content-moderator, emailconfirmed, rollback, threadmoderator
26,909
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
{|style="width:100%" | {|style="width:100%" | ||
|Sarge! We just got some<br>intel from the station! | |Sarge! We just got some<br>intel from the station! | ||
|- | |||
|They said the cafe's<br>Barista isn't human! | |They said the cafe's<br>Barista isn't human! | ||
|} | |} | ||