Citrus Remix: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Message: added separators to table
m (essentially same as this)
m (→‎Message: added separators to table)
Line 23: Line 23:
!align="center" style="width:50%"|Correct Message
!align="center" style="width:50%"|Correct Message
!align="center" style="width:50%"|Incorrect Message
!align="center" style="width:50%"|Incorrect Message
|-
! colspan="2"|<hr>
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
|instant noodles<br>broiled top sirloin<br>meat lasagna<br>ginger fried pork<br>beef stroganoff<br>chicken curry
|instant noodles<br>broiled top sirloin<br>meat lasagna<br>ginger fried pork<br>beef stroganoff<br>chicken curry
|{{Color|#0E49B3|I'm hungry.}}
|{{Color|#0E49B3|I'm hungry.}}
|-
|-
<br>
! colspan="2"|<hr>
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
|California roll<br>deep-fried chicken legs<br>coconut fried shrimp<br>salmon risotto<br>tuna casserole<br>chicken noodle soup
|California roll<br>deep-fried chicken legs<br>coconut fried shrimp<br>salmon risotto<br>tuna casserole<br>chicken noodle soup
|{{Color|#0E49B3|Can we eat yet?}}
|{{Color|#0E49B3|Can we eat yet?}}
|-
|-
<br>
! colspan="2"|<hr>
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
|pork dumplings<br>brown mustard<br>stuffed mushrooms<br>baked tofu<br>char-broiled steak<br>rubber boots
|pork dumplings<br>brown mustard<br>stuffed mushrooms<br>baked tofu<br>char-broiled steak<br>rubber boots
|{{Color|#0E49B3|I'll be back next week!}}
|{{Color|#0E49B3|I'll be back next week!}}
|}
|}
==Results==
==Results==
{{Results
{{Results