rhythm Paradise HOL.png
Beat the Beat: Rhythm Paradise RVL-SOMP-HOL[18] Flag of the Netherlands.svg Dutch
Flag of the United Kingdom (3-5).svg English
Flag of France.svg French
Flag of Spain.svg Spanish
Flag of Germany.svg German
Flag of Italy.svg Italian
Boxart Wii Beat the Beat Rhythm Paradise SWD.png
Beat the Beat: Rhythm Paradise RVL-SOMP-SWD[19] Flag of Sweden.svg Sweden
Flag of Norway.svg Norwegian
Flag of the United Kingdom (3-5).svg English
Flag of France.svg French
Flag of Spain.svg Spanish
Flag of Germany.svg German
Flag of Italy.svg Italian
Boxart Wii Beat the Beat Rhythm Paradise AUS.png
Beat the Beat: Rhythm Paradise RVL-P-SOMP(AUS)[17] Flag of Australia.svg English
Flag of France.svg French
Flag of Spain.svg Spanish
Flag of Germany.svg German
Flag of Italy.svg Italian
Boxart Wii Rhythm World Wii.jpg
리듬 세상 Wii RVL-P-SOMK(KOR)[20] Flag of South Korea.svg Korean
Virtual Console Wii U Minna no Rhythm Tengoku.png
みんなのリズム天国てんごく VAKJ[21] Flag of Japan.svg Japanese
Virtual Console Wii U Rhythm Heaven Fever.png
Rhythm Heaven Fever VAKE[citation needed] Flag of the United States.svg English
Virtual Console Wii U Beat the Beat Rhythm Paradise.png
Beat the Beat: Rhythm Paradise VAKP[citation needed] Flag of the United Kingdom (3-5).svg English
Flag of Spain.svg Spanish
Flag of France.svg French
Flag of Germany.svg German
Flag of Italy.svg Italian

Rhythm Heaven Megamix

Epilogue Wii Built to Scale 2 NG.png
Boxart Title Serial Language
Boxart 3DS Rhythm Tengoku The Best+.jpg
リズム天国てんごく ザ・ベストプラス LNA-CTR-BPJJ-JPN[citation needed] Flag of Japan.svg Japanese
Rhythm Heaven Megamix LNA-CTR-BPJE-USA*[citation needed] Flag of the United States.svg English
Boxart 3DS Rhythm Paradise Megamix EUR.jpg
Rhythm Paradise Megamix LNA-CTR-BPJP-EUR[22] Flag of the United Kingdom (3-5).svg English
Flag of France.svg French
Flag of Spain.svg Spanish
Flag of Germany.svg German
Flag of Italy.svg Italian
Boxart 3DS Rhythm Paradise Megamix EUR.jpg
Rhythm Paradise Megamix LNA-CTR-BPJP-UKV[citation needed] Flag of the United Kingdom (3-5).svg English
Flag of France.svg French
Flag of Spain.svg Spanish
Flag of Germany.svg German
Flag of Italy.svg Italian
Boxart 3DS Rhythm Paradise Megamix EAP.jpg
Rhythm Paradise Megamix LNA-CTR-BPJP-EAP[citation needed] Flag of Spain.svg Spanish
Flag of Portugal (official).svg Portuguese
Flag of the United Kingdom (3-5).svg English
Flag of France.svg French
Flag of Germany.svg German
Flag of Italy.svg Italian
Boxart 3DS Rhythm Paradise Megamix FRA.jpg
Rhythm Paradise Megamix LNA-CTR-BPJP-FRA[citation needed] Flag of France.svg French
Flag of the United Kingdom (3-5).svg English
Flag of Spain.svg Spanish
Flag of Germany.svg German
Flag of Italy.svg Italian
Boxart 3DS Rhythm Paradise Megamix NOE.jpg
Rhythm Paradise Megamix LNA-CTR-BPJP-NOE[citation needed] Flag of Germany.svg German
Flag of the United Kingdom (3-5).svg English
Flag of France.svg French
Flag of Spain.svg Spanish
Flag of Italy.svg Italian
Boxart 3DS Rhythm Paradise Megamix ITA.jpg
Rhythm Paradise Megamix LNA-CTR-BPJP-ITA[citation needed] Flag of Italy.svg Italian
Flag of the United Kingdom (3-5).svg English
Flag of France.svg French
Flag of Spain.svg Spanish
Flag of Germany.svg German
Boxart 3DS Rhythm Paradise Megamix HOL.jpg
Rhythm Paradise Megamix LNA-CTR-BPJP-HOL[citation needed] Flag of the Netherlands.svg Dutch
Flag of the United Kingdom (3-5).svg English
Flag of France.svg French
Flag of Spain.svg Spanish
Flag of Germany.svg German
Flag of Italy.svg Italian
Boxart 3DS Rhythm Paradise Megamix AUS.jpg
Rhythm Paradise Megamix LNA-CTR-BPJP-AUS[23] Flag of Australia.svg English
Flag of France.svg French
Flag of Spain.svg Spanish
Flag of Germany.svg German
Flag of Italy.svg Italian
Boxart 3DS Rhythm Sesang The Best Plus.jpg
Boxart 3DS Rhythm Sesang The Best Plus Alt.png
리듬 세상 더 베스트 플러스 LNA-CTR-BPJK-KOR[citation needed] Flag of South Korea.svg Korean

References