List of fonts/Rhythm Tengoku: Difference between revisions

m
no edit summary
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
 
(14 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{DISPLAYTITLE:List of fonts in ''Rhythm Tengoku''}}
{{DISPLAYTITLE:List of fonts in ''Rhythm Tengoku''}}{{Todo|Identify & add the missing Fonts on this page}}{{Construction}}
{{Todo|Identify & add the missing Fonts on this page}}{{Construction}}


The following is a list of font typefaces used in ''[[Rhythm Tengoku]]''.
The following is a list of font typefaces used in ''[[Rhythm Tengoku]]''.


==''[[Rhythm Tengoku]]''==
==Logo==
===Logo===
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
!style="width:20%"|Image
!style="width:60%"|Image
!style="width:20%"|Element
!style="width:20%"|Element
!style="width:60%"|Font
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|-
|rowspan="2"|[[File:Logo GBA Rhythm Tengoku.svg|frameless|center]]
|rowspan="2"|[[File:Logo GBA Rhythm Tengoku.svg|frameless|center]]
|''リズム天国''
|リズム天国
|{{Nihongo|G2サンセリフ B (modified)}} by Motoaki Okuizumi from TypeBank Co., Ltd.<ref>[https://www.typebank.co.jp/fontfamily/g2sansserif/ TypeBank - G2サンセリフ]</ref>
|{{Nihongo|G2サンセリフ B (modified)}} by Motoaki Okuizumi from TypeBank Co., Ltd.<ref>[https://www.typebank.co.jp/fontfamily/g2sansserif/ TypeBank - G2サンセリフ]</ref>
|-
|-
|''てん ごく''
|てんごく
|{{Nihongo|新ゴ M}} by Morisawa Inc.<ref>[https://www.morisawa.co.jp/fonts/specimen/1478 モリサワ - 新ゴ M]</ref>
|{{Nihongo|新ゴ M}} by Morisawa Inc.<ref>[https://www.morisawa.co.jp/fonts/specimen/1478 モリサワ - 新ゴ M]</ref>
|}
|}


===Boxart===
==Boxart==
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
!style="width:20%"|Image
!style="width:60%"|Image
!style="width:20%"|Element
!style="width:20%"|Element
!style="width:60%"|Font
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|-
|rowspan="7"|[[File:Boxart GBA Rhythm Tengoku.png|frameless|center]][[File:Boxart GBA Rhythm Tengoku Back.jpg|frameless|center]]
|rowspan="7"|<center>[[File:Boxart GBA Rhythm Tengoku.png|frameless]][[File:Boxart GBA Rhythm Tengoku Back.jpg|frameless]]</center>
|''リズム天国''
|リズム天国
|{{Nihongo|G2サンセリフ B (modified)}} by Motoaki Okuizumi from TypeBank Co., Ltd.
|{{Nihongo|G2サンセリフ B (modified)}} by Motoaki Okuizumi from TypeBank Co., Ltd.
|-
|-
|''てん ごく''
|てんごく
|{{Nihongo|新ゴ M}} by Morisawa Inc.
|{{Nihongo|新ゴ M}} by Morisawa Inc.
|-
|-
|''ノリ感ゲーム1人用''
|ノリ感ゲーム1人用
|{{Nihongo|DF綜藝体 W9}} by DynaComware Corp.<ref>[https://www.dynacw.co.jp/product/product_download_detail.aspx?sid=3433 DynaFont - 綜藝体]</ref>
|{{Nihongo|DF綜藝体 W9}} by DynaComware Corp.<ref>[https://www.dynacw.co.jp/product/product_download_detail.aspx?sid=3433 DynaFont - 綜藝体]</ref>
|-
|-
|''''
|♪
|???
|???
|-
|-
|''ぷっくリズムシール 入り''
|ぷっくリズムシール 入り
|{{Nihongo|DFブラッシュSQ W9 (modified)}} by DynaComware Corp.<ref>[https://www.dynacw.co.jp/product/product_download_detail.aspx?sid=3888 DynaFont - まるもじ体]</ref>
|{{Nihongo|DFブラッシュSQ W9 (modified)}} by DynaComware Corp.<ref>[https://www.dynacw.co.jp/product/product_download_detail.aspx?sid=3888 DynaFont - まるもじ体]</ref>
|-
|-
|''リズムにのってノリ感UP!''<br>''遊び方はカンタン!''<br>''押す!''<br>''思わず笑ってしまう 40種類のリズムゲーム''<br>''リズム感測定''
|リズムにのってノリ感UP!<br>遊び方はカンタン!<br>押す!<br>思わず笑ってしまう 40種類のリズムゲーム<br>リズム感測定
|{{Nihongo|DF綜藝体 W7}} by DynaComware Corp.<ref>[https://www.dynacw.co.jp/product/product_download_detail.aspx?sid=3433 DynaFont - 綜藝体]</ref>
|{{Nihongo|DF綜藝体 W7}} by DynaComware Corp.<ref>[https://www.dynacw.co.jp/product/product_download_detail.aspx?sid=3433 DynaFont - 綜藝体]</ref>
|-
|-
|''リズムにのって、タイミングよくボタンを押すだけ!!''<br>''ラットにバットにタップに毛抜き! いろんなリズムのゲーム!''<br>''あなたのリズム感をチェック!''
|リズムにのって、タイミングよくボタンを押すだけ!!<br>ラットにバットにタップに毛抜き! いろんなリズムのゲーム!<br>あなたのリズム感をチェック!
|{{Nihongo|新ゴ R}} by Morisawa Inc.<ref>[https://www.morisawa.co.jp/fonts/specimen/7421 モリサワ - 新ゴ R]</ref>
|{{Nihongo|新ゴ R}} by Morisawa Inc.<ref>[https://www.morisawa.co.jp/fonts/specimen/7421 モリサワ - 新ゴ R]</ref>
|}
|}


===Manual===
==Manual==
===Website===
==[[Rhythm Tengoku#Official Website|Website]]==
===Wallpapers===
==[[Wallpapers#Rhythm Tengoku|Wallpapers]]==
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
!style="width:20%"|Image
!style="width:60%"|Image
!style="width:20%"|Element
!style="width:20%"|Element
!style="width:60%"|Font
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|-
|rowspan="2"|[[File:01 main.gif|frameless]]
|rowspan="2"|[[File:01 main.gif|frameless|center]]
|''sample''
|sample
|{{Nihongo|DF綜藝体 W7}} by DynaComware Corp.
|{{Nihongo|DF綜藝体 W7}} by DynaComware Corp.
|-
|-
|''RHYTHM HEAVEN''
|RHYTHM HEAVEN
|???
|???
|}
|}


===Title===
==[[Title#Rhythm Tengoku|Title Screens]]==
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
!style="width:20%"|Image
!style="width:60%"|Image
!style="width:20%"|Element
!style="width:20%"|Element
!style="width:60%"|Font
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|-
|rowspan="5"|[[File:Screenshot GBA Title.png|frameless|center]][[File:Screenshot GBA Title Demo.png|frameless|center]]
|rowspan="5"|<center>[[File:Screenshot GBA Title.png|frameless]][[File:Screenshot GBA Title Demo.png|frameless]]</center>
|''リズム天国''
|リズム天国
|{{Nihongo|G2サンセリフ B (modified)}} by Motoaki Okuizumi from TypeBank Co., Ltd.
|{{Nihongo|G2サンセリフ B (modified)}} by Motoaki Okuizumi from TypeBank Co., Ltd.
|-
|-
|''ノリ感UPに・・・''
|ノリ感UPに・・・
|???
|???
|-
|-
|''体験版''
|体験版
|???
|???
|-
|-
|''©2006 Nintendo/J.P.ROOM''
|©2006 Nintendo/J.P.ROOM
|???
|???
|-
|-
|''おねだん ¥3,800''
|おねだん ¥3,800
|???
|???
|}
|}


===Menu===
==Menu==
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
!style="width:20%"|Image
!style="width:60%"|Image
!style="width:20%"|Element
!style="width:20%"|Element
!style="width:60%"|Font
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Screenshot GBA Rhythm Toys.png|frameless]]
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Screenshot GBA Rhythm Toys.png|frameless|center]]
|''リズムおもちゃ''
|リズムおもちゃ
|???
|???
|}
|}
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
!style="width:20%"|Image
!style="width:60%"|Image
!style="width:20%"|Element
!style="width:20%"|Element
!style="width:60%"|Font
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Screenshot GBA Endless Games.png|frameless]]
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Screenshot GBA Endless Games.png|frameless|center]]
|''エンドレスゲームズ''
|エンドレスゲームズ
|???
|???
|}
|}
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
!style="width:20%"|Image
!style="width:60%"|Image
!style="width:20%"|Element
!style="width:20%"|Element
!style="width:60%"|Font
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Screenshot GBA Drum Lesson Menu.png|frameless]]
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Screenshot GBA Drum Lesson Menu.png|frameless|center]]
|''ドラムレッスン''
|ドラムレッスン
|???
|???
|}
|}
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
!style="width:20%"|Image
!style="width:60%"|Image
!style="width:20%"|Element
!style="width:20%"|Element
!style="width:60%"|Font
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Screenshot GBA Rhythm Shiryō-Shitsu.png|frameless]]
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Screenshot GBA Rhythm Shiryō-Shitsu.png|frameless|center]]
|''リズム資料室''
|リズム資料室
|???
|???
|}
|}
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
!style="width:20%"|Image
!style="width:60%"|Image
!style="width:20%"|Element
!style="width:20%"|Element
!style="width:60%"|Font
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|-
|rowspan="2"|[[File:Screenshot GBA Studio.png|frameless]]
|rowspan="2"|[[File:Screenshot GBA Studio.png|frameless|center]]
|''スタジオ''
|スタジオ
|???
|???
|-
|-
|''MUSIC LIST''
|MUSIC LIST
|???
|???
|}
|}
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
!style="width:20%"|Image
!style="width:60%"|Image
!style="width:20%"|Element
!style="width:20%"|Element
!style="width:60%"|Font
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Screenshot GBA Perfect Campaign Toss Boys.png|frameless]]
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Screenshot GBA Perfect Campaign Toss Boys.png|frameless|center]]
|''おしらせ''
|おしらせ
|???
|???
|}
|}


===Prologue===
==[[Prologue#Rhythm Tengoku|Prologues]]==
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
!style="width:60%"|Image
!style="width:60%"|Image
Line 152: Line 150:
!style="width:20%"|Font
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Prologue GBA Karate Man Returns!.png|frameless]]
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Prologue GBA Karate Man Returns!.png|frameless|center]]
|''カラテ家''
|カラテ家
|???
|???
|}
|}
Line 161: Line 159:
!style="width:20%"|Font
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Prologue GBA Rhythm Tweezers 2.png|frameless]]
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Prologue GBA Rhythm Tweezers 2.png|frameless|center]]
|''リズム脱毛''
|リズム脱毛
|???
|???
|}
|}
Line 170: Line 168:
!style="width:20%"|Font
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Prologue GBA Marching Orders.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue GBA Marcher 2.png|frameless]]
|rowspan="1"|<center>[[File:Prologue GBA Marching Orders.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue GBA Marcher 2.png|frameless]]</center>
|''マーチャ''
|マーチャ
|???
|???
|}
|}
Line 179: Line 177:
!style="width:20%"|Font
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Prologue GBA Spaceball.png|frameless]]
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Prologue GBA Spaceball.png|frameless|center]]
|''エアーバッター''
|エアーバッター
|{{Nihongo|HG創英角ポップ体 (modified)}} by RICOH<ref>[https://www.fontfactory.jp/font/detail/hgsoeikakupoptai/ Font Factory - HG創英角ポップ体]</ref>
|{{Nihongo|HG創英角ポップ体 (modified)}} by RICOH<ref>[https://www.fontfactory.jp/font/detail/hgsoeikakupoptai/ Font Factory - HG創英角ポップ体]</ref>
|}
|}
Line 188: Line 186:
!style="width:20%"|Font
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Prologue GBA The Clappy Trio 2.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue GBA The Snappy Trio.png|frameless]]
|rowspan="1"|<center>[[File:Prologue GBA The Clappy Trio 2.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue GBA The Snappy Trio.png|frameless]]</center>
|''パチパチ三人衆''<br>''バリバリ三人衆''
|パチパチ三人衆<br>バリバリ三人衆
|???
|???
|}
|}
Line 197: Line 195:
!style="width:20%"|Font
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Prologue GBA Sneaky Spirits 2.png|frameless]]
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Prologue GBA Sneaky Spirits 2.png|frameless|center]]
|''しろいおばけ''
|しろいおばけ
|???
|???
|}
|}
Line 206: Line 204:
!style="width:20%"|Font
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Prologue GBA Iai Giri.png|frameless]]
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Prologue GBA Iai Giri.png|frameless|center]]
|''ゐあひぎり''
|ゐあひぎり
|???
|???
|}
|}
Line 215: Line 213:
!style="width:20%"|Font
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Prologue GBA Rat Race.png|frameless]]
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Prologue GBA Rat Race.png|frameless|center]]
|''こっそりラット''
|こっそりラット
|???
|???
|}
|}
Line 224: Line 222:
!style="width:20%"|Font
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Prologue GBA Sick Beats.png|frameless]]
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Prologue GBA Sick Beats.png|frameless|center]]
|''バイキンはかせ''
|バイキンはかせ
|???
|???
|}
|}
Line 233: Line 231:
!style="width:20%"|Font
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Prologue GBA The☆Bon Odori.png|frameless]]
|rowspan="2"|<center>[[File:Prologue GBA The☆Bon Odori.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue GBA Bon Dance.png|frameless]]</center>
|''ザ☆ぼんおどり''
|ザ☆ぼんおどり
|???
|-
|ボンダンス
|???
|???
|}
|}
Line 242: Line 243:
!style="width:20%"|Font
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Prologue GBA Mahō Tsukai.png|frameless]]
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Prologue GBA Mahō Tsukai.png|frameless|center]]
|''まほうつかい''
|まほうつかい
|???
|???
|}
|}
Line 251: Line 252:
!style="width:20%"|Font
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Prologue GBA Showtime.png|frameless]]
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Prologue GBA Showtime.png|frameless|center]]
|''ショータイム''
|ショータイム
|???
|???
|}
|}
Line 260: Line 261:
!style="width:20%"|Font
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Prologue GBA Bunny Hop.png|frameless]]
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Prologue GBA Bunny Hop.png|frameless|center]]
|''ウサギとび''
|ウサギとび
|???
|???
|}
|}
Line 269: Line 270:
!style="width:20%"|Font
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Prologue GBA Tram to Poline.png|frameless]]
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Prologue GBA Tram to Poline.png|frameless|center]]
|''トランとポリン''
|トランとポリン
|???
|???
|}
|}
Line 278: Line 279:
!style="width:20%"|Font
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Prologue GBA Space Dance.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue GBA Cosmic Dance.png|frameless]]
|rowspan="1"|<center>[[File:Prologue GBA Space Dance.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue GBA Cosmic Dance.png|frameless]]</center>
|''スペースダンス''<br>''コスモダンス''
|スペースダンス<br>コスモダンス
|???
|???
|}
|}
Line 287: Line 288:
!style="width:20%"|Font
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Prologue GBA Quiz Show.png|frameless]]
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Prologue GBA Quiz Show.png|frameless|center]]
|''クイズ''
|クイズ
|???
|???
|}
|}
Line 296: Line 297:
!style="width:20%"|Font
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Prologue GBA Night Walk.png|frameless]]
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Prologue GBA Night Walk.png|frameless|center]]
|''ナイトウォーク''
|ナイトウォーク
|???
|???
|}
|}
Line 305: Line 306:
!style="width:20%"|Font
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Prologue GBA Power Calligraphy.png|frameless]]
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Prologue GBA Power Calligraphy.png|frameless|center]]
|''りずむおしゅうじ''
|りずむおしゅうじ
|???
|???
|}
|}
Line 314: Line 315:
!style="width:20%"|Font
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Prologue GBA Polyrhythm.png|frameless]]
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Prologue GBA Polyrhythm.png|frameless|center]]
|''ポリリズム''
|ポリリズム
|{{Nihongo|JTCウインZ10 (modified)}} by NISFont<ref>[https://designpocket.jp/font/detail/13279 designpocket - JTCウインZ10]</ref>
|{{Nihongo|JTCウインZ10 (modified)}} by NISFont<ref>[https://designpocket.jp/font/detail/13279 designpocket - JTCウインZ10]</ref>
|}
|}
Line 323: Line 324:
!style="width:20%"|Font
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Prologue GBA Rap Men.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue GBA Rap Women.png|frameless]]
|rowspan="1"|<center>[[File:Prologue GBA Rap Men.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue GBA Rap Women.png|frameless]]</center>
|''ラップ☆メン''<br>''ラップ♡ウィメン''
|ラップ☆メン<br>ラップ♡ウィメン
|???
|???
|}
|}
Line 332: Line 333:
!style="width:20%"|Font
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Prologue GBA Bouncy Road.png|frameless]]
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Prologue GBA Bouncy Road.png|frameless|center]]
|''ホッピングロード''
|ホッピングロード
|???
|???
|}
|}
Line 341: Line 342:
!style="width:20%"|Font
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Prologue GBA Ninja Bodyguard.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue GBA Ninja no Shison.png|frameless]]
|rowspan="1"|<center>[[File:Prologue GBA Ninja Bodyguard.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue GBA Ninja no Shison.png|frameless]]</center>
|''忍者''
|忍者
|{{Nihongo|DF極太楷書体 W12 (modified)}} by DynaComware Corp.<ref>[https://www.dynacw.co.jp/product/product_download_detail.aspx?sid=4010# DynaFont - 楷書体]</ref>
|{{Nihongo|DF極太楷書体 W12 (modified)}} by DynaComware Corp.<ref>[https://www.dynacw.co.jp/product/product_download_detail.aspx?sid=4010# DynaFont - 楷書体]</ref>
|}
|}
Line 350: Line 351:
!style="width:20%"|Font
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Prologue GBA Toss Boys.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue GBA Toss Boys 2.png|frameless]]
|rowspan="1"|<center>[[File:Prologue GBA Toss Boys.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue GBA Toss Boys 2.png|frameless]]</center>
|''トスボーイズ''
|トスボーイズ
|???
|}
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
!style="width:60%"|Image
!style="width:20%"|Element
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Prologue GBA Hanabi.png|frameless]]
|''花火''
|???
|???
|}
|}
Line 368: Line 360:
!style="width:20%"|Font
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Prologue GBA Tap Trial.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue GBA Tap Trial 2.png|frameless]]
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Prologue GBA Hanabi.png|frameless|center]]
|''タップダンス''<br>''スーパータップダンス''
|花火
|???
|???
|}
|}
Line 377: Line 369:
!style="width:20%"|Font
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Prologue GBA Bon Dance.png|frameless]]
|rowspan="1"|<center>[[File:Prologue GBA Tap Trial.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue GBA Tap Trial 2.png|frameless]]</center>
|''ボンダンス''
|タップダンス<br>スーパータップダンス
|???
|???
|}
|}
Line 386: Line 378:
!style="width:20%"|Font
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Prologue GBA Remix 1.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue GBA Remix 2.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue GBA Remix 3.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue GBA Remix 4.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue GBA Remix 5.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue GBA Remix 6.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue GBA Remix 7.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue GBA Remix 8.png|frameless]]
|rowspan="1"|<center>[[File:Prologue GBA Remix 1.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue GBA Remix 2.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue GBA Remix 3.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue GBA Remix 4.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue GBA Remix 5.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue GBA Remix 6.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue GBA Remix 7.png|frameless]][[File:Prologue GBA Remix 8.png|frameless]]</center>
|''1st''<br>''2nd''<br>''3rd''<br>''4th''<br>''5th''<br>''6th''<br>''7th''<br>''8th''<br>''リミックス''
|1st<br>2nd<br>3rd<br>4th<br>5th<br>6th<br>7th<br>8th<br>リミックス
|???
|???
|}
|}


===Rhythm Games===
==[[Rhythm Tengoku#Rhythm Games|Rhythm Games]]==
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
!style="width:60%"|Image
!style="width:60%"|Image
Line 397: Line 389:
!style="width:20%"|Font
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Screenshot GBA Pachi Pachi Sanninshū.png|frameless]][[File:Screenshot GBA Pachi Pachi Sanninshū Remix 1.png|frameless]][[File:Screenshot GBA Bari Bari Sanninshū.png|frameless]]
|rowspan="1"|<center>[[File:Screenshot GBA Pachi Pachi Sanninshū.png|frameless]][[File:Screenshot GBA Pachi Pachi Sanninshū Remix 1.png|frameless]][[File:Screenshot GBA Bari Bari Sanninshū.png|frameless]]</center>
|''均等に3つ!''<br>''均等に4つ!''
|均等に3つ!<br>均等に4つ!
|???
|???
|}
|}
Line 406: Line 398:
!style="width:20%"|Font
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|-
|rowspan="2"|[[File:Screenshot GBA Quiz.png|frameless]]
|rowspan="2"|[[File:Screenshot GBA Quiz.png|frameless|center]]
|''QUIZ''
|QUIZ
|???
|???
|-
|-
|''00''
|00
|???
|???
|}
|}
Line 418: Line 410:
!style="width:20%"|Font
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Screenshot GBA Polyrhythm.png|frameless]][[File:Screenshot GBA Polyrhythm 2.png|frameless]]
|rowspan="1"|<center>[[File:Screenshot GBA Polyrhythm.png|frameless]][[File:Screenshot GBA Polyrhythm 2.png|frameless]]</center>
|''+ボタリ''<br>''Aボタリ''
|+ボタリ<br>Aボタリ
|???
|???
|}
|}
Line 427: Line 419:
!style="width:20%"|Font
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Screenshot GBA Karateka Remix 8.png|frameless]]
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Screenshot GBA Karateka Remix 8.png|frameless|center]]
|''本気''
|本気
|{{Nihongo|DF極太楷書体 W7 (modified)}} by DynaComware Corp.
|{{Nihongo|DF極太楷書体 W7 (modified)}} by DynaComware Corp.
|}
|}


===Rank===
==[[Rank|Ranks]]==
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
!style="width:60%"|Image
!style="width:60%"|Image
!style="width:20%"|Font
!style="width:40%"|Font
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|[[File:GradingNG GBA.png|frameless|center]]
|rowspan="1"|[[File:GradingNG GBA.png|frameless|center]]
Line 442: Line 434:
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
!style="width:60%"|Image
!style="width:60%"|Image
!style="width:20%"|Font
!style="width:40%"|Font
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|[[File:GradingOK GBA.png|frameless|center]]
|rowspan="1"|[[File:GradingOK GBA.png|frameless|center]]
Line 449: Line 441:
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
!style="width:60%"|Image
!style="width:60%"|Image
!style="width:20%"|Font
!style="width:40%"|Font
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|[[File:GradingHI GBA.png|frameless|center]]
|rowspan="1"|[[File:GradingHI GBA.png|frameless|center]]
Line 455: Line 447:
|}
|}


===Rhythm Toys===
==[[Rhythm Tengoku#Rhythm Toys|Rhythm Omocha]]==
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
!style="width:60%"|Image
!style="width:60%"|Image
Line 461: Line 453:
!style="width:20%"|Font
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Screenshot GBA Neko Machine.png|frameless]]
|rowspan="2"|[[File:Screenshot GBA Neko Machine.png|frameless|center]]
|''ネコ マシーン''
|ネコ マシーン
|???
|-
|ブレイク<br>フレーズ
|???
|???
|}
|}


===Endless Games===
==[[Endless Games#Rhythm Tengoku|Endless Games]]==
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
!style="width:60%"|Image
!style="width:60%"|Image
Line 472: Line 467:
!style="width:20%"|Font
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|-
|rowspan="2"|[[File:Screenshot GBA Quiz Special.png|frameless]]
|rowspan="2"|[[File:Screenshot GBA Quiz Special.png|frameless|center]]
|''QUIZ''
|QUIZ
|???
|???
|-
|-
|''00''
|00
|???
|???
|}
|}


===Drum Lesson===
==[[Drum Lesson]]==
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
!style="width:60%"|Image
!style="width:60%"|Image
Line 486: Line 481:
!style="width:20%"|Font
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Screenshot GBA Drum Lesson Level 4.png|frameless]]
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Screenshot GBA Drum Lesson Level 4.png|frameless|center]]
|''LEVEL UP''
|LEVEL UP
|???
|???
|}
|}


===Live===
==[[Live]]==
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
!style="width:60%"|Image
!style="width:60%"|Image
Line 497: Line 492:
!style="width:20%"|Font
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Screenshot GBA Live Drum Girls.png|frameless]]
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Screenshot GBA Live Drum Girls.png|frameless|center]]
|''Drum Girls''
|Drum Girls
|{{Nihongo|HG創英角ポップ体 (modified)}} by RICOH
|{{Nihongo|HG創英角ポップ体 (modified)}} by RICOH
|}
|}
Line 506: Line 501:
!style="width:20%"|Font
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Screenshot GBA Live Drum Boys.png|frameless]]
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Screenshot GBA Live Drum Boys.png|frameless|center]]
|''DRUM BOYS''
|DRUM BOYS
|{{Nihongo|HG創英角ポップ体 (modified)}} by RICOH
|{{Nihongo|HG創英角ポップ体 (modified)}} by RICOH
|}
|}
Line 515: Line 510:
!style="width:20%"|Font
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Screenshot GBA Drum Samurai's Band.png|frameless]]
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Screenshot GBA Drum Samurai's Band.png|frameless|center]]
|''DRUM SAMURAI''
|DRUM SAMURAI
|{{Nihongo|HG創英角ポップ体 (modified)}} by RICOH
|{{Nihongo|HG創英角ポップ体 (modified)}} by RICOH
|}
|}


===Miscellaneous===
==Miscellaneous==
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
!style="width:60%"|Image
!style="width:60%"|Image
Line 526: Line 521:
!style="width:20%"|Font
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Artwork GBA Mr. Upbeat.png|frameless]]
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Screenshot GBA Thanks for Playing!.png|frameless|center]]
|''ウラ''
|あそんでくれてありがとー!<br>8/3(木)にまた、あおうネ!
|{{Nihongo|HG創英角ポップ体}} by RICOH
|}
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
!style="width:60%"|Image
!style="width:20%"|Element
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Artwork GBA Tram to Poline A.png|frameless|center]]
|T<br>P
|???
|}
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
!style="width:60%"|Image
!style="width:20%"|Element
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Artwork GBA Rap Men.png|frameless|center]]
|1<br>0
|???
|}
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
!style="width:60%"|Image
!style="width:20%"|Element
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|rowspan="3"|[[File:Artwork GBA Bouncy Road.png|frameless|center]]
|A
|{{Nihongo|新ゴ M}} by Morisawa Inc.
|-
|+
|???
|-
|A
|{{Nihongo|HG創英角ポップ体 (modified)}} by RICOH
|}
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
!style="width:60%"|Image
!style="width:20%"|Element
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|rowspan="2"|<center>[[File:Artwork GBA Toss Boys.png|frameless]][[File:Artwork GBA Toss Boys 2.png|frameless]][[File:Artwork GBA Toss Boys Remix 5.png|frameless]]</center>
|B<br>A
|???
|-
|b<br>a
|{{Nihongo|HG創英角ポップ体 (modified)}} by RICOH
|}
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
!style="width:60%"|Image
!style="width:20%"|Element
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|rowspan="1"|<center>[[File:Artwork GBA Soshi.png|frameless]][[File:Artwork GBA Soshi Alt.png|frameless]]</center>
|T
|???
|}
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
!style="width:60%"|Image
!style="width:20%"|Element
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|rowspan="2"|[[File:Artwork GBA Neko Machine.png|frameless|center]]
|A<br>B
|{{Nihongo|HG創英角ポップ体 (modified)}} by RICOH
|-
|ブレイク<br>フレーズ
|???
|}
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
!style="width:60%"|Image
!style="width:20%"|Element
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|rowspan="1"|[[File:Artwork GBA Mr. Upbeat.png|frameless|center]]
|ウラ
|{{Nihongo|ロゴカット Std M (modified)}} by Minoru Kamono from Kamono Design Laboratory<ref>[https://fonts.adobe.com/fonts/logo-cut-std Adobe Fonts - ロゴカット Std]</ref>
|{{Nihongo|ロゴカット Std M (modified)}} by Minoru Kamono from Kamono Design Laboratory<ref>[https://fonts.adobe.com/fonts/logo-cut-std Adobe Fonts - ロゴカット Std]</ref>
|}
|}
 
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
!style="width:60%"|Image
!style="width:20%"|Element
!style="width:20%"|Font
|-
|rowspan="6"|[[File:Merchandise GBA The☆Bon Odori Uchiwa.jpg|frameless|center]]
|リズムにのってノリ感UP!
|{{Nihongo|DF綜藝体 W7}} by DynaComware Corp.
|-
|つんく♂プロデュースのリズムゲームが40種類以上!!<br>好評発売中<br>メーカー製開小売価格<br>円 (税込)<br>時東ぁみが歌う「ザ☆ぼんおどり」、「恋のハニースイ~トエンジェル」も収録♪
|{{Nihongo|新丸ゴ M}} by Morisawa Inc.<ref>[https://www.morisawa.co.jp/fonts/specimen/1489 モリサワ - 新丸ゴ M]</ref>
|-
|3,800
|???
|-
|リズム天国
|{{Nihongo|G2サンセリフ B (modified)}} by Motoaki Okuizumi from TypeBank Co., Ltd.
|-
|てんごく
|{{Nihongo|新ゴ M}} by Morisawa Inc.
|-
|♪
|???
|}


==References==
==References==
<references/>
<references/>