6,994
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 906: | Line 906: | ||
!style="width:60%"|Font | !style="width:60%"|Font | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="4"|[[File:Boxart DS Rhythm Heaven USA.jpg|frameless|center]][[File:Boxart DS Rhythm Heaven USA Back.png|frameless|center]][[File:Boxart DS Rhythm Heaven AUS.jpg|frameless|center]] | ||
|''RHYTHM HEAVEN'' | |''RHYTHM HEAVEN'' | ||
|{{Nihongo|Custard Regular (modified)}} by Rian Hughes from Device Fonts | |{{Nihongo|Custard Regular (modified)}} by Rian Hughes from Device Fonts | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''Tap into the Rhythm!'' | |''Tap into the Rhythm!''<br>''Over 50 rhythm games!'' | ||
|{{Nihongo|Straker Regular}} by Rian Hughes from Device Fonts<ref>[https://www.devicefonts.co.uk/catalogue/straker Device Fonts - Straker Regular]</ref> | |{{Nihongo|Straker Regular}} by Rian Hughes from Device Fonts<ref>[https://www.devicefonts.co.uk/catalogue/straker Device Fonts - Straker Regular]</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''Can you keep up with the rhythm?''<br>''Catch the beat and put your sense of rhythm to the test!'' | |''Can you keep up with the rhythm?''<br>''Catch the beat and put your sense of rhythm to the test!'' | ||
|{{Nihongo|Helvetica Neue Pro 67 Medium Condensed}} by Linotype<ref>[https://www.myfonts.com/products/pro-67-medium-condensed-189171-neue-helvetica-369304 MyFonts - Neue Helvetica Pro 67 Condensed Medium]</ref> | |{{Nihongo|Helvetica Neue Pro 67 Medium Condensed}} by Linotype<ref>[https://www.myfonts.com/products/pro-67-medium-condensed-189171-neue-helvetica-369304 MyFonts - Neue Helvetica Pro 67 Condensed Medium]</ref> | ||
|- | |||
|''Tap, flick, and slide to the beat!'' | |||
|{{Nihongo|Myriad Pro Bold}} by Carol Twombly and Robert Slimbach from Adobe Originals<ref>[https://fonts.adobe.com/fonts/futura-pt Adobe Fonts - Myriad]</ref> | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
| Line 2,039: | Line 2,042: | ||
!style="width:60%"|Font | !style="width:60%"|Font | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="7"|[[File:Boxart 3DS Rhythm Sesang The Best Plus.jpg|frameless|center]][[File:Boxart 3DS Rhythm Sesang The Best Plus Error.jpg|frameless|center]] | ||
|''리듬 세상 더・베스트 플러스'' | |''리듬 세상 더・베스트 플러스'' | ||
|{{Nihongo|a희망B (modified)}} by AsiaSoft Co., Ltd.<br>{{Nihongo|소망 B (modified)}} by YoonDesign Inc. | |{{Nihongo|a희망B (modified)}} by AsiaSoft Co., Ltd.<br>{{Nihongo|소망 B (modified)}} by YoonDesign Inc. | ||
| Line 2,046: | Line 2,049: | ||
|{{Nihongo|Joystix}} by Ray Larabie from Typodermic | |{{Nihongo|Joystix}} by Ray Larabie from Typodermic | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''리듬 게임이 100 종류 이상 신작도 있어요!'' | |''리듬 게임이 100 종류 이상 신작도 있어요!''<br>''리듬에 맞춰 버튼을 누르면!''<br>''신작 리듬 게임을 한 리듬 세상 판''<br>''리듬게 임이 100 종류 이상''<br>''소프트웨어 1개로 최대4인 협력 플레이 가능'' | ||
|{{Nihongo|a꼬마병정}} by AsiaSoft Co., Ltd.<ref>[https://www.asiafont.com/asfont/m_view.php?ps_db=sample&ps_boid=209&ps_page=5&ps_sele=&ps_ques=&ps_line=asc&ps_choi=&ps_divi= AsiaFont - 꼬마병정 1종]</ref> | |{{Nihongo|a꼬마병정}} by AsiaSoft Co., Ltd.<ref>[https://www.asiafont.com/asfont/m_view.php?ps_db=sample&ps_boid=209&ps_page=5&ps_sele=&ps_ques=&ps_line=asc&ps_choi=&ps_divi= AsiaFont - 꼬마병정 1종]</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''♪'' | |''♪'' | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
|- | |||
|''OK'' | |||
|{{Nihongo|くろかね EB (modified)}} by Fontworks Inc. | |||
|- | |||
|''New'' | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|''계단 캐치''<br>''카멜레온''<br>''과일 농구''<br>''장작 고양이''<br>''무도회장''<br>''리듬 탈모''<br>''격투가''<br>''리듬 랠리''<br>''에어보더''<br>''코러스맨''<br>''배드민턴''<br>''새 무리''<br>''레슬러 기자 회견'' | |||
|{{Nihongo|a신헤드}} by AsiaSoft Co., Ltd.<ref>[https://www.asiafont.com/asfont/m_view.php?ps_db=sample&ps_boid=38&ps_page=11 AsiaFont - 신헤드 1종]</ref> | |||
|} | |} | ||