Machine Remix/Development: Difference between revisions

m
i guess to match when each of the games appear first in the remix
(actually putting the actual games, plus removed info that isn't from this remix and added a bit more info)
m (i guess to match when each of the games appear first in the remix)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Unused}}{{Image}}{{Incomplete}}
{{Unused}}{{Image}}{{Incomplete}}
==''[[Rhythm Heaven Megamix]]''==
==''[[Rhythm Heaven Megamix]]''==
[[Machine Remix]] consists of [[Rhythm Tweezers 2]], [[Glee Club 2]], [[Figure Fighter 2]], and [[Fruit Basket 2]]. These games use the following [[Rhythm Game#Version|version]]s:
[[Machine Remix]] consists of [[Figure Fighter 2]], [[Fruit Basket 2]], [[Rhythm Tweezers 2]], and [[Glee Club 2]]. These games use the following [[Rhythm Game#Version|version]]s:
{| class="wikitable" align="center" style="width:100%"
{| class="wikitable" align="center" style="width:100%"
!style="width:20%"|Internal Name
!style="width:20%"|Internal Name
!style="width:20%"|Image
!style="width:20%"|Image
!style="width:60%"|Game
!style="width:60%"|Game
|-
|<div style="text-align:center">ver_remix01</div>
|[[File:Screenshot 3DS Figure Fighter 2 Machine Remix.png|frameless|center]]
|[[Figure Fighter 2]]
|-
|<div style="text-align:center">ver_remix01</div>
|[[File:Screenshot 3DS Fruit Basket 2 Machine Remix.png|frameless|center]]
|[[Fruit Basket 2]]
|-
|-
|<div style="text-align:center">ver_remix01</div>
|<div style="text-align:center">ver_remix01</div>
Line 14: Line 22:
|[[File:Screenshot 3DS Glee Club 2 Machine Remix.png|frameless|center]]
|[[File:Screenshot 3DS Glee Club 2 Machine Remix.png|frameless|center]]
|[[Glee Club 2]]
|[[Glee Club 2]]
|-
|<div style="text-align:center">ver_remix01</div>
|[[File:Screenshot 3DS Figure Fighter 2 Machine Remix.png|frameless|center]]
|[[Figure Fighter 2]]
|-
|<div style="text-align:center">ver_remix01</div>
|[[File:Screenshot 3DS Fruit Basket 2 Machine Remix.png|frameless|center]]
|[[Fruit Basket 2]]
|}
|}
===Unused Content===
===Unused Content===