912
edits
(partially fixed the table to be under the "things im working on" subsection and added a few more tengoku games) |
(added favorite remixes too because why not?) |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|''[[Rhythm Heaven Megamix]]'' | |''[[Rhythm Heaven Megamix]]'' | ||
|[[File:Game 3DS ctrBear L.png|20px]] [[Blue Bear]]<br />[[File:Game 3DS ctrTeppan L.png|20px]] [[Kitties!]] | |[[File:Game 3DS ctrBear L.png|20px]] [[Blue Bear]]<br />[[File:Game 3DS ctrTeppan L.png|20px]] [[Kitties!]] | ||
|} | |||
And remixes too because why not: | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Game | |||
!Remix(es) | |||
|- | |||
|''[[Rhythm Tengoku]]'' | |||
|[[File:Game GBA 5-6.png|20px|link=]] [[Remix 5 (GBA)|Remix 5]] | |||
|- | |||
|''[[Rhythm Heaven]]'' | |||
|[[File:Game DS 6-5.png|20px|link=]] [[Remix 6 (DS)|Remix 6]]<br />[[File:Game DS 9-5.png|20px|link=]] [[Remix 9 (DS)|Remix 9]] | |||
|- | |||
|''[[Rhythm Heaven Fever]]'' | |||
|[[File:Game Wii 3-5.png|20px]] [[Remix 3 (Wii)|Remix 3]]<br />[[File:Game Wii 4-5.png|20px]] [[Remix 4 (Wii)|Remix 4]]<br />[[File:Game Wii 9-5.png|20px]] [[Remix 9 (Wii)|Remix 9]] | |||
|- | |||
|''[[Rhythm Heaven Megamix]]'' | |||
|[[File:Game 3DS remix 00.png|20px]] [[Honeybee Remix]]<br />[[File:Game 3DS remix 01.png|20px]] [[Machine Remix]]<br />[[File:Game 3DS remix TED 2.png|20px]] [[Final Remix]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits