Template:Button: Difference between revisions

m
no edit summary
(added DS X/Y buttons, SW stick press, table spot for up/down, left/right)
mNo edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 46: Line 46:
|gba-pad|ds-pad|3ds-pad=
|gba-pad|ds-pad|3ds-pad=
|3ds-stick=
|3ds-stick=
|3ds-home=
|3ds-power=
|3ds-power=
|wii-a=
|wii-a=
Line 162: Line 163:
|<code><nowiki>{{button|3DS|Stick}}</nowiki></code>
|<code><nowiki>{{button|3DS|Stick}}</nowiki></code>
|{{button|3DS|Stick}}
|{{button|3DS|Stick}}
|-
|<code><nowiki>{{button|3DS|Home}}</nowiki></code>
|{{button|3DS|Home}}
|-
|-
|<code><nowiki>{{button|3DS|Power}}</nowiki></code>
|<code><nowiki>{{button|3DS|Power}}</nowiki></code>
Line 189: Line 193:
|{{button|Wii|Z}}
|{{button|Wii|Z}}
|-
|-
|<code><nowiki>{{button|Wii|plus}}</nowiki></code>  
|<code><nowiki>{{button|Wii|Plus}}</nowiki></code>  
|{{button|Wii|plus}}
|{{button|Wii|Plus}}
|-
|-
|<code><nowiki>{{button|Wii|minus}}</nowiki></code>  
|<code><nowiki>{{button|Wii|Minus}}</nowiki></code>  
|{{button|Wii|minus}}
|{{button|Wii|Minus}}
|-
|-
|<code><nowiki>{{button|Wii|ccA}}</nowiki></code>  
|<code><nowiki>{{button|Wii|ccA}}</nowiki></code>  
Line 228: Line 232:
|{{button|Wii|RStick}}
|{{button|Wii|RStick}}
|-
|-
|<code><nowiki>{{button|Wii|power}}</nowiki></code><br><code><nowiki>{{button|WiiU|power}}</nowiki></code>  
|<code><nowiki>{{button|Wii|Power}}</nowiki></code><br><code><nowiki>{{button|WiiU|power}}</nowiki></code>  
|{{button|Wii|Power}}
|{{button|Wii|Power}}
|-
|-
|<code><nowiki>{{button|Wii|home}}</nowiki></code><br><code><nowiki>{{button|WiiU|home}}</nowiki></code>  
|<code><nowiki>{{button|Wii|Home}}</nowiki></code><br><code><nowiki>{{button|WiiU|home}}</nowiki></code>  
|{{button|Wii|Home}}
|{{button|Wii|Home}}
|-
|-
Line 272: Line 276:
|{{button|WiiU|RStick}}
|{{button|WiiU|RStick}}
|-
|-
|<code><nowiki>{{button|WiiU|plus}}</nowiki></code>  
|<code><nowiki>{{button|WiiU|Plus}}</nowiki></code>  
|{{button|WiiU|plus}}
|{{button|WiiU|Plus}}
|-
|-
|<code><nowiki>{{button|WiiU|minus}}</nowiki></code>  
|<code><nowiki>{{button|WiiU|Minus}}</nowiki></code>  
|{{button|WiiU|minus}}
|{{button|WiiU|Minus}}
|-
|-
|<code><nowiki>{{button|WiiU|TV}}</nowiki></code>  
|<code><nowiki>{{button|WiiU|TV}}</nowiki></code>  
Line 337: Line 341:
|{{button|Switch|RStickButton}}
|{{button|Switch|RStickButton}}
|-
|-
|<code><nowiki>{{button|Switch|plus}}</nowiki></code>  
|<code><nowiki>{{button|Switch|Plus}}</nowiki></code>  
|{{button|Switch|plus}}
|{{button|Switch|Plus}}
|-
|-
|<code><nowiki>{{button|Switch|minus}}</nowiki></code>  
|<code><nowiki>{{button|Switch|Minus}}</nowiki></code>  
|{{button|Switch|minus}}
|{{button|Switch|Minus}}
|-
|-
|<code><nowiki>{{button|Switch|jcTop}}</nowiki></code><br><code><nowiki>{{button|Switch|jcUp}}</nowiki></code>  
|<code><nowiki>{{button|Switch|jcTop}}</nowiki></code><br><code><nowiki>{{button|Switch|jcUp}}</nowiki></code>  
Line 355: Line 359:
|{{button|Switch|jcRight}}
|{{button|Switch|jcRight}}
|-
|-
|<code><nowiki>{{button|Switch|home}}</nowiki></code>  
|<code><nowiki>{{button|Switch|Home}}</nowiki></code>  
|{{button|Switch|home}}
|{{button|Switch|Home}}
|-
|-
|<code><nowiki>{{button|Switch|capture}}</nowiki></code>  
|<code><nowiki>{{button|Switch|Capture}}</nowiki></code>  
|{{button|Switch|capture}}
|{{button|Switch|Capture}}
|-
|-
|<code><nowiki>{{button|Switch|power}}</nowiki></code>  
|<code><nowiki>{{button|Switch|Power}}</nowiki></code>  
|{{button|Switch|power}}
|{{button|Switch|Power}}
|}</center></noinclude>
|}</center>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude>